HOME |  CALENDAR |  SPECIAL EVENTS |  FORMS |  NEWS |  PHOTOS |  VIDEOS |  HISTORY |  LINKS | 

» The Front Page
» Notice Board
» Standings
» Schedules
» Latest Scores
» Calendar / Events
» Teams
» Photo Album
» Videos
» Location Maps
» League Info
» Links
» Contact Us
» Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Bantam Girls` Basketball: Team Information & Awards
Division: Bantam East
 
BRITANNIA

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
4-0-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs David Thompson Feb. 7 4:00 PM
 
CHARLES TUPPER

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
0-6-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs David Thompson Jan. 31 4:00 PM
 
DAVID THOMPSON

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
1-4-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
No Games Scheduled
 
GLADSTONE

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
4-0-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Windermere Jan. 29 4:00 PM
 
JOHN OLIVER

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
2-2-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Britannia Jan. 29 4:00 PM
 
KILLARNEY , BC
Canada


STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
2-2-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Vancouver Technical Jan. 29 4:00 PM
 
VANCOUVER TECHNICAL

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
4-1-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Gladstone Feb. 7 4:00 PM
 
WINDERMERE

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
1-3-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs John Oliver Feb. 7 4:00 PM
Division: Bantam West
 
ERIC HAMBER

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
3-1-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Kitsilano Jan. 29 4:00 PM
 
KITSILANO

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
1-2-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Lord Byng Feb. 12 4:00 PM
 
LORD BYNG

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
1-4-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
No Games Scheduled
 
MAGEE

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
4-0-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
No Games Scheduled
 
NORMA ROSE POINT , BC
Canada


STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
0-5-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
No Games Scheduled
 
POINT GREY

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
3-1-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Magee Jan. 29 4:00 PM
 
PRINCE OF WALES

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
0-0-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Lord Byng Jan. 31 4:00 PM
 
WINSTON CHURCHILL

STAFF/PERSONNEL
CURRENT RECORD:
2-1-0
NEXT HOME GAME:
vs Norma Rose Point Jan. 29 4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
• Cross Country
FIELD HOCKEY
• Senior `B` Field Hockey
• Senior 'A' Girls Field Hockey
RUGBY
• Bantam Boys’ Rugby
• Juvenile Boys` Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Boys’ Soccer League
• Junior Boys` Soccer
• Juvenile Boys` Soccer
• Senior Boys` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Boys` Soccer (TierII)
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Girls` Volleyball
• Junior Boys` Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 1 Volleyball
• Junior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
• Juvenile Girls’ Volleyball
• Senior Boys’ Volleyball League
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Volleyball League
• Senior Girls Tier 2 Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Bantam Boys’ Basketball
• Bantam Girls` Basketball
• Junior Boys` Basketball
• Junior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
• Junior Girls` (Tier 1) Basketball
• Juvenile Boys` Basketball
• Juvenile Girls` Basketball
• Senior Boys` Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 1) Basketball
• Senior Girls (Tier 2) Basketball
ICE HOCKEY
• Girls’ Ice Hockey
TABLE TENNIS
• Boys’ Table Tennis
• Girls’ Table Tennis
WRESTLING
• N/A
BADMINTON
• Bantam Badminton League
• Junior Badminton
• Senior Badminton League
GOLF
• Competitive Golf (Senior `B`)
• Competitive Golf League (Senior `A`)
• Girls’ Recreational Golf
RUGBY
• Junior Boys’ Rugby
• Senior Boys Rugby
SOCCER
• Bantam Girls` Soccer
• Junior Girls` Soccer
• Juvenile Girls` Soccer
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier I)
• Senior Girls` Soccer (Tier II)
SOFTBALL
• Senior Girls` Softball
TENNIS
• Senior Tennis League
TRACK & FIELD
• Spring Track & Field
ULTIMATE
• Junior Tier 1 Ultimate League
• Junior Tier 2 Ultimate
• Senior (Tier 1) Ultimate League
• Senior (Tier 2) Ultimate League
VOLLEYBALL
• Bantam Boys` Volleyball
• Juvenile Boys’ Volleyball
BASKETBALL
• Sunday Basketball League (U14 Boys)
• Sunday Basketball League (U15/16 Boys)