South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
10:15A Rouleau Novice
(Novice)
10 Yellow Grass Novice
(Novice)
7 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
11:00A Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
6 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
11:00A Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
3 Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
13 Milestone
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
12:00P Torquay Atom
(Atom)
9 Ogema/Bengough Atom
(Atom)
4 Bengough
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
12:00P Avonlea Novice
(Novice)
3 Radville Novice 1 White
(Novice)
6 Radville
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
2:30P Radville Atom White
(Atom)
11 Crosby Comets
(Atom)
1 Crosby
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
3:45P Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
0 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
10 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
5:30P Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
3 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
5 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 1
6:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
6 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(Atom Tier I)
4 Rocanville
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
9:30A Weyburn Legion Wings
(PeeWee)
3 Yellow Grass Pee Wee
(PeeWee)
10 Bengough
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
10:00A Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
3 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
11:00A Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
6 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(Atom Tier I)
2 Whitewood
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
12:00P Radville Atom White
(Atom)
15 Ogema/Bengough Atom
(Atom)
1 Bengough
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
12:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
4 Estevan Predators
(Atom)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
1:45P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
6 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
0 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
2:30P Crosby Novice
(Novice)
7 Torquay Novice
(Novice)
4 Torquay
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
3:00P Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
7 Crosby Comets
(Atom)
2 Crosby
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
3:00P Yellow Grass Novice
(Novice)
3 Rouleau Novice
(Novice)
12 Rouleau
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
5:00P Yellow Grass Pee Wee
(PeeWee)
1 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
6:00P Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
4 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
4 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 2
7:15P Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
10 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
10 Sports Arena
RS
Mon, Feb. 3
5:45P Estevan Kings
(Atom)
5 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(Atom)
3 Crescent Point Place
RS
Wed, Feb. 5
5:00P Radville Novice 2 Red
(Novice)
4 Radville Novice 1 White
(Novice)
8 Radville
RS
Wed, Feb. 5
5:30P Torquay Novice
(Novice)
10 Midale Novice
(Novice)
2 Midale
RS
Wed, Feb. 5
6:30P Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
2 Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
4 Radville
RS
Wed, Feb. 5
7:00P Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
5 Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
10 Torquay
RS
Wed, Feb. 5
7:15P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
12 Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
1 Midale
RS
Thu, Feb. 6
5:30P Crosby Comets
(Atom)
3 Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
3 Midale
RS
Thu, Feb. 6
6:45P Milestone Novice 2
(Novice)
15 Yellow Grass Novice
(Novice)
0 Yellow Grass
RS
Fri, Feb. 7
6:30P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(Atom)
1 Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
6 Milestone
RS
Fri, Feb. 7
6:30P Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
1 Estevan Predators
(Atom)
2 PDIC Estevan
RS
Fri, Feb. 7
7:45P Estevan Murray GM
(PeeWee)
2 Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
2 Midale
RS
Fri, Feb. 7
8:15P Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
12 Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
7 Milestone
RS
Fri, Feb. 7
8:15P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
8 Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
2 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
9:45A Ogema/Bengough Atom
(Atom)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
8 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
10:15A Avonlea Novice
(Novice)
8 Yellow Grass Novice
(Novice)
13 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
10:30A Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
5 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
1 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
11:30A Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
4 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
6 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
11:45A Midale Novice
(Novice)
3 Crosby Novice
(Novice)
10 Crosby
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
12:00P Torquay Atom
(Atom)
5 Estevan Predators
(Atom)
5 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
1:45P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
8 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
3:00P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
6 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(Atom Tier I)
4 Moosomin
RS
Sat, Feb. 8
3:45P Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
10 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(Atom)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
10:30A Weyburn AtoMc Black
(Atom)
4 Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
3 Midale
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
12:15P Crosby Comets
(Atom)
1 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
11 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
12:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
12 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
4 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
1:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
4 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
1:00P Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
6 Radville Atom White
(Atom)
5 Radville
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
1:00P Milestone Novice 2
(Novice)
10 Torquay Novice
(Novice)
4 Torquay
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
3:00P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
3 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(Atom Tier I)
4 Moosomin
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
3:00P Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
5 Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
8 Radville
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
3:00P Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
15 Torquay Atom
(Atom)
6 Torquay
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
3:30P Estevan Predators
(Atom)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 9
5:15P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
2 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
1 Crescent Point Place
RS
Mon, Feb. 10
5:15P Crosby Novice
(Novice)
3 Radville Novice 2 Red
(Novice)
1 Radville
RS
Mon, Feb. 10
6:30P Milestone Novice 1 White
(Novice)
10 Avonlea Novice
(Novice)
1 Avonlea
RS
Tue, Feb. 11
6:00P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
10 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
3 PDIC Estevan
RS
Tue, Feb. 11
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
7 Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
1 Radville
RS
Tue, Feb. 11
6:30P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
3 Yellow Grass Pee Wee
(PeeWee)
7 Ogema
RS
Tue, Feb. 11
7:00P Rouleau Novice
(Novice)
10 Milestone Novice 2
(Novice)
10 Milestone
RS
Wed, Feb. 12
5:30P Radville Novice 1 White
(Novice)
4 Midale Novice
(Novice)
3 Midale
RS
Wed, Feb. 12
5:30P Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
4 Torquay Atom
(Atom)
6 Torquay
RS
Wed, Feb. 12
6:30P Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
3 Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
10 Radville
RS
Wed, Feb. 12
7:15P Weyburn Legion Wings
(PeeWee)
8 Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
6 Midale
RS
Wed, Feb. 12
8:15P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
8 Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Thu, Feb. 13
6:15P Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
4 Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
9 Milestone
RS
Fri, Feb. 14
5:30P Torquay Novice
(Novice)
7 Radville Novice 2 Red
(Novice)
9 Radville
RS
Fri, Feb. 14
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
6 Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
9 Milestone
RS
Fri, Feb. 14
6:15P Crosby Novice
(Novice)
4 Yellow Grass Novice
(Novice)
4 Yellow Grass
RS
Fri, Feb. 14
6:30P Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
4 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
12:15P Estevan Kings
(Atom)
4 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
2 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
1:45P Ogema/Bengough Atom
(Atom)
3 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
3:15P Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
0 Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
10 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
3:45P Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
2 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
5 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
4:00P Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
9 Estevan Murray GM
(PeeWee)
0 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 15
4:00P Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
9 Crosby Comets
(Atom)
2 Crosby
RS
Sun, Feb. 16
10:30A Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
2 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
5 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 16
10:45A Crosby Comets
(Atom)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
9 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 16
11:00A Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
2 Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
6 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 16
12:15P Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
5 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
1 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 16
12:45P Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
3 Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
8 PDIC Estevan
PO
Fri, Feb. 21
6:00P Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
4 Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
8 Milestone
RS
Sat, Feb. 22
10:45A Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
8 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
4 Crescent Point Place
PO
Sat, Feb. 22
12:30P Radville Atom White
(Atom)
2 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
8 PDIC Estevan
PO
Sat, Feb. 22
5:00P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
9 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
6 Crescent Point Place
PO
Sat, Feb. 22
7:30P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
4 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 23
11:15A Crosby Novice
(Novice)
4 Midale Novice
(Novice)
3 Midale
PO
Sun, Feb. 23
12:30P Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
4 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
3 Sports Arena
PO
Sun, Feb. 23
2:30P Estevan Kings
(Atom)
7 Radville Atom White
(Atom)
3 Radville
RS
Sun, Feb. 23
3:00P Milestone Novice 2
(Novice)
4 Rouleau Novice
(Novice)
12 Milestone
RS
Sun, Feb. 23
3:00P Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
4 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
3 PDIC Estevan
PO
Sun, Feb. 23
7:15P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
6 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
5 Crescent Point Place
PO
Mon, Feb. 24
5:15P Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
8 Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
11 PDIC Estevan
PO
Mon, Feb. 24
5:45P Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
2 Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
6 Radville
PO
Mon, Feb. 24
7:00P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
3 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(PeeWee)
0 Crescent Point Place
PO
Tue, Feb. 25
TBA Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
5 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
6 Affinity Place
PO
Tue, Feb. 25
5:15P Yellow Grass Pee Wee
(PeeWee)
11 Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
1 PDIC Estevan
PO
Tue, Feb. 25
6:00P Estevan PTW Panthers
(PeeWee)
10 Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
11 Milestone
RS
Wed, Feb. 26
5:00P Midale Novice
(Novice)
7 Radville Novice 2 Red
(Novice)
9 Radville
PO
Wed, Feb. 26
5:45P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
6 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(Atom)
5 Crescent Point Place
RS
Wed, Feb. 26
6:00P Avonlea Novice
(Novice)
4 Milestone Novice 1 White
(Novice)
7 Milestone
PO
Wed, Feb. 26
6:15P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
6 Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
1 PDIC Estevan
PO
Thu, Feb. 27
6:00P Milestone Atom Flyers
(Atom)
  Radville Atom Red
(Atom)
  Radville
PO
Thu, Feb. 27
6:45P Estevan Leafs
(Atom)
  Weyburn AtoMc Red
(Atom)
  Crescent Point Place
PO
Thu, Feb. 27
6:45P Radville PW Nats
(PeeWee)
  Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
  PDIC Estevan
PO
Thu, Feb. 27
7:15P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(Atom Tier I)
  Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
  Kinsmen - Yorkton
  If necessary
PO
Fri, Feb. 28
5:45P Radville Atom White
(Atom)
  Estevan Kings
(Atom)
  Bienfait
PO
Fri, Feb. 28
7:00P Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
  Yellow Grass Pee Wee
(PeeWee)
  Ogema
RS
Sat, Feb. 29
11:15A Radville Novice 1 White
(Novice)
  Avonlea Novice
(Novice)
  Avonlea
RS
Sat, Feb. 29
12:00P Rouleau Novice
(Novice)
  Radville Novice 2 Red
(Novice)
  Radville
RS
Sat, Feb. 29
2:30P Torquay Novice
(Novice)
  Crosby Novice
(Novice)
  Crosby

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >