Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
5:40P Bud Ice
(B)
11 Beer
(B)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
6:00P Diesel
(Upper C)
2 Brewins
(Upper C)
11 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
6:50P Benders
(Lower C)
2 Mastodons
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
8:00P Dave's Automachine
(B)
7 Tailgators
(B)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
8:20P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
10 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
9:10P G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
2 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
9:30P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
7 Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
10:20P Renegades
(Lower C)
2 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
10:40P Bandits
(Lower C)
3 Night Wood
(Lower C)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Nov. 5
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
9 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 5
9:40P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
2 Mastodons
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Nov. 5
10:20P Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
1 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 6
9:20P Chiefs
(Gary Dineen)
2 Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 6
9:50P Diesel
(Upper C)
2 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 6
10:30P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
3 Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
5:40P Diesel
(Upper C)
6 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
6:00P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
0 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
6:50P Dave's Automachine
(B)
6 Bud Ice
(B)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
8:00P Mastodons
(Lower C)
10 Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
8:20P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
6 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
9:10P Tailgators
(B)
6 Beer
(B)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
9:30P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
8 Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
10:20P Benders
(Lower C)
5 Night Wood
(Lower C)
6 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 12
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
3 Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 12
9:40P Renegades
(Lower C)
7 Bandits
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 13
9:20P Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
6 Chiefs
(Gary Dineen)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 13
9:50P Blades
(Upper C)
5 G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 13
10:30P Night Wood
(Lower C)
6 Young Bucks
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
5:40P Diesel
(Upper C)
  Blades
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
6:00P Tailgators
(B)
  Bud Ice
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
6:50P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
8:00P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
8:20P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
9:10P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
9:30P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
10:20P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 19
9:10P Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
  Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 19
9:40P Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 20
9:20P Brewins
(Upper C)
  G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 20
9:50P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
  Chiefs
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 20
10:30P Blades
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
5:40P Diesel
(Upper C)
  G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
6:00P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
6:50P Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Night Wood
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
7:10P Blades
(Upper C)
  Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
8:00P Benders
(Lower C)
  Renegades
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
8:20P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
9:10P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
9:30P Bud Ice
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
10:20P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Tailgators
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
10:40P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Nov. 26
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
  Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Nov. 26
9:20P Bud Ice
(B)
  Dave's Automachine
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Nov. 26
10:20P Bandits
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 27
9:20P Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
  Chiefs
(Gary Dineen)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Nov. 27
9:50P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Nov. 27
10:30P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Wed, Nov. 28
9:30P Dave's Automachine
(B)
  G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >