South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Oct. 13
TBA Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
8 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
3 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Oct. 13
TBA Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
3 Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
5 TBA
RS
Sun, Oct. 14
TBA Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
4 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
3 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Oct. 20
3:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
10 Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
4 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sun, Oct. 21
9:30A Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(Atom Tier I)
7 Melville Millionaires
(Atom Tier I)
1 HCU Melville
RS
Sun, Oct. 21
10:30A Weyburn AtoMc White
(Atom)
11 Estevan Bruins
(Atom)
0 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Oct. 21
TBA Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
1 Estevan Warriors
(Atom)
6 PDIC Estevan
RS
Tue, Oct. 23
TBA Weyburn Kinsmen Wings
(PeeWee)
4 Weyburn Legion Wings
(PeeWee)
4 TBA
RS
Fri, Oct. 26
7:15P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(Atom Tier I)
3 Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
7 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
9:30A Torquay Novice
(Novice East)
4 Midale Novice
(Novice East)
13 Midale
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
11:15A Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
13 Midale Atom Mustangs
(Atom)
4 Midale
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
12:15P Milestone PW Flyers
(PeeWee)
5 Weyburn Kinsmen Wings
(PeeWee)
9 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
1:45P Ogema/Bengough Atom
(Atom)
2 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
4 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
2:15P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
1 Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
5 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
2:45P Estevan Warriors
(Atom)
11 Estevan Bruins
(Atom)
2 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
7:00P Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
4 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(PeeWee)
1 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
11:45A Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(Atom Tier I)
4 Yorkton Terriers
(Atom Tier I)
9 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
12:15P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(Atom)
13 Estevan Kings
(Atom)
1 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
12:30P Estevan Wolves
(PeeWee)
8 Weyburn Legion Wings
(PeeWee)
2 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
1:45P Torquay Atom
(Atom)
5 Estevan Bruins
(Atom)
6 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
5:00P Crosby White
(Atom)
6 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(Atom)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
6:00P Midale Pee Wee Mustangs
(PeeWee)
1 Estevan Thunder
(PeeWee)
9 Affinity Place

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >