MAIN MENU
Golden Gate Cup 2019: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #1
8:00A EDT Utah Floorball
(Pool A)
1 Menlo Park FC
(Pool A)
4 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #2
8:00A EDT Colorado
(Pool B)
9 Richmond Rockets
(Pool B)
0 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #3
8:45A EDT Southside Legends
(Pool A)
2 Orlando Vikings
(Pool A)
1 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #4
8:45A EDT Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
4 NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
2 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #5
9:30A EDT Richmond Rockets
(Pool B)
1 USA Men’s U19 National Team
(Pool B)
5 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #6
9:30A EDT Utah Youth
(Youth)
0 Dallas Crushers
(Youth)
10 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #7
10:15A EDT Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
5 Triangle Floorball Club
(Pool C)
1 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #8
10:15A EDT Youth Team 4
(Youth)
0 Orlando Vikings Youth
(Youth)
8 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #10
11:00A EDT Orlando Vikings
(Pool A)
1 Utah Floorball
(Pool A)
7 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #9
11:00A EDT USA Women’s Team
(Pool C)
2 NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
10 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #11
11:45A EDT North Texas
(Pool B)
8 Colorado
(Pool B)
0 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #12
11:45A EDT Orlando Vikings Youth
(Youth)
6 Utah Youth
(Youth)
2 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #13
12:30P EDT Utah Floorball
(Pool A)
4 Southside Legends
(Pool A)
2 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #14
12:30P EDT Dallas Crushers
(Youth)
11 Youth Team 4
(Youth)
0 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #15
1:15P EDT Orlando Vikings
(Pool A)
0 Menlo Park FC
(Pool A)
12 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #16
1:15P EDT USA Men’s U19 National Team
(Pool B)
1 North Texas
(Pool B)
7 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #17
2:00P EDT NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
5 Triangle Floorball Club
(Pool C)
1 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #18
2:00P EDT Utah Youth
(Youth)
7 Youth Team 4
(Youth)
4 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #19
2:45P EDT USA Women’s Team
(Pool C)
0 Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
4 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #20
2:45P EDT Orlando Vikings Youth
(Youth)
0 Dallas Crushers
(Youth)
6 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #21
3:30P EDT North Texas
(Pool B)
11 Richmond Rockets
(Pool B)
0 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #22
3:30P EDT Menlo Park FC
(Pool A)
11 Southside Legends
(Pool A)
1 EC Glass High School Small Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #23
4:15P EDT Colorado
(Pool B)
5 USA Men’s U19 National Team
(Pool B)
3 EC Glass High School Main Gym
RR
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #24
4:15P EDT Triangle Floorball Club
(Pool C)
8 USA Women’s Team
(Pool C)
2 EC Glass High School Small Gym
  Gold Medal Game - Youth
EP
Sat, Aug. 3
Game #25
5:30P EDT Orlando Vikings Youth
(Youth)
3 Dallas Crushers
(Youth)
7 EC Glass High School Main Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #26
8:00A EDT Colorado
(Pool B)
1 Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
6 EC Glass High School Main Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #27
8:00A EDT USA Women’s Team
(Pool C)
4 Triangle Floorball Club
(Pool C)
6 EC Glass High School Small Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #28
8:45A EDT Utah Floorball
(Pool A)
0 NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
1 EC Glass High School Main Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #29
8:45A EDT Southside Legends
(Pool A)
2 USA Men’s U19 National Team
(Pool B)
4 EC Glass High School Small Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #30
9:30A EDT Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
2 Menlo Park FC
(Pool A)
5 EC Glass High School Main Gym
  11th Place
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #31
9:30A EDT Richmond Rockets
(Pool B)
1 Orlando Vikings
(Pool A)
7 EC Glass High School Small Gym
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #32
10:15A EDT NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
1 North Texas
(Pool B)
5 EC Glass High School Main Gym
  9th Place
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #33
10:15A EDT Southside Legends
(Pool A)
6 USA Women’s Team
(Pool C)
3 EC Glass High School Small Gym
  5th Place
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #34
11:00A EDT Utah Floorball
(Pool A)
3 Colorado
(Pool B)
2 EC Glass High School Main Gym
  7th Place
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #35
11:00A EDT Triangle Floorball Club
(Pool C)
5 USA Men’s U19 National Team
(Pool B)
1 EC Glass High School Small Gym
  Bronze Medal Game
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #36
11:45A EDT NYC Floorball
(Pool C)
1 Chicago Dogs
(Pool C)
2 OT EC Glass High School Main Gym
  Gold Medal Game
EP
Sun, Aug. 4
Game #37
12:30P EDT North Texas
(Pool B)
2 Menlo Park FC
(Pool A)
0 EC Glass High School Main Gym

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >
REGISTRATIONS
VIEW ALL »
Golden Gate Cup 2019 Free Agent
Nov 9 - 10, 2019
Golden Gate Cup 2019 Team
Nov 9 - 10, 2019
Sign In | Create Account |  Forgot Password