Vancouver Island Ladies Field Hockey Association: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
9:00A REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
0 LYNX 1
(First Division)
1 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
10:30A Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
0 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
2 TBA -
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
10:30A Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
4 Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
2 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
12:00P Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
4 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
12:00P Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
4 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
1:30P Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
2 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
1 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 7
3:00P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Lynx 2
(Second Division)
2 TBA -
RS
Wed, Feb. 11
6:30P SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
6 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
1 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
9:00A Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
5 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
10:30A REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
0 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
10:30A Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
5 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
2 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
12:00P Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
3 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
12:00P Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
5 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
1:30P Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
1 Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 14
3:00P LYNX 1
(First Division)
4 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
0 Uvic -
RS
Wed, Feb. 18
6:30P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Lynx 2
(Second Division)
5 Uvic -
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
9:00A Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
0 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
10:30A Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
4 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
10:30A Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
11 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
12:00P SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
0 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
12:00P REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
0 LYNX 1
(First Division)
4 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
1:30P Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
0 Lynx 2
(Second Division)
5 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 21
3:00P Fury
(Second Division)
1 Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
9:00A Cowichan Kestrels
(Third Division)
0 Cowichan Stellers
(Third Division)
3 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
9:00A Aeries Ravens
(Third Division)
2 Sailors Pirates
(Third Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
10:30A LYNX 1
(First Division)
6 COWICHAN FLICKERS
(First Division)
1 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
10:30A Rebel Renegades
(Third Division)
0 Oak Bay Devils
(Third Division)
1 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
12:00P Lynx 2
(Second Division)
2 Cowichan Cardinals
(Second Division)
0 Ferreira Chesterfield - Duncan
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
12:00P Rebel Blue Jays
(Second Division)
5 Oak Bay Demons
(Second Division)
2 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
1:30P REBEL PATRIOTS
(First Division)
2 SAILORS MARINERS
(First Division)
0 Uvic Uvic - water based
RS
Sat, Feb. 28
3:00P Fury
(Second Division)
0 Sailors Sailors
(Second Division)
3 Uvic Uvic - water based

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >