HOME |  CALENDAR |  SPECIAL EVENTS |  FORMS |  NEWS |  PHOTOS |  VIDEOS |  HISTORY |  LINKS | 

» The Front Page
» Notice Board
» Standings
» Schedules
» Latest Scores
» Calendar / Events
» Teams
» Photo Album
» Videos
» Location Maps
» League Info
» Links
» Contact Us
» Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Senior Boys` Basketball: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P King George   Charles Tupper   Charles Tupper
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P Point Grey   Gladstone   Gladstone
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P Britannia   John Oliver   John Oliver
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P Prince of Wales   Lord Byng   Lord Byng
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P Templeton   University Hill   University Hill
RS
Mon, Feb. 1
7:30P Magee   Windermere   Windermere
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P Lord Byng   Charles Tupper   Charles Tupper
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P John Oliver   Gladstone   Gladstone
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P Windermere   King George   King George
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P Britannia   Magee   Magee
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P Templeton   Prince of Wales   Prince of Wales
RS
Wed, Feb. 3
7:30P Point Grey   University Hill   University Hill
PO
Tue, Feb. 9
Game #1
2:15P TBA   TBA   TBA
PO
Tue, Feb. 9
Game #2
4:00P TBA   TBA   TBA
PO
Tue, Feb. 9
Game #3
5:45P TBA   TBA   TBA
PO
Tue, Feb. 9
Game #4
7:30P TBA   TBA   TBA
PO
Wed, Feb. 10
Game #5
2:15P Loser of Game 2   Loser of Game 1   TBA
PO
Wed, Feb. 10
Game #6
4:00P Loser of Game 4   Loser of Game 3   TBA
PO
Wed, Feb. 10
Game #7
5:45P Winner of Game 2   Winner of Game 1   TBA
PO
Wed, Feb. 10
Game #8
7:30P Winner of Game 4   Winner of Game 3   TBA
PO
Thu, Feb. 11
Game #9
2:15P Loser of Game 6   Loser of Game 5   TBA
PO
Thu, Feb. 11
Game #10
4:00P Winner of Game 6   Winner of Game 5   TBA
PO
Thu, Feb. 11
Game #11
5:45P ##4 Seed (4A)   ##1 Seed (4A)   TBA
PO
Thu, Feb. 11
Game #12
7:30P ##3 Seed (4A)   ##2 Seed (4A)   TBA
PO
Fri, Feb. 12
Game #13
2:15P Loser of Game 8   Loser of Game 7   TBA
PO
Fri, Feb. 12
Game #14
4:00P Loser of Game 12   Loser of Game 11   TBA
PO
Fri, Feb. 12
Game #15
5:45P Winner of Game 8   Winner of Game 7   TBA
PO
Fri, Feb. 12
Game #16
8:00P Winner of Game 12   Winner of Game 11   TBA

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
CROSS COUNTRY
• Cross Country
FIELD HOCKEY
• 5 v 5 Fall Field Hockey
• Senior `B` Field Hockey
• Senior 'A' Girls Field Hockey
RUGBY
• Bantam Boys’ Rugby
• Juvenile Boys` Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Boys’ Soccer League
• Junior Boys` Soccer
• Juvenile Boys` Soccer
• Senior Boys` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Boys` Soccer (TierII)
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Girls` Volleyball
• Junior Boys` Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 1 Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
• Juvenile Girls’ Volleyball
• Senior Boys’ Volleyball League
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Volleyball League
• Senior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Bantam Boys’ Basketball
• Bantam Girls` Basketball
• Junior Boys` Basketball
• Junior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
• Junior Girls` (Tier 1) Basketball
• Juvenile Boys` Basketball
• Juvenile Girls` Basketball
• Senior Boys` Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
ICE HOCKEY
• Girls’ Ice Hockey
TABLE TENNIS
• Boys’ Table Tennis
• Girls’ Table Tennis
WRESTLING
• N/A
BADMINTON
• Bantam Badminton League
• Junior Badminton
• Senior Badminton League
GOLF
• Competitive Golf (Senior `B`)
• Competitive Golf League (Senior `A`)
• Girls’ Recreational Golf
RUGBY
• Junior Boys’ Rugby
• Senior Boys Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Girls` Soccer
• Junior Girls` Soccer
• Juvenile Girls` Soccer
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier II)
SOFTBALL
• Senior Girls` Softball
TENNIS
• Senior Tennis League
TRACK & FIELD
• Spring Track & Field
ULTIMATE
• Junior Tier 1 Ultimate League
• Junior Tier 2 Ultimate
• Senior (Tier 1) Ultimate League
• Senior (Tier 2) Ultimate League
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Boys` Volleyball
• Juvenile Boys’ Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Sunday Basketball League (U14 Boys)
• Sunday Basketball League (U15/16 Boys)
• Sunday Basketball League (U18)