|
A Alblas
Aaron Alblas
|
1 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B Atkinson
Brandon Atkinson
|
69 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Avery
Nathan Avery
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B Baetz
Bradley Baetz
|
- |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Balaban
Tyler Balaban
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
L Barbosa
Lori Barbosa
|
- |
FWD |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Beal
Alexa Beal
|
8 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Betel
Matt Betel
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Billings
Julia Billings
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Bosma
Jessica Bosma
|
3 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Bourque
Andrew Bourque
|
- |
- |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
G Brockman
Griffin Brockman
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Campbell
Cohen Campbell
|
- |
- |
ShamdingosSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
D Carrick
Drew Carrick
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
E Carrigan
Eamon Carrigan
|
- |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Caya
Adam Caya
|
66 |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Cooke
Carter Cooke
|
- |
F |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
Z Cooper
Zac Cooper
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
D Cox
RO
Daniel Cox
RO
|
13 |
D |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Crosthwaite
Jess Crosthwaite
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Crosthwaite
Nicole Crosthwaite
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Da Cunha
Paul Da Cunha
|
- |
FWD |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Daly
James Daly
|
- |
Dog |
GlobetrottersGLO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Dhanoa
Tashpreet Dhanoa
|
- |
FWD |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Di Domenico
Philip Di Domenico
|
41 |
- |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Di Domenico
Philip Di Domenico
|
41 |
F |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Dias
Cristina Dias
|
- |
- |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Dias
Cristina Dias
|
- |
- |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Durant
Andrew Durant
|
82 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Durant
Andrew Durant
|
82 |
F |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Durant
Carter Durant
|
12 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Durant
Carter Durant
|
- |
- |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Eadie
Simon Eadie
|
5 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Espinola
Mike Espinola
|
- |
- |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
E Fagerlund
Erik Elias Fagerlund
|
12 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
H Fekete
Hunter Fekete
|
8 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Fekete
Nico Fekete
|
69 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Fekete
Noah Fekete
|
9 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Flack
Thomas Flack
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Fletcher
Rob Fletcher
|
- |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Franz
Ryan Franz
|
8 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Gammage
Mike Gammage
|
1 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Garside
Tate Garside
|
6 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Gibson
Jon Gibson
|
- |
F |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Green
Ryan Green
|
17 |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Grenapin
Cedric Grenapin
|
- |
- |
GlobetrottersGLO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Hall
Ryan Hall
|
- |
- |
ShamdingosSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Hamming
Jordan Hamming
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
U Haran
Umesh Haran
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Hatherell
Tyler Hatherell
|
- |
D |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
K Hayward
Kamiel Hayward
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Heal
TJ Heal
|
- |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B Holmes
Bradford Holmes
|
10 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Hotke
Sonja Hotke
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Inouye
Joel Inouye
|
9 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
D Isaacs
Dana Isaacs
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Jordan
Cristina Jordan
|
- |
- |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I Kashino
Isaac Kashino
|
- |
D |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Kashino
Nathaniel Kashino
|
- |
F |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
O Kewell
Owen Kewell
|
22 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
H Khela
Harinder Khela
|
99 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Knibbe
Alex Knibbe
|
18 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Knibbe
Alex Knibbe
|
6 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Kossak
Ryan Kossak
|
88 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Lecours
Tylor Lecours
|
- |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
N Lidstone
Nic Lidstone
|
- |
F |
Net Stix & ChillNET |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Lin
Andrew Lin
|
3 |
F |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Loureiro
Michael Loureiro
|
- |
- |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Lujambio
Jorge Lujambio
|
- |
- |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Machado
Ryan Machado
|
- |
- |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Mahoney
Patrick Mahoney
|
13 |
F |
Certified BeautiesCER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Mahoney
Patrick Mahoney
|
13 |
F |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Mahoney
Patrick Mahoney
|
- |
- |
GlobetrottersGLO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Manarin
Stefanie Manarin
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
K March
Kyle March
|
4 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
D Marques
Daniel Marques
|
- |
- |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P Melo
Paulo Melo
|
66 |
DEF |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Mironovic
Roman Mironovic
|
- |
- |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Murphy
Samantha Murphy
|
- |
FWD |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C Niebler
Cameron Niebler
|
1 |
- |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Norman
Jake Norman
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
H Paico
Hansel Paico
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Patterson
Jake Patterson
|
42 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Peach
John Peach
|
13 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Pepper
Jay Pepper
|
6 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
E Peters
Elly Peters
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B Petrie
Billy Petrie
|
- |
- |
GlobetrottersGLO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
E Player
Extra Player
|
- |
- |
GlobetrottersGLO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Powis
Robert Powis
|
93 |
D |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Rahman
Sheneeza Rahman
|
3 |
FWD |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Raskin
Michael Raskin
|
9 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
Z Rendell
Zac Rendell
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
Z Rendell
Zac Rendell
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Ribeiro
John Ribeiro
|
- |
FWD |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B Ryan
Brock Ryan
|
- |
- |
ShamdingosSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J S
Jess S
|
2 |
FWD |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Sa'd
Randy Sa'd
|
8 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Sa'd
Randy Sa'd
|
15 |
F |
Markham RangersMAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Sa'd
Randy Sa'd
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Salazar
Martha Salazar
|
- |
- |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Schaeffer
Mark Schaeffer
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Sidey
Richard Sidey
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
E Simo
Eric Simo
|
19 |
- |
Thicc BoyzTHI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
S Singh
Sukhchain (Indy) Singh
|
- |
- |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
K Smith
Kale Smith
|
- |
- |
ShamdingosSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
K Smith
Kale Smith
|
- |
- |
Three's A CrowdTHR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
K St. Marseille
Kris St. Marseille
|
14 |
F |
GoaldiggazGOA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Sypkes
Joel Sypkes
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Teixeira
Alyssa Teixeira
|
- |
- |
RebelsREB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A Teixeira
Alyssa Teixeira
|
- |
DEF |
BluesBLU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
W Tenneson
Wesley Tenneson
|
15 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Thomas
Tywen Thomas
|
- |
- |
Toronto Solar BearsTOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
D Turco
Daniel Turco
|
- |
- |
The Tune SquadTHE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Turco
Michael Turco
|
- |
- |
ShamdingosSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M Turley
Michelle Turley
|
- |
- |
Quick QueensQUI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
T Vander Hoef
Tristan Vander Hoef
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
B VanderHoef
Braden VanderHoef
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J Vanderkooy
Jacob Vanderkooy
|
- |
- |
Fruit PunchFRU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
R Walls
Riley Walls
|
- |
- |
Certified Beauties V2CER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
M jacob
Mike jacob
|
- |
FWD |
XpressXPR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
j peach
john peach
|
7 |
F |
York RegionYOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |