Vancouver Island Ladies Field Hockey Association: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
9:00A LYNX 1
(First Division)
1 REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
  Fury could not produce new team yet
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
10:30A Fury
(Second Division)
0 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
10:30A COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
3 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
12:00P Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
6 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
1:30P Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
3:00P Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
2 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 10
4:30P Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
0 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
9:00A Lynx 2
(Second Division)
2 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
10:30A Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
6 Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
10:30A Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
12:00P Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
3 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
1 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
12:00P Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
0 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
1:30P LYNX 1
(First Division)
3 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
1:30P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
3 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 17
3:00P SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
2 REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
1 Uvic -
RS
Wed, Jan. 21
6:30P Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
8 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
10:30A Lynx 2
(Second Division)
0 Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
11:30A Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
12:00P Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
1 Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
1:00P Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
1 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
2 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
1:30P Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
2 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Jan. 24
3:00P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Wed, Jan. 28
6:30P Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
0 Lynx 2
(Second Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 31
9:00A Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
0 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 31
12:00P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
2 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 31
1:30P REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
3 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Jan. 31
3:00P Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
3 TBA -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >