-
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
61
|
King George KG
|
73
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
112
|
Templeton Temp
|
58
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
76
|
Point Grey PG
|
52
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
10
|
King George KG
|
73
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
57
|
Lord Byng LB
|
109
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
70
|
University Hill UH
|
46
|
University Hill
|
RS
|
Match moved to Tupper as of Dec. 1
|
-
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
109
|
Prince of Wales PW
|
67
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
University Hill UH
|
49
|
Britannia Brit
|
82
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
80
|
Prince of Wales PW
|
45
|
Prince of Wales
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
101
|
Windermere WRE
|
59
|
Windermere
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
52
|
Lord Byng LB
|
86
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Templeton Temp
|
60
|
John Oliver JO
|
74
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
University Hill UH
|
59
|
Gladstone Glad
|
79
|
Gladstone
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Point Grey PG
|
47
|
King George KG
|
84
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Point Grey PG
|
32
|
Britannia Brit
|
89
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
91
|
Prince of Wales PW
|
53
|
Prince of Wales
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
King George KG
|
64
|
University Hill UH
|
23
|
University Hill
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Lord Byng LB
|
126
|
Templeton Temp
|
43
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
89
|
Windermere WRE
|
57
|
Windermere
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
93
|
John Oliver JO
|
43
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
67
|
Magee Mag
|
68
|
Magee
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
58
|
Windermere WRE
|
69
|
Windermere
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Point Grey PG
|
96
|
Templeton Temp
|
83
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
University Hill UH
|
38
|
Lord Byng LB
|
127
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
40
|
King George KG
|
102
|
King George
|
RS
|
Moved to Dec. 19 at 6 pm as of Dec. 1
|
-
|
Dec. 19, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
87
|
Point Grey PG
|
82
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
-
|
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
83
|
Britannia Brit
|
82
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan 8 as of Dec. 5
|
-
|
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
54
|
Britannia Brit
|
102
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
61
|
Windermere WRE
|
69
|
Windermere
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Lord Byng LB
|
120
|
John Oliver JO
|
42
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan 12 as of Nov 27.
|
-
|
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
95
|
Templeton Temp
|
60
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
38
|
King George KG
|
60
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
57
|
Magee Mag
|
66
|
Magee
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
38
|
Lord Byng LB
|
120
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Templeton Temp
|
72
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
116
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
University Hill UH
|
81
|
Prince of Wales PW
|
77
|
Prince of Wales
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
88
|
Point Grey PG
|
83
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Kitsilano Kits
|
72
|
Vancouver Technical VT
|
78
|
Vancouver Technical
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
David Thompson DT
|
92
|
Eric Hamber EH
|
54
|
Eric Hamber
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Killarney Kil
|
55
|
Winston Churchill WC
|
83
|
Winston Churchill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
82
|
Britannia Brit
|
63
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
King George KG
|
65
|
Lord Byng LB
|
69
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
92
|
Point Grey PG
|
58
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
57
|
Gladstone Glad
|
110
|
Gladstone
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
57
|
University Hill UH
|
52
|
University Hill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
104
|
Templeton Temp
|
81
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
David Thompson DT
|
69
|
Winston Churchill WC
|
64
|
Winston Churchill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Vancouver Technical VT
|
94
|
Eric Hamber EH
|
69
|
Eric Hamber
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Killarney Kil
|
65
|
Kitsilano Kits
|
58
|
Kitsilano
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan. 23 as of Jan. 17
|
-
|
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
74
|
Point Grey PG
|
63
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan. 23 as of Jan. 17
|
-
|
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Vancouver Technical VT
|
66
|
Killarney Kil
|
61
|
Killarney
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
87
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
96
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Lord Byng LB
|
117
|
Point Grey PG
|
38
|
Point Grey
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
University Hill UH
|
73
|
Magee Mag
|
93
|
Magee
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
55
|
John Oliver JO
|
71
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Templeton Temp
|
0
|
King George KG
|
20
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Winston Churchill WC
|
71
|
Kitsilano Kits
|
66
|
Kitsilano
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan. 26 as of Jan. 22
|
-
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
University Hill UH
|
68
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
116
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
93
|
John Oliver JO
|
61
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
95
|
John Oliver JO
|
66
|
John Oliver
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince of Wales PW
|
40
|
Lord Byng LB
|
112
|
Lord Byng
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Templeton Temp
|
64
|
University Hill UH
|
59
|
University Hill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Point Grey PG
|
59
|
Gladstone Glad
|
100
|
Gladstone
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Magee Mag
|
79
|
Windermere WRE
|
59
|
Windermere
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
King George KG
|
79
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
77
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Killarney Kil
|
61
|
David Thompson DT
|
71
|
David Thompson
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Eric Hamber EH
|
61
|
Kitsilano Kits
|
105
|
Kitsilano
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Vancouver Technical VT
|
49
|
Winston Churchill WC
|
69
|
Winston Churchill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 30, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Lord Byng LB
|
90
|
Britannia Brit
|
61
|
Britannia
|
RS
|
Rescheduled to Jan 30 as of Nov 17.
|
-
|
Jan. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Eric Hamber EH
|
57
|
Killarney Kil
|
92
|
Killarney
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
65
|
Magee Mag
|
54
|
Magee
|
RS
|
Moved to Jan. 31 as of Jan. 10
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
David Thompson DT
|
72
|
Vancouver Technical VT
|
62
|
Vancouver Technical
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Lord Byng LB
|
86
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
65
|
Charles Tupper
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
67
|
Gladstone Glad
|
86
|
Gladstone
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Point Grey PG
|
78
|
University Hill UH
|
64
|
University Hill
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Templeton Temp
|
75
|
Prince of Wales PW
|
72
|
Prince of Wales
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
30
|
King George KG
|
120
|
King George
|
RS
|
-
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Winston Churchill WC
|
102
|
Eric Hamber EH
|
65
|
Eric Hamber
|
RS
|
Moved to Feb. 1. as of Nov. 24
|
-
|
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Kitsilano Kits
|
76
|
David Thompson DT
|
59
|
David Thompson
|
RS
|
Moved to Feb. 2 as of Jan. 22
|
-
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
72
|
Templeton Temp
|
73
|
Templeton
|
RS
|
Moved to Feb. 2 as of Jan. 19
|
-
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
King George KG
|
88
|
Gladstone Glad
|
57
|
Gladstone
|
RS
|
2a/3a Quarterfinal game 1
|
-
|
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
30
|
Lord Byng
|
92
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2a/3a Quarterfinal game 2
|
-
|
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Windermere WRE
|
33
|
King George KG
|
103
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2a/3a Quarterfinal game 3
|
-
|
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
86
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
87
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2a/3a Quarterfinal game 4
|
-
|
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
84
|
Magee Mag
|
65
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Championship Semifinal (Game 7)
|
-
|
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
Charles Tupper CT
|
55
|
Lord Byng LB
|
80
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Consolation Semifinal (game 5)
|
-
|
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
101
|
John Oliver JO
|
75
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Consolation Semifinal (game 6)
|
-
|
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Magee Mag
|
74
|
Windermere WRE
|
66
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Championship Semifinal (Game 8)
|
-
|
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
50
|
King George KG
|
89
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A 7th Place Match
|
-
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
John Oliver JO
|
53
|
Windermere WRE
|
61
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A 5th place match
|
-
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Gladstone Glad
|
81
|
Magee Mag
|
70
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
4A Semifinal #1
|
-
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Vancouver Technical VT
|
50
|
Winston Churchill WC
|
84
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
4A Semifinal #2
|
-
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Killarney Kil
|
60
|
David Thompson DT
|
56
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Third Place Match
|
-
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Britannia Brit
|
75
|
Charles Tupper CT
|
64
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
4A third place match
|
-
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Vancouver Technical VT
|
67
|
David Thompson DT
|
81
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
2A/3A Championship match
|
-
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
King George KG
|
65
|
Lord Byng LB
|
58
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|
4A championship match
|
-
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Killarney Kil
|
64
|
Winston Churchill WC
|
69
|
Lord Byng
|
PO
|