Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
5:40P Young Bucs
(Lower C)
  Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
5:50P Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
6:50P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
  Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
7:00P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:00P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:10P Bud Ice
(B)
  Brewins
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:10P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:20P Blades
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Mar. 5
9:20P D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
  Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Mar. 5
9:30P Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
  Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Mar. 6
9:20P RPS
(Upper C)
  Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Mar. 9
8:00P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
6:00P Beer
(B)
  Bud Ice
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
6:10P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Blades
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
7:10P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Brewins
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
7:20P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
8:20P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
8:30P RPS
(Upper C)
  Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
9:30P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 11
9:40P Bandits
(Lower C)
  Young Bucs
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Mar. 12
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
  Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Mar. 12
9:20P Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
  D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Mar. 13
9:50P Benders
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Mar. 13
10:30P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
4:30P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
5:40P RPS
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
5:50P Young Bucs
(Lower C)
  Renegades
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
6:50P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
8:00P Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
8:10P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
9:10P Brewins
(B)
  Blades
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
9:20P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 18
10:20P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Bud Ice
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Mar. 19
9:20P Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
  Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Mar. 19
9:30P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
  D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Mar. 20
TBA Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
4:30P Brewins
(B)
  G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
5:40P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
5:50P RPS
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
6:50P Blades
(B)
  Bud Ice
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
8:00P Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
8:10P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
  Renegades
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
9:10P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
9:20P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
10:20P Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 25
10:30P Young Bucs
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Mar. 26
9:20P D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
  Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Mar. 26
9:30P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
  Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >