Island Ice Hockey
THUNDER Schedule
All Months
April
May
June
All Teams
» BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
» OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT
ALL CITY 30
ICELANDERS 30
JACK DANIELS 30
LONG ISLAND WASPS 30
MAYHEM
VANQUISH 30
» OVER 40 WEEKEND E
BANKERS LIFE 40
BULLDOGS 40
CEMENT SKATES 40
DRAGONS 40
K-STARS 40
MUSTANGS 40
» OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C
ALL CITY 40
AVALANCHE 40
BLACK BUCKS 40
BLADERUNNERS 40
TAILGATE 40
WHALERS 40
WITNESS PROTECTION 40
» OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST
AMG GUNNERS 40
HEALTHY SCRATCH 40
HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40
LI SOUND 40
LOS PATOS BASTARDOS 40
RENEGADES 40
THE LOCAL BABYLON 40
VIGILANTES 40
» OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST
EAGLES 40
EXECUTIONERS 40
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
KING CRABS 40
OTW 40
SEA CLIFF SURGE 40
SEA CLIFF SWELL 40
» OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST
COLONY HARDWARE 40
DIRTY OLD PUCKS 40
JAWZ 40
KNIGHTS 40
LI COUGARS 40
OG GRIZZLIES 40
YETI 40
» OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST
BLUES 40
BROKEN ARROWS 40
MDK 40
MOOSE 40
OLDTIME BLUES 40
SB&G 40
SILVER BULLETS 40
TEAM-X 40
» OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT
ALL CITY 50
ICELANDERS 50
ISLAND EMPANADAS 50
SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50
» SUNDAY MORNING
MID ICE CRISIS
» WEEKEND C1
BAD NEWS BEERS
BUZZED LIGHTYEARS
HC FERDAS
SPITFIRES RED
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS
TROPICS
» WEEKEND C2
CANNABOLIX
KELLY'S WHALE HOUSE
MASA
ORDER 69
RAMJETS
SAINTS RED
THE SIEGE
» WEEKEND C3
FISHBONES
FLAMINGOS
FNA SILVER
SLAPPY SHORES RINK GUARDS
SUAVE THREADS
THUNDER
WOLFPACK
» WEEKEND D1
GARGOYLES
ICE DOGS
MOOSEHEAD
PUCK ROCKERS
RILEY FIBBERS
ROYAL PUCK UPS
WE OWN THE KNIGHT
» WEEKEND D2
BLUE POINT BREWERY
HELLCATS
JUICE BOX BOYS
MORKMEN
PHANTOMS
SEWANHAKA PHANTOMS
SKATEFUL DEAD
» WEEKEND D3
ACES
BREWHAWKS
DIRTY TROUTS
MIGHTY DRUNKS SOUTH
OUTLAWS
RIPTIDE
SUNDAY KREW
WHISKEY STICK
» WEEKEND D4
BAND_AID BRIGADE
CHAOS
HAMMERHEADS
LI REAPERS
PBR
THE BOYS
THIN ICE
UGLY PUCKLINGS
» WEEKNIGHT B
23 FRONT
ASTORIA LIGHTNING
BUBBLE BUDDIES
FNA
GN-BRUINS
OLD CORE
RAW DAWGS
ROAD SODAS
» WEEKNIGHT C
ASSASSINS
BACKDOOR BANDITS
BEAUTIES
BEAVERS
HORNETS
LOCAL 25ERS
SPITFIRES BLUE
STORMTROOPERS
» WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST
BRUISERS
LONG ISLAND WOLFPACK
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
TEEMU SALAMIS
WHITEFISH
» WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST
BANGERS 1.0
GREAT NECK ALERTS
LI LIGHTNING
LONG ISLAND EXPRESS
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
SCRAPPERS
» WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST
COUGARS
FUSSY PUCKERS
IRISH EXIT
MEATBALL HEROES
MINUTEMEN
NAUTI BOYZ
SC FIREFIGHTERS HC
TORNADOS
» WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST
ICE HOLES
JUST THE TIP
MIGHTY DRUNKS NORTH
MISFITS
NASSAU RANGERS
REBELS
RINK RATS
SALTY BARNACLE MEN
» WEEKNIGHT D3
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
BUNCH OF 'DIQUES
LEFT SHARKS
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY CLUB
QUACKPACK
SEALS
» WEEKNIGHT D4
CROWS
HOAGIES BOGIES
LONG ISLAND KNIGHTS
LONG ISLAND STORM
THE DEAD
THE WESTIES
» WEEKNIGHT E
GREATEST AMERICAN HEROES
HOMETOWN BANDITS
L.I. ICE DOGS
NEW YORK CUBS
OTHER PUCKLINGS
OUTSIDERS
TIBURONES
» WEEKNIGHT HEROES
HOAGIE'S HEROES
HOCKEY TIME
HOMETOWN VILLAINS
JUKEBOX HEROES
SILLY GOOSE SQUAD
» WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK ICE LATE SPRING
GINNY'S BLACK ICE SPRING
VICKI'S RED DEVILS LATE SPRING
VICKI'S RED DEVILS SPRING
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
UPDATE
RESET
Time/Result
Date
Away
Home
Location
Final
Jun. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM
THUNDER
THU
WEEKEND C3
6
MASA
MAS
WEEKEND C2
8
THE RINX
RS
Final
Jun. 15, 2024 @ 9:10 PM
THUNDER
THU
WEEKEND C3
4
SLAPPY SHORES RINK GUARDS
SLA
WEEKEND C3
5
DIX HILLS
RS
Page Generated on June 16, 2024. Powered By: