MAIN MENU
South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
TBA Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
4 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
6 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
TBA Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
4 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
6 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
TBA Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
9 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
2 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
TBA Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
8 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
TBA Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
4 TBA
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
1:15P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
7 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
TBA Estevan Leafs
(U11)
4 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
2 TBA
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
TBA Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
5 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
8 TBA
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
TBA Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
6 Estevan Predators
(U11)
3 TBA
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
1:45P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
8 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
6 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
2:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
6 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
4 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
4:00P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
7 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
4 HCU Melville
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
12:15P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
4 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
6 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
12:30P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
1 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
1:00P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
9 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
1 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
TBA Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
18 TBA
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
TBA Estevan Thunder
(U13)
6 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
7 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
TBA Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
3 Estevan Kings
(U11)
8 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
TBA Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
4 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
5:30P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
9 Crescent Point Place

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >