Senior Youth Baseball League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jun. 1
6:30P Chan Blue 13 Edina Gold 0 Garden Park
RS
Sun, Jun. 2
5:00P Tonka White   Tonka Black   Veterans Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 2
5:30P Tonka Grey   EP Red   Round Lk Stadium
RS
Sun, Jun. 2
7:45P Tonka Royal 8 EP Black 2 Round Lk Stadium
RS
Mon, Jun. 3
6:00P Tonka Black 1 Shakopee 7 Tahpah West
RS
Tue, Jun. 4
5:30P Chan White   Chan Blue   Lake Susan
RS
Tue, Jun. 4
6:30P Tonka Royal   Edina Gold   Garden Park
RS
Wed, Jun. 5
6:00P Tonka White 2 Shakopee 5 Tahpah West
RS
Thu, Jun. 6
6:00P EP Red 7 Tonka Black 8 MHS - Lower Field
RS
Thu, Jun. 6
6:00P Chan Blue 11 Tonka White 10 Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Fri, Jun. 7
6:00P Shakopee 13 EP Red 1 Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Fri, Jun. 7
6:30P Tonka Grey 19 Edina Gold 9 Garden Park
RS
Sat, Jun. 8
12:00P Chan Blue   Tonka Grey   MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sat, Jun. 8
6:00P Tonka Royal 8 Tonka White 7 MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 9
4:00P Chan White 2 Tonka Black 3 MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 9
6:00P EP Black 13 EP Red 6 Flying Cloud 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 9
6:00P Edina Gold 2 Shakopee 15 Tahpah West
RS
Tue, Jun. 11
5:00P Tonka Grey 7 Chan White 3 Lake Susan
RS
Tue, Jun. 11
6:00P Tonka White   EP Red   Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Tue, Jun. 11
6:00P Tonka Royal 14 Chan Blue 4 Diethelm Park #3
RS
Tue, Jun. 11
6:30P Tonka Black   Edina Gold   Garden Park
RS
Wed, Jun. 12
6:00P Shakopee 12 EP Black 7 Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Thu, Jun. 13
5:30P Tonka Black   Chan Blue   Lake Susan
RS
Thu, Jun. 13
7:30P Shakopee 7 Chan White 11 Lake Susan
RS
Fri, Jun. 14
6:00P Tonka White   EP Black   Flying Cloud 1
RS
Fri, Jun. 14
6:30P EP Red   Edina Gold   Garden Park
RS
Sat, Jun. 15
6:00P Tonka Grey 0 Tonka Royal 11 Freeman Park 2
RS
Sun, Jun. 16
3:30P Edina Gold 2 EP Black 14 Flying Cloud 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 16
5:00P Tonka Royal 7 Tonka Black 5 Freeman Park 2
RS
Sun, Jun. 16
6:00P Chan Blue 1 Shakopee 11 Tahpah West
RS
Sun, Jun. 16
6:00P Chan White 15 EP Red 1 Flying Cloud 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 17
5:00P Tonka Grey 4 Tonka White 8 Veterans Field
  Eden Prairie Grill East
RS
Tue, Jun. 18
6:00P Chan Blue   EP Red   TBA
  RESCHEDULE from 6/7/19
RS
Tue, Jun. 18
6:00P Tonka Black 3 EP Black 13 Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Wed, Jun. 19
6:00P Chan Blue   EP Black   Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Wed, Jun. 19
6:30P Chan White 7 Edina Gold 0 Garden Park
RS
Thu, Jun. 20
5:00P Tonka Black   Tonka White   Veterans Field
RS
Thu, Jun. 20
6:00P Tonka Royal   EP Red   Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Fri, Jun. 21
5:30P Tonka White   Chan White   Diethelm Park #3
RS
Fri, Jun. 21
6:00P Tonka Grey   Shakopee   Tahpah West
RS
Sun, Jun. 23
5:00P EP Red   Tonka Grey   MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 23
5:00P EP Black   Tonka Royal   Veterans Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 23
7:30P EP Red   Tonka Grey   Veterans Field
RS
Mon, Jun. 24
5:00P Shakopee   Tonka Black   Veterans Field
RS
Mon, Jun. 24
5:30P Edina Gold   Chan Blue   Lake Susan
RS
Mon, Jun. 24
6:00P Tonka Royal   Chan White   Diethelm Park #3
RS
Wed, Jun. 26
6:00P Chan Blue   Chan White   Bandimere 2
RS
Wed, Jun. 26
6:00P Tonka Grey   EP Black   Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Thu, Jun. 27
6:00P Tonka Grey   EP Black   Eden Prairie Flyng Cloud West #1
RS
Thu, Jun. 27
6:00P Tonka Black   EP Red   Eden Prairie Franlo Park
RS
Thu, Jun. 27
6:30P Tonka Royal   Edina Gold   Garden Park
RS
Fri, Jun. 28
6:00P Shakopee   Tonka White   Freeman Park 2
RS
Sat, Jun. 29
5:00P EP Red   Shakopee   Tahpah West
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
12:00P EP Black   Tonka Black   MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
12:00P Chan Blue   Tonka White   Freeman Park 2
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
2:30P Edina Gold   Tonka Grey   MHS - Lower Field
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
2:30P Chan White   Tonka Royal   Freeman Park 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >