Simcoe Rural Fastball League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 7 Minesing Mallards 4 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
7:00P Harbour Dodgers 11 Toanche Eagles 4 Toanche Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Waverley Ravens 8 Minesing Mallards 10 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Harbour Dodgers 14 Toanche Eagles 0 Toanche Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 8
7:00P Vasey Countrymen Uhthoff Nationals Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Minesing Mallards 7 Waverley Ravens 5 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 8
8:30P Toanche Eagles Uhthoff Nationals Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Elmvale Merchants 9 Waverley Ravens 5 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Toanche Eagles 4 Minesing Mallards 15 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 6 Waverley Ravens 11 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
8:30P Wyevale Tribe 3 Minesing Mallards 4 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 15
7:00P Minesing Mallards Uhthoff Nationals Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 15
7:00P Vasey Countrymen Harbour Dodgers Victoria Harbour
RS
Mon, Jul. 15
8:30P Elmvale Merchants Uhthoff Nationals Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 15
8:30P Wyevale Tribe Harbour Dodgers Victoria Harbour
RS
Thu, Jul. 18
7:00P Toanche Eagles Waverley Ravens Port McNicoll
RS
Thu, Jul. 18
7:00P Harbour Dodgers Wyevale Tribe Wyevale
RS
Thu, Jul. 18
8:30P Vasey Countrymen Waverley Ravens Port McNicoll
RS
Thu, Jul. 18
8:30P Minesing Mallards Wyevale Tribe Wyevale
RS
Fri, Jul. 19
7:00P Wyevale Tribe Uhthoff Nationals Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 22
7:00P Waverley Ravens Toanche Eagles Toanche
RS
Mon, Jul. 22
8:30P Minesing Mallards Vasey Countrymen Peter Robinson Field
RS
Mon, Jul. 22
8:30P Uhthoff Nationals Toanche Eagles Toanche
RS
Thu, Jul. 25
7:00P Harbour Dodgers Waverley Ravens Waverley Park
RS
Thu, Jul. 25
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals Wyevale Tribe Wyevale
RS
Thu, Jul. 25
8:30P Harbour Dodgers Waverley Ravens Waverley Park
RS
Thu, Jul. 25
8:30P Vasey Countrymen Wyevale Tribe Wyevale
RS
Sun, Jul. 28
1:00P Wyevale Tribe Elmvale Merchants Elmvale Fairgrounds
RS
Sun, Jul. 28
2:30P Toanche Eagles Elmvale Merchants Elmvale Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 29
7:00P Minesing Mallards Vasey Countrymen Peter Robinson Field
RS
Mon, Jul. 29
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals Harbour Dodgers TBA
RS
Mon, Jul. 29
8:30P Waverley Ravens Vasey Countrymen Peter Robinson Field
RS
Mon, Jul. 29
8:30P Toanche Eagles Harbour Dodgers TBA

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
HEADLINES
Uploading Scorsheets
2018 Individual Awards
Dodgers win SRFL title
Minesing finishes 2nd at Ontario Challenge Cup
Schedule Posted
Vasey wins 2017 SRFL Championship