MAIN MENU
South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Jan. 3
2:00P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
6 Crosby Comets
(U11)
2 Crosby
RS
Fri, Jan. 3
6:00P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
11 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
4 Milestone
RS
Fri, Jan. 3
6:30P Torquay U11
(U11)
6 Estevan Kings
(U11)
16 PDIC Estevan
RS
Fri, Jan. 3
8:00P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
4 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
4 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Jan. 4
1:30P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
3 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
8 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 4
1:45P Torquay U11
(U11)
6 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
10 Radville
RS
Sat, Jan. 4
3:30P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
7 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Jan. 4
4:00P Estevan Predators
(U11)
1 Crosby Comets
(U11)
4 Crosby
RS
Sat, Jan. 4
5:45P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
8 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
0 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
10:30A Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
2 Estevan Kings
(U11)
13 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
12:15P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
2 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
5 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
12:15P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
3 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
5 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
12:45P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
2 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
1 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
TBA Yellow Grass U9
(U9)
12 Avonlea U9
(U9)
3 Avonlea
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
1:30P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
7 Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
3:00P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
13 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
5 Midale
RS
Sun, Jan. 5
3:00P Radville U9 Red
(U9)
2 Rouleau U9
(U9)
19 Rouleau
RS
Mon, Jan. 6
TBA Midale U9
(U9)
7 Radville U9 White
(U9)
11 Radville
RS
Mon, Jan. 6
5:45P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
7 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
5 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Jan. 7
TBA Yellow Grass U9
(U9)
9 Milestone U9 White
(U9)
8 Milestone
RS
Tue, Jan. 7
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
6 Radville U11 White
(U11)
1 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 8
6:30P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
0 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
6 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 8
7:00P Avonlea U9
(U9)
2 Milestone U9
(U9)
18 Milestone
RS
Wed, Jan. 8
7:00P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
4 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
2 Torquay
RS
Thu, Jan. 9
5:30P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
7 Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
4 Midale
RS
Thu, Jan. 9
6:30P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
8 Torquay U11
(U11)
5 Torquay
RS
Fri, Jan. 10
7:00P Milestone U9 White
(U9)
4 Rouleau U9
(U9)
16 Rouleau
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
11:00A Milestone U9 White
(U9)
11 Midale U9
(U9)
8 Midale
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
2:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
9 Crosby Comets
(U11)
3 Crosby
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
2:00P Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
9 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
2 HCU Melville
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
4:00P Radville U9 Red
(U9)
7 Crosby U9
(U9)
12 Crosby
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
5:00P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
12 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
3 Midale
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
5:30P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
2 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
11 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Jan. 11
7:30P Estevan Thunder
(U13)
4 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
6 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
9:45A Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
3 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
7 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
12:00P Radville U9 White
(U9)
3 Crosby U9
(U9)
8 Crosby
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
12:30P Milestone U9
(U9)
17 Avonlea U9
(U9)
6 Avonlea
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
1:45P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
3:00P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
3 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
10 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
3:30P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
10 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
3 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sun, Jan. 12
4:00P Estevan Thunder
(U13)
11 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Midale
RS
Mon, Jan. 13
5:45P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
6 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
3 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Jan. 14
6:00P Milestone U9
(U9)
5 Milestone U9 White
(U9)
5 Milestone
RS
Tue, Jan. 14
6:00P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
5 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
6 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 15
5:00P Radville U9 White
(U9)
3 Radville U9 Red
(U9)
9 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 15
6:30P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
2 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
6 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 15
7:00P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
4 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
1 Torquay
RS
Wed, Jan. 15
7:15P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
13 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
4 Midale
RS
Thu, Jan. 16
5:45P Midale U9
(U9)
2 Torquay U9
(U9)
10 Torquay
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
4 Torquay U11
(U11)
3 Torquay
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
6:15P Radville U11 Red
(U11)
4 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
7 Milestone
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
6:15P Estevan Kings
(U11)
4 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
6:30P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
13 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
0 Ogema
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
8:00P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
6 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
9 Milestone
RS
Fri, Jan. 17
8:15P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
8 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
9:00A Midale U9
(U9)
3 Milestone U9 White
(U9)
10 Milestone
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
10:00A Yellow Grass U9
(U9)
11 Milestone U9
(U9)
8 Milestone
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
10:45A Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
11 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
4 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
11:15A Torquay U11
(U11)
3 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
9 Milestone
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
11:30A Estevan Thunder
(U13)
9 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
11:30A Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
15 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
1:00P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
2 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
2 Milestone
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
1:15P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
8 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
1:45P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
3 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
2 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
4:30P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
7 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
2 HCU Melville
RS
Sat, Jan. 18
5:30P Estevan Predators
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
5 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
10:45A Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
0 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
6 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
11:00A Radville U11 Red
(U11)
15 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
0 Bengough
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
11:00A Radville U11 White
(U11)
3 Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
5 Midale
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
11:30A Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
13 Milestone
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
12:00P Crosby Comets
(U11)
1 Estevan Kings
(U11)
13 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
1:00P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
6 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
2 Bengough
RS
Sun, Jan. 19
5:00P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
5 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Affinity Place
RS
Mon, Jan. 20
5:15P Torquay U9
(U9)
9 Radville U9 White
(U9)
10 Radville
RS
Mon, Jan. 20
5:45P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
5 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Mon, Jan. 20
6:30P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
9 Torquay U11
(U11)
3 Torquay
RS
Tue, Jan. 21
5:45P Radville U9 White
(U9)
8 Torquay U9
(U9)
13 Torquay
RS
Tue, Jan. 21
6:00P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
15 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
4 Radville
RS
Tue, Jan. 21
6:45P Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
6 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
4 Whitewood
RS
Tue, Jan. 21
7:00P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
2 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Crescent Point Place
RS
Wed, Jan. 22
6:30P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
4 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
10 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 22
7:00P Rouleau U9
(U9)
10 Milestone U9 White
(U9)
2 Milestone
RS
Wed, Jan. 22
7:30P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
6 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
5 Yellow Grass
RS
Fri, Jan. 24
4:45P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
3 Estevan Leafs
(U11)
3 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
10:30A Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
15 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
4 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
1:45P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
7 Estevan Predators
(U11)
3 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
1:45P Estevan Kings
(U11)
6 Radville U11 White
(U11)
4 Radville
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
3:45P Crosby Comets
(U11)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
5:30P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
1 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
7 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Jan. 25
7:15P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
6 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
5 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
10:30A Radville U11 Red
(U11)
3 Estevan Kings
(U11)
9 Affinity Place
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
11:00A Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
2 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
9 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
12:00P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
11 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
5 Ogema
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
12:15P Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
3 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
7 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
12:45P Radville U11 White
(U11)
5 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
1:00P Crosby Comets
(U11)
1 Torquay U11
(U11)
6 Torquay
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
2:30P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
5 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
1 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Jan. 26
4:15P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
4 Estevan Predators
(U11)
5 Affinity Place
RS
Mon, Jan. 27
5:15P Crosby U9
(U9)
6 Radville U9 White
(U9)
7 Radville
RS
Mon, Jan. 27
5:45P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
6 Crescent Point Place
RS
Mon, Jan. 27
6:00P Radville U9 Red
(U9)
7 Torquay U9
(U9)
11 Torquay
RS
Tue, Jan. 28
6:00P Milestone U9 White
(U9)
6 Milestone U9
(U9)
8 Milestone
RS
Tue, Jan. 28
6:00P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
3 Radville U11 White
(U11)
5 Radville
RS
Wed, Jan. 29
5:30P Radville U9 Red
(U9)
  Midale U9
(U9)
  Midale
RS
Wed, Jan. 29
6:30P Rouleau U9
(U9)
6 Avonlea U9
(U9)
3 Avonlea
RS
Wed, Jan. 29
6:30P Estevan Predators
(U11)
5 Torquay U11
(U11)
9 Torquay
RS
Thu, Jan. 30
6:30P Radville U11 White
(U11)
6 Torquay U11
(U11)
5 Torquay
RS
Thu, Jan. 30
6:45P Milestone U9 White
(U9)
4 Yellow Grass U9
(U9)
12 Yellow Grass
RS
Fri, Jan. 31
5:00P Estevan Predators
(U11)
3 Estevan Kings
(U11)
4 Bienfait
RS
Fri, Jan. 31
5:30P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
2 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
4 Radville
RS
Fri, Jan. 31
7:30P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
2 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
8 Sports Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >