Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
MP04 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
West Van Academy Midget Prep WVA
Midget Prep |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
E06 |
OHA Edmonton Elite 15 OHAE
Elite 15 |
Rink Hockey Academy Elite 15 RHA
Elite 15 |
RINK Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
BV03 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Varsity OHA
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School for Athletes Bantam Varsity EDGE
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP05 |
Delta Hockey Academy Midget Prep DHA
Midget Prep |
Yale Hockey Academy Midget Prep YHA
Midget Prep |
Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
||
Final |
BP07 |
Notre Dame Hounds Bantam Prep ND
Bantam Prep |
Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep RHA
Bantam Prep |
RINK Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
E07 |
BWC Academy Elite 15 BWC
Elite 15 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Elite 15 OHA
Elite 15 |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
BP08 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep Green DHAG
Bantam Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Prep OHA
Bantam Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E16 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Stephen Watson • Russell Kohrs • Clark Campbell • Tanner Crozier |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
Benson Centre (Pad 3) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
CIH Academy 18U CIHA
Eastern |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
Benson Centre (Pad 3) |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
- |
Hill Academy U16 HA16
Eastern |
Westlake Bourget College U18 WBC
Eastern |
Benson Centre (Pad 2) |
• Sean Bateriu • Paul Bowa • Francis Mayer • Ryan Wilker |
RS |
|
Final |
FP01 |
St. Mary’s Academy Female Prep SMA
Female Prep |
Edge School for Athletes Female Prep Edge
Female Prep |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP16 |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E47 |
St. George's School Elite 15 SGS
Elite 15 |
West Van Academy Elite 15 WVA
Elite 15 |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
E48 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 NAX
Elite 15 |
Edge School for Athletes Elite 15 EDGE
Elite 15 |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP26 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
South Okanagan Events Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
MP201 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
Banff Recreation Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
MP27 |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Black OHAB
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
E49 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
OHA Edmonton Elite 15 OHAE
Elite 15 |
Royal Glenora Club |
RS |
||
Final |
MP28 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
Pursuit of Excellence Midget Prep POE
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP39 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
Westhills Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E65 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
Barkman Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
- |
Mount Academy U18 MA18
Eastern |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Mount Academy U16 MA16
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Mount Academy U18 MA18
Eastern |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
King's-Edgehill School U18 KES
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 2) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Westlake Bourget College U18 WBC
Eastern |
King's-Edgehill School U18 KES
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
Mount Academy U16 MA16
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
CIH Academy 18U CIHA
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Mount Academy U18 MA18
Eastern |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Pownal Sports Centre (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP220 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final /SO |
E88 |
BWC Academy Elite 15 BWC
Elite 15 |
West Van Academy Elite 15 WVA
Elite 15 |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
E89 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 NAX
Elite 15 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Reed Ackerman • Cory Brossart • Ryan Thomas • Clark Campbell |
RS |
|
Final |
MP53 |
BWC Academy Midget Prep BWC
Midget Prep |
Yale Hockey Academy Midget Prep YHA
Midget Prep |
Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
E91 |
Rink Hockey Academy Elite 15 RHA
Elite 15 |
Edge School for Athletes Elite 15 EDGE
Elite 15 |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP54 |
Pursuit of Excellence Midget Prep POE
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
MV48 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Varsity IHA
Midget Varsity |
Prairie Hockey Academy Midget Varsity PHA
Midget Varsity |
Barkman Arena |
• Dean Lynch • M Armstrong • J Kohl • B Breikeuz |
RS |
|
Final |
E90 |
Yale Hockey Academy Elite 15 YHA
Elite 15 |
Pursuit of Excellence Elite 15 POE
Elite 15 |
Priest Valley Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E87 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 NAX
Elite 15 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Ryan Thomas • Ethan Anderson • Chris Dornstauder • Samuel Leier |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MV51 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Varsity IHA
Midget Varsity |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Varsity Edge
Midget Varsity |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Westlake Bourget College U18 WBC
Eastern |
Arena Collège Bourget |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Mount Academy U16 MA16
Eastern |
Westlake Bourget College U18 WBC
Eastern |
Arena Collège Bourget |
• William McCauslan • Jean-François Losier • Olivier Pharand • Maxime Ferland • Miguel Gosselin |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad B) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
TRC Academy TRC
Eastern |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad C) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
CIH Academy 18U CIHA
Eastern |
Mount Academy U18 MA18
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad D) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Okanagan Hockey Ontario 18U OH18
Eastern |
Mount Academy U18 MA18
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad B) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Hill Academy U18 HA18
Eastern |
Mount Academy U16 MA16
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad A) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Ontario Hockey Academy U18 OHA
Eastern |
Hill Academy U16 HA16
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad C) |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
CIH Academy 18U CIHA
Eastern |
TRC Academy TRC
Eastern |
The Sports Village (Pad D) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
FP40 |
Banff Hockey Academy Female Prep BHA
Female Prep |
Edge School for Athletes Female Prep Edge
Female Prep |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP225 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
Edge School |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BV72 |
BWC Academy Bantam Varsity BWC
Bantam Varsity |
West Van Academy Bantam Varsity WVA
Bantam Varsity |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
E132 |
West Van Academy Elite 15 WVA
Elite 15 |
St. George's School Elite 15 SGS
Elite 15 |
UBC Thunderbird Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
MV62 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Varsity OHA
Midget Varsity |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Varsity SLSG
Midget Varsity |
Charlie Purdey Arena |
• Blair Scott |
RS |
|
Final |
MP99 |
West Van Academy Midget Prep WVA
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
E133 |
Pursuit of Excellence Elite 15 POE
Elite 15 |
BWC Academy Elite 15 BWC
Elite 15 |
Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP244 |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
Dale Fisher Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
BP137 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep White DHAW
Bantam Prep |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep Green DHAG
Bantam Prep |
Planet Ice Delta (American) |
RS |
||
Final |
BV89 |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Varsity YHA
Bantam Varsity |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Varsity DHA
Bantam Varsity |
Planet Ice Delta (American) |
RS |
||
Final |
FP49 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Female Prep NAX
Female Prep |
St. Mary’s Academy Female Prep SMA
Female Prep |
Bell MTS Iceplex (ACU) |
RS |
||
Final |
BP138 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP111 |
Yale Hockey Academy Midget Prep YHA
Midget Prep |
BWC Academy Midget Prep BWC
Midget Prep |
Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
FP50 |
St. Mary’s Academy Female Prep SMA
Female Prep |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Female Prep NAX
Female Prep |
Bell MTS Iceplex (Canadian Tire) |
• Bobby Landerville • Camille Forbes • Joanne Senéral • Dustin Madrigga |
RS |
|
Final |
FP51 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Female Prep NAX
Female Prep |
St. Mary’s Academy Female Prep SMA
Female Prep |
Bell MTS Iceplex (Canadian Tire) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP112 |
Delta Hockey Academy Midget Prep DHA
Midget Prep |
St. George's School Midget Prep SGS
Midget Prep |
UBC Thunderbird Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
E157 |
St. George's School Elite 15 SGS
Elite 15 |
BWC Academy Elite 15 BWC
Elite 15 |
Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MV81 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Varsity SLSG
Midget Varsity |
CDA Hockey Academy Midget Varsity CDA
Midget Varsity |
Frontier Ice Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MV82 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Varsity SLSG
Midget Varsity |
CDA Hockey Academy Midget Varsity CDA
Midget Varsity |
Frontier Ice Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
MV83 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Varsity SLSG
Midget Varsity |
CDA Hockey Academy Midget Varsity CDA
Midget Varsity |
Frontier Ice Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
MP113 |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
Charlie Purdey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BP170 |
St. George's School Bantam Prep SGS
Bantam Prep |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Prep OHA
Bantam Prep |
UBC Thunderbird Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
BP201 |
Pursuit of Excellence Bantam Prep POE
Bantam Prep |
West Van Academy Bantam Prep WVA
Bantam Prep |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
MP118 |
West Van Academy Midget Prep WVA
Midget Prep |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
Planet Ice Delta |
RS |
||
Final |
BP139 |
Shawnigan Lake School Bantam Prep SLS
Bantam Prep |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Bantam Prep PCHA
Bantam Prep |
Westhills Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E164 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
Barkman Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E175 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Dallas Folk • Lucas Nagel • Kyle Krzysik • Ben Bellman |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E187 |
Prairie Hockey Academy Elite 15 PHA
Elite 15 |
Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15 ND
Elite 15 |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Russell Kohrs • Matthew Harris • Chris Dornstauder • Ben Solomon |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP249 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
WinSport |
RS |
||
Final |
MP105 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
Charlie Purdey Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
BP160 |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Bantam Prep PCHA
Bantam Prep |
Shawnigan Lake School Bantam Prep SLS
Bantam Prep |
Charlie Purdey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BP202 |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
E199 |
Rink Hockey Academy Elite 15 RHA
Elite 15 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 NAX
Elite 15 |
River Cree Twin Rinks (North) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BP183 |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Bantam Prep PCHA
Bantam Prep |
Shawnigan Lake School Bantam Prep SLS
Bantam Prep |
Charlie Purdey Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BP136 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep White DHAW
Bantam Prep |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
FP78 |
Edge School for Athletes Female Prep Edge
Female Prep |
St. Mary’s Academy Female Prep SMA
Female Prep |
Bell MTS Iceplex (ACU) |
RS |
||
Final |
BP184 |
Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep RHA
Bantam Prep |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Bantam Prep NAX
Bantam Prep |
River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP161 |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
Westhills Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP254 |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
WinSport |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
FP83 |
Banff Hockey Academy Female Prep BHA
Female Prep |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Female Prep NAX
Female Prep |
Dale Fisher Arena |
• Hayley Butz • Neve Palmer • Leland Cannon |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
FP18 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Female Prep OHA
Female Prep |
Pursuit of Excellence Female Prep POE
Female Prep |
Kal Tire Place North |
• Miranda Lutes • Haylee Gosseun • Brayden Nuyens • Craig Heise |
RS |
|
Final |
E224 |
BWC Academy Elite 15 BWC
Elite 15 |
West Van Academy Elite 15 WVA
Elite 15 |
Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
||
Final |
BV115 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Varsity OHA
Bantam Varsity |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Varsity DHA
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final |
E225 |
OHA Edmonton Elite 15 OHAE
Elite 15 |
Pursuit of Excellence Elite 15 POE
Elite 15 |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
FV57 |
Rink Hockey Academy Female Varsity RHA
Female Varsity |
Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Female Varsity PMHA
Female Varsity |
Black Jack Stewart Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
BV117 |
West Van Academy Bantam Varsity WVA
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School for Athletes Bantam Varsity EDGE
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP162 |
BWC Academy Midget Prep BWC
Midget Prep |
Yale Hockey Academy Midget Prep YHA
Midget Prep |
Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
||
Final |
BP194 |
Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep RHA
Bantam Prep |
Notre Dame Hounds Bantam Prep ND
Bantam Prep |
Duncan McNeill Arena |
• Connor Taylor • Jaxon Joseph • Kolby Parisloff • Bryan Vellenoweth |
RS |
|
Final |
E226 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 NAX
Elite 15 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Elite 15 OHA
Elite 15 |
Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
BV118 |
St. George's School Bantam Varsity SGS
Bantam Varsity |
Pursuit of Excellence Bantam Varsity POE
Bantam Varsity |
Edge School (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
BP195 |
OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep OHAE
Bantam Prep |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Bantam Prep NAX
Bantam Prep |
River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
||
Final |
MP278 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
• Jason Mokanes • Lacey Senuk • Logan Parsons • Stephen Doone |
RS |
|
Final |
BP197 |
Pursuit of Excellence Bantam Prep POE
Bantam Prep |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP283 |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
WinSport |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
CIH Academy 18U CIHA
Eastern |
Westlake Bourget College U18 WBC
Eastern |
Arena Collège Bourget |
• Maxime Burns • Patrick Rivest • Christian Bellemare • Jean-François Huot • Christopher Leblanc • Christopher Leblanc |
RS |
Socialise With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: