BUIHL: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
7:00P Stars Puckers Div 1
(Div. 1)
6 Buccaneers Whalers
(Div. 1)
2 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
7:15P Stars Puckers SL
(Super League)
1 Buccaneers Moose SL
(Super League)
4 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
8:15P Stars Dragons Div 2
(Div. 2)
4 Buccaneers Old Timers
(Div. 2)
1 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Buccaneers Cougars
(Super League)
6 Stars GC Jokers
(Super League)
5 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
9:30P Buccaneers North Stars
(Div. 1)
3 Buccaneers Brisbane Beast
(Div. 1)
4 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 2 Boxscore
9:45P Stars Puckers Div 2
(Div. 2)
2 Stars Vipers
(Div. 2)
4 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 9 Boxscore
7:00P Buccaneers Moose SL
(Super League)
2 Stars GC Jokers
(Super League)
4 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 9 Boxscore
7:15P Buccaneers Rhinos
(Div. 2)
0 Stars Dragons Div 2
(Div. 2)
3 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 9 Boxscore
8:15P Stars Puckers SL
(Super League)
1 Buccaneers Cougars
(Super League)
6 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Buccaneers Old Timers
(Div. 2)
2 Stars Vipers
(Div. 2)
3 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 9 Boxscore
9:45P Stars Navigators Div 1
(Div. 1)
2 Stars Puckers Div 1
(Div. 1)
5 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
6:00P Stars Dragons Div 2
(Div. 2)
5 Stars Puckers Div 2
(Div. 2)
1 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
7:00P Stars Navigators Div 1
(Div. 1)
1 Buccaneers Brisbane Beast
(Div. 1)
1 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
8:15P Buccaneers North Stars
(Div. 1)
3 Buccaneers Whalers
(Div. 1)
5 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
8:30P Buccaneers Cougars
(Super League)
1 Buccaneers Moose SL
(Super League)
5 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
9:30P Buccaneers Rhinos
(Div. 2)
1 Buccaneers Old Timers
(Div. 2)
3 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 16 Boxscore
9:45P Stars GC Jokers
(Super League)
3 Stars Puckers SL
(Super League)
4 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
7:00P Stars Puckers Div 2
(Div. 2)
4 Buccaneers Rhinos
(Div. 2)
0 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
7:15P Buccaneers North Stars
(Div. 1)
4 Stars Navigators Div 1
(Div. 1)
6 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
8:15P Stars GC Jokers
(Super League)
5 Buccaneers Cougars
(Super League)
5 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
8:30P Buccaneers Brisbane Beast
(Div. 1)
0 Stars Puckers Div 1
(Div. 1)
4 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
9:30P Stars Puckers SL
(Super League)
4 Buccaneers Moose SL
(Super League)
0 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 23 Boxscore
9:45P Stars Vipers
(Div. 2)
1 Stars Dragons Div 2
(Div. 2)
4 Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Tue, Jun. 25 Boxscore
9:15P Buccaneers Brisbane Beast
(Div. 1)
5 Buccaneers Whalers
(Div. 1)
3 Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
6:00P Buccaneers Cougars
(Super League)
  Stars Puckers SL
(Super League)
  Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
7:00P Buccaneers North Stars
(Div. 1)
  Stars Puckers Div 1
(Div. 1)
  Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
7:15P Buccaneers Moose SL
(Super League)
  Stars GC Jokers
(Super League)
  Acacia Ridge Ice World
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
8:15P Buccaneers Old Timers
(Div. 2)
  Stars Dragons Div 2
(Div. 2)
  Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
9:30P Stars Navigators Div 1
(Div. 1)
  Buccaneers Whalers
(Div. 1)
  Ice World Boondall
RS
Sun, Jun. 30
9:45P Stars Vipers
(Div. 2)
  Stars Puckers Div 2
(Div. 2)
  Acacia Ridge Ice World

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
REGISTRATIONS
VIEW ALL »
QLD Tange U19 Midget State Team
Jul 11 - 14, 2019
QLD DeFris U15 Bantam State Team
Jul 31 - Aug 3, 2019
QLD Ginsberg U13 Peewee State Team
Aug 15 - 18, 2019
QLD Browns Open Men's State Team
Sep 18 - 21, 2019
Sign In | Create Account |  Forgot Password