Chilliwack Spring Kickoff: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
4:15P 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
3 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
5 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
4:30P 2012/13 Tri Cities Crunch girls
(2013)
4 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
11 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
5:45P 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
4 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
14 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
6:00P 2012 BC Lightning
(2012)
2 2012 Jr Warriors
(2012)
19 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
7:15P 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
6 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
5 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Jun. 18
7:30P 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
4 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
11 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
8:00A 2012 Jr Warriors
(2012)
25 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
0 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
8:45A 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
10 2012 BC Lightning
(2012)
2 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
9:00A 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
3 2010 PG Tigers
(2010)
2 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
9:30A 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
3 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
3 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
10:30A 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
3 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
3 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
11:00A 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
9 2012/13 Kelowna Heat girls
(2013)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
12:00P 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
16 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
2 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
12:30P 2009 Jr Jets
(2009)
17 2009 BC Lightning
(2009)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
2:00P 2009 Kelowna Heat Red
(2009)
7 2009 RM Outlaws
(2009)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
2:00P 2010 PG Tigers
(2010)
12 2010 Vancouver Selects
(2010)
3 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
2:45P 2012 BC Lightning
(2012)
5 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
12 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
3:30P 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
1 2012 Jr Warriors
(2012)
7 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
3:30P 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
13 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
0 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
4:15P 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
2 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
2 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
5:00P 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
13 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
5:00P 2012/13 Kelowna Heat girls
(2013)
3 2012/13 Tri Cities Crunch girls
(2013)
10 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
5:45P 2009 RM Outlaws
(2009)
4 2009 BC Lightning
(2009)
3 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
6:30P 2009 Kelowna Heat Red
(2009)
4 2009 Jr Jets
(2009)
4 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Jun. 19
7:15P 2010 Vancouver Selects
(2010)
4 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
9 Summit Centre East
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
7:00A 2009 Kelowna Heat Red
(2009)
7 2009 BC Lightning
(2009)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
7:15A 2009 RM Outlaws
(2009)
2 2009 Jr Jets
(2009)
8 Summit Centre West
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
8:15A 2012/13 Tri Cities Crunch girls
(2013)
4 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
5 Summit Centre East
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
8:30A 2012/13 Kelowna Heat girls
(2013)
3 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
9 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
8:45A 2010 PG Tigers
(2010)
5 2010 Vancouver Selects
(2010)
2 Summit Centre West
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
10:00A 2012 BC Lightning
(2012)
5 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum -
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
11:00A 2009 BC Lightning
(2009)
5 2009 RM Outlaws
(2009)
8 Summit Centre East
  2012 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
11:30A 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
3 2012 Jr Warriors
(2012)
7 Chilliwack Coliseum -
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
12:30P 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
7 2010 PG Tigers
(2010)
2 Summit Centre East
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
1:00P 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
1 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
6 Chilliwack Coliseum -
  2011 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
2:00P 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
5 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
2 Summit Centre East
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
2:15P 2012/13 Kelowna Heat girls
(2013)
3 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
2 Summit Centre West
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
2:30P 2012/13 Tri Cities Crunch girls
(2013)
6 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
7 Chilliwack Coliseum -
  2009 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Jun. 20
3:30P 2009 Kelowna Heat Red
(2009)
2 2009 Jr Jets
(2009)
5 Summit Centre East
RR
Sun, Jun. 20
3:45P 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
7 2010 Vancouver Selects
(2010)
2 Summit Centre West

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >