Vancouver Island Ladies Field Hockey Association: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
9:00A Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
2 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
10:30A Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
0 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
5 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
10:30A COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
2 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
3 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
12:00P Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
3 Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
12:00P Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
2 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
4 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
1:30P LYNX 1
(First Division)
3 REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 8
3:00P Lynx 2
(Second Division)
1 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Wed, Nov. 12
6:30P Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
4 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
9:00A Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
1 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
10:30A Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
0 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
10:30A Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
3 Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
12:00P Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
3 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
2 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
12:00P Lynx 2
(Second Division)
2 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
0 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
1:30P COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
8 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 15
3:00P LYNX 1
(First Division)
3 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
0 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
9:00A Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
10:30A Lynx 2
(Second Division)
0 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
1 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
10:30A Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
1 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
12:00P LYNX 1
(First Division)
7 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
12:00P REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
0 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
1:30P Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
2 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 22
3:00P Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
3 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Wed, Nov. 26
6:30P Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
9:00A REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
1 LYNX 1
(First Division)
4 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
10:30A SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
7 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
10:30A Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
0 Lynx 2
(Second Division)
5 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
12:00P Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
4 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
12:00P Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
6 Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
1:30P Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
3 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Nov. 29
3:00P Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
3 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >