Simcoe Rural Fastball League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 7 Minesing Mallards 4 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
7:00P Harbour Dodgers 11 Toanche Eagles 4 Toanche Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Waverley Ravens 8 Minesing Mallards 10 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Harbour Dodgers 14 Toanche Eagles 0 Toanche Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Vasey Countrymen 13 Uhthoff Nationals 1 Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Minesing Mallards 7 Waverley Ravens 5 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Toanche Eagles 8 Uhthoff Nationals 3 Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Elmvale Merchants 9 Waverley Ravens 5 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Toanche Eagles 4 Minesing Mallards 15 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 6 Waverley Ravens 11 Waverley Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 11 Boxscore
8:30P Wyevale Tribe 3 Minesing Mallards 4 Doran Park Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Minesing Mallards 12 Uhthoff Nationals 0 Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Vasey Countrymen 6 Harbour Dodgers 1 Victoria Harbour
RS
Mon, Jul. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Elmvale Merchants 5 Uhthoff Nationals 0 Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Wyevale Tribe 6 Harbour Dodgers 7 Victoria Harbour
RS
Thu, Jul. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Toanche Eagles 5 Waverley Ravens 12 Port McNicoll
RS
Thu, Jul. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Harbour Dodgers 11 Wyevale Tribe 2 Wyevale
RS
Thu, Jul. 18 Boxscore
8:30P Vasey Countrymen 11 Waverley Ravens 1 Port McNicoll
RS
Thu, Jul. 18 Boxscore
8:30P Minesing Mallards 10 Wyevale Tribe 1 Wyevale
RS
Fri, Jul. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Wyevale Tribe 8 Uhthoff Nationals 12 Coldwater Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 22 Boxscore
7:00P Waverley Ravens 9 Toanche Eagles 6 Toanche
RS
Mon, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Harbour Dodgers 5 Minesing Mallards 0 Elmvale Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Minesing Mallards 1 Vasey Countrymen 13 Peter Robinson Field
RS
Mon, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Uhthoff Nationals 5 Toanche Eagles 3 Toanche
RS
Thu, Jul. 25 Boxscore
7:00P Harbour Dodgers 9 Waverley Ravens 5 Waverley Park
RS
Thu, Jul. 25 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 4 Wyevale Tribe 5 Wyevale
RS
Thu, Jul. 25 Boxscore
8:30P Harbour Dodgers 3 Waverley Ravens 3 Waverley Park
RS
Thu, Jul. 25 Boxscore
8:30P Vasey Countrymen 2 Wyevale Tribe 8 Wyevale
RS
Sun, Jul. 28 Boxscore
1:00P Wyevale Tribe 11 Elmvale Merchants 5 Elmvale Fairgrounds
RS
Sun, Jul. 28 Boxscore
2:30P Toanche Eagles 5 Elmvale Merchants 3 Elmvale Fairgrounds
RS
Mon, Jul. 29 Boxscore
7:00P Uhthoff Nationals 0 Harbour Dodgers 9 TBA
RS
Mon, Jul. 29 Boxscore
8:30P Waverley Ravens 10 Vasey Countrymen 11 Peter Robinson Field

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
HEADLINES
2018 Individual Awards
Dodgers win SRFL title
Minesing finishes 2nd at Ontario Challenge Cup
Schedule Posted
Vasey wins 2017 SRFL Championship
Two SRFL players competing at Canada Summer Games