Chilliwack Spring Kickoff: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
8:30A 2013 BC Kodiaks
(2013)
5 2013 Lake Monsters
(2013)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
8:30A 2014 BC lightning
(2014)
2 2014 West Coast Wolverines
(2014)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
9:30A 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
4 2013 West Coast Wolverines
(2013)
14 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
9:30A 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
4 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
4 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
10:00A 2012 Jr Blazers
(2012)
6 2012 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2012)
1 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
11:00A 2013 Kelowna Heat AA
(2013)
2 2013 Snipers
(2013)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
11:00A 2013 Delta Lightning
(2013)
4 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
11:30A 2010 Jr Blazers
(2010)
3 2010 Lake Monsters
(2010)
3 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
11:30A 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
0 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
12:30P 2010 Snipers
(2010)
2 2010 West Coast Wolverines AA
(2010)
3 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
12:30P 2010 BC Lightning
(2010)
1 2010 West Coast Wolverines A
(2010)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
1:00P 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
3 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
1:00P 2011 Northern Ice Flyers
(2011)
4 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
2:00P 2011 Lake Monsters
(2011)
7 2011 Snipers
(2011)
0 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
2:00P 2014 West Coast Wolverines
(2014)
8 2014 Jr Chiefs
(2014)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
2:30P 2012 FV Kings
(2012)
1 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
2:30P 2014 FV Kings
(2014)
5 2014 Snipers
(2014)
9 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
3:30P 2013 West Coast Wolverines
(2013)
4 2013 FV Kings
(2013)
3 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
3:30P 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
8 2012 Jr Chiefs
(2012)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
4:00P 2013 BC Kodiaks
(2013)
5 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
3 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
4:00P 2012 Jr Blazers
(2012)
2 2012 Snipers
(2012)
4 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
5:00P 2013 Lake Monsters
(2013)
12 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
1 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
5:00P 2013 Kelowna Heat AA
(2013)
14 2013 Delta Lightning
(2013)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
5:30P 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
3 2013 Snipers
(2013)
14 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
6:30P 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
3 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
6:30P 2010 West Coast Wolverines AA
(2010)
2 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
7:00P 2011 Snipers
(2011)
3 2011 Northern Ice Flyers
(2011)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
8:00P 2010 Lake Monsters
(2010)
2 2010 Snipers
(2010)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
8:00P 2010 Jr Blazers
(2010)
4 2010 BC Lightning
(2010)
1 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Fri, Apr. 1
8:30P 2010 West Coast Wolverines A
(2010)
0 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
9 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
8:30A 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
10 2011 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2011)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
8:30A 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
4 2011 Lake Monsters
(2011)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
9:30A 2012 FV Kings
(2012)
1 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
9:30A 2014 Snipers
(2014)
7 2014 West Coast Wolverines
(2014)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
10:00A 2014 BC lightning
(2014)
5 2014 Jr Chiefs
(2014)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
11:00A 2010 West Coast Wolverines A
(2010)
1 2010 Snipers
(2010)
7 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
11:00A 2012 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2012)
0 2012 Snipers
(2012)
0 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
11:30A 2010 Jr Blazers
(2010)
0 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
9 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
11:30A 2012 Jr Blazers
(2012)
5 2012 Jr Chiefs
(2012)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
12:30P 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
3 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
12:30P 2010 West Coast Wolverines AA
(2010)
2 2010 Lake Monsters
(2010)
0 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
1:00P 2013 West Coast Wolverines
(2013)
7 2013 Kelowna Heat AA
(2013)
4 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
1:00P 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
6 2010 BC Lightning
(2010)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
2:00P 2013 Delta Lightning
(2013)
2 2013 Lake Monsters
(2013)
10 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
2:00P 2013 BC Kodiaks
(2013)
6 2013 Snipers
(2013)
7 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
2:30P 2011 Northern Ice Flyers
(2011)
5 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
1 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
2:30P 2013 FV Kings
(2013)
0 2013 Island Outlaws
(2013)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
3:30P 2011 Snipers
(2011)
1 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
11 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
3:30P 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
2 2011 Lake Monsters
(2011)
5 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
4:00P 2014 FV Kings
(2014)
7 2014 BC lightning
(2014)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
4:00P 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
9 2011 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2011)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
5:00P 2012 Lake Monsters
(2012)
6 2012 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2012)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
5:00P 2014 Snipers
(2014)
6 2014 Jr Chiefs
(2014)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
5:30P 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
1 2012 Jr Blazers
(2012)
1 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2010 Silver Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sat, Apr. 2
6:30P 2010 BC Lightning 1 2010 Jr Blazers
(2010)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 2
6:30P 2012 Snipers
(2012)
5 2012 FV Kings
(2012)
4 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2013 Gold Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sat, Apr. 2
7:00P 2013 Island Outlaws 2 2013 West Coast Wolverines
(2013)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2010 Silver Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sat, Apr. 2
8:00P 2010 Lake Monsters 7 2010 West Coast Wolverines A
(2010)
0 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2010 Gold Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sat, Apr. 2
8:00P 2010 Snipers
(2010)
1 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2010 Gold Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sat, Apr. 2
8:30P 2010 West Coast Wolverines AA 6 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
0 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2013 Silver Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
8:00A 2013 FV Kings 7 2013 Kelowna Heat AA
(2013)
6 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2013 Silver Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
8:00A 2013 BC Lightning
(2013)
3 2013 BC Kodiaks
(2013)
6 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2013 Gold Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
8:30A 2013 Lake Monsters 6 2013 Snipers
(2013)
10 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2011 Gold Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
8:30A 2011 Lake Monsters 4 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
1 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
  2011 Silver Semi Final Game #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
9:30A 2011 Fraser Valley Hawks 0 2011 Island Outlaws
(2011)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2011 Gold Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
9:30A 2011 Northern Ice Flyers 0 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2011 Silver Semi Final Game #1
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
10:00A 2011 Snipers 3 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
9 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
RR
Sun, Apr. 3
11:00A 2014 FV Kings
(2014)
4 2014 West Coast Wolverines
(2014)
6 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
RR
Sun, Apr. 3
11:00A 2014 BC lightning
(2014)
3 2014 Snipers
(2014)
4 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 3
11:30A 2012 Fraser Valley Hawks
(2012)
1 2012 Northern Ice Flyers
(2012)
6 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
RR
Sun, Apr. 3
11:30A 2012 Snipers
(2012)
12 2012 Jr Chiefs
(2012)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2013 Consolation Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
12:30P 2013 Delta Lightning 2 2013 Jr Jets
(2013)
5 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2010 Gold Championship game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
12:30P 2010 West Coast Wolverines AA 0 2010 Jr Warriors
(2010)
7 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2013 Silver Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
1:00P 2013 FV Kings 3 2013 BC Kodiaks
(2013)
2 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2010 Silver Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
1:00P 2010 Lake Monsters 7 2010 Jr Blazers
(2010)
6 Chilliwack Coliseum Blue
  2013 Gold Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
2:00P 2013 Snipers 5 2013 West Coast Wolverines
(2013)
2 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2011 Gold Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
2:30P 2011 Lake Monsters 1 2011 Jr Warriors
(2011)
2 OT Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3
  2012 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
3:30P 2012 Lake Monsters 2 2012 Snipers
(2012)
7 Chilliwack Coliseum Red
  2011 Silver Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
3:30P 2011 Island Outlaws 5 2011 Vancouver Selects
(2011)
3 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 2
  2014 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 3
4:00P 2014 West Coast Wolverines 4 2014 Snipers
(2014)
7 Sardis Sports Complex Rink 3

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >