HOME |  CALENDAR |  SPECIAL EVENTS |  FORMS |  NEWS |  PHOTOS |  VIDEOS |  HISTORY |  LINKS | 

» The Front Page
» Notice Board
» Standings
» Schedules
» Latest Scores
» Calendar / Events
» Teams
» Photo Album
» Videos
» Location Maps
» League Info
» Links
» Contact Us
» Administrator
   Bantam Girls` Basketball: Latest Scores
CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE FULL SCHEDULE
Games for Tuesday, Jan. 22, 2019
Regular Season Game
Charles Tupper (Bantam East) 52
Windermere (Bantam East) 55
Regular Season Game
David Thompson (Bantam East) 20
Vancouver Technical (Bantam East) 39
Regular Season Game
Eric Hamber (Bantam West) 24
Lord Byng (Bantam West) 17
Regular Season Game
John Oliver (Bantam East) ---
Killarney (Bantam East) ---
Regular Season Game
Point Grey (Bantam West) 43
Norma Rose Point (Bantam West) 12
Regular Season Game
Winston Churchill (Bantam West) ---
Kitsilano (Bantam West) ---

CROSS COUNTRY
• Cross Country
FIELD HOCKEY
• Senior `B` Field Hockey
• Senior 'A' Girls Field Hockey
RUGBY
• Bantam Boys’ Rugby
• Juvenile Boys` Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Boys’ Soccer League
• Junior Boys` Soccer
• Juvenile Boys` Soccer
• Senior Boys` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Boys` Soccer (TierII)
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Girls` Volleyball
• Junior Boys` Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 1 Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
• Juvenile Girls’ Volleyball
• Senior Boys’ Volleyball League
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Volleyball League
• Senior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Bantam Boys’ Basketball
• Bantam Girls` Basketball
• Junior Boys` Basketball
• Junior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
• Junior Girls` (Tier 1) Basketball
• Juvenile Boys` Basketball
• Juvenile Girls` Basketball
• Senior Boys` Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
ICE HOCKEY
• Girls’ Ice Hockey
TABLE TENNIS
• Boys’ Table Tennis
• Girls’ Table Tennis
WRESTLING
• N/A
BADMINTON
• Bantam Badminton League
• Junior Badminton
• Senior Badminton League
GOLF
• Competitive Golf (Senior `B`)
• Competitive Golf League (Senior `A`)
• Girls’ Recreational Golf
RUGBY
• Junior Boys’ Rugby
• Senior Boys Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Girls` Soccer
• Junior Girls` Soccer
• Juvenile Girls` Soccer
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier II)
SOFTBALL
• Senior Girls` Softball
TENNIS
• Senior Tennis League
TRACK & FIELD
• Spring Track & Field
ULTIMATE
• Junior Tier 1 Ultimate League
• Junior Tier 2 Ultimate
• Senior (Tier 1) Ultimate League
• Senior (Tier 2) Ultimate League
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Boys` Volleyball
• Juvenile Boys’ Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Sunday Basketball League (U14 Boys)
• Sunday Basketball League (U15/16 Boys)