Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
JUICE BOX BOYS JUI
WEEKEND D2 |
5 |
HELLCATS HEL
WEEKEND D2 |
7 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 8:05 PM |
LI REAPERS LI
WEEKEND D4 |
7 |
UGLY PUCKLINGS UGL
WEEKEND D4 |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
ORDER 69 ORD
WEEKEND C2 |
10 |
MASA MAS
WEEKEND C2 |
14 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
BLUE POINT BREWERY BLU
WEEKEND D2 |
4 |
SEWANHAKA PHANTOMS SEW
WEEKEND D2 |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
RILEY FIBBERS RIL
WEEKEND D1 |
6 |
MOOSEHEAD MOO
WEEKEND D1 |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
PHANTOMS PHA
WEEKEND D2 |
3 |
MORKMEN MOR
WEEKEND D2 |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
BAD NEWS BEERS BAD
WEEKEND C1 |
9 |
BUZZED LIGHTYEARS BUZ
WEEKEND C1 |
7 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS THE
WEEKEND C1 |
4 |
SPITFIRES RED SPI
WEEKEND C1 |
8 | SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
BANKERS LIFE 40 BAN
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
9 |
BULLDOGS 40 BUL
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
4 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 1, 2024 @ 10:55 PM |
THE BOYS THE
WEEKEND D4 |
3 |
PBR PBR
WEEKEND D4 |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
HOAGIE'S HEROES HOA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
0 |
SILLY GOOSE SQUAD SIL
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
1 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
ALL CITY 30 ALL
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
6 |
LONG ISLAND WASPS 30 LON
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
2 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
LOS PATOS BASTARDOS 40 LOS
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
6 |
VIGILANTES 40 VIG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
HOMETOWN VILLAINS HOM
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
3 |
JUKEBOX HEROES JUK
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
0 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
OUTLAWS OUT
WEEKEND D3 |
3 |
MIGHTY DRUNKS SOUTH MIG
WEEKEND D3 |
4 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 8:55 PM |
YETI 40 YET
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
4 |
KNIGHTS 40 KNI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
WE OWN THE KNIGHT WE
WEEKEND D1 |
5 |
PUCK ROCKERS PUC
WEEKEND D1 |
2 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
K-STARS 40 K-S
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
1 |
CEMENT SKATES 40 CEM
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
FLAMINGOS FLA
WEEKEND C3 |
1 |
THE SIEGE THE
WEEKEND C2 |
5 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
SLAPPY SHORES RINK GUARDS SLA
WEEKEND C3 |
4 |
FISHBONES FIS
WEEKEND C3 |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
RIPTIDE RIP
WEEKEND D3 |
4 |
DIRTY TROUTS DIR
WEEKEND D3 |
11 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
L.I. ICE DOGS L.I
WEEKNIGHT E |
6 |
TIBURONES TIB
WEEKNIGHT E |
0 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
LOCAL 25ERS LOC
WEEKNIGHT C |
4 |
HORNETS HOR
WEEKNIGHT C |
3 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
SILVER BULLETS 40 SIL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
2 |
OLDTIME BLUES 40 OLD
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
4 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 2, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
IRISH EXIT IRI
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
7 |
NAUTI BOYZ NAU
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
8 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
HEALTHY SCRATCH 40 HEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
3 |
THE LOCAL BABYLON 40 THE
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
4 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE PRE
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
3 |
BANGERS 1.0 BAN
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
7 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
TORNADOS TOR
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
11 |
FUSSY PUCKERS FUS
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
3 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
RINK RATS RIN
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
3 |
JUST THE TIP JUS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
4 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
AMG GUNNERS 40 AMG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
4 |
HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40 HOC
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
BRUISERS BRU
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
5 |
TEEMU SALAMIS TEE
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
8 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
REBELS REB
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
3 |
SALTY BARNACLE MEN SAL
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
5 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
OTW 40 OTW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
6 |
KING CRABS 40 KIN
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
8 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY CLUB PUC
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
7 |
BUNCH OF 'DIQUES BUN
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
THE WESTIES THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
6 |
LONG ISLAND KNIGHTS LON
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
5 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 3, 2024 @ 11:00 PM |
WHITEFISH WHI
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
2 |
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS MAZ
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
9 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
NASSAU RANGERS NAS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
3 |
MISFITS MIS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
BLACK BUCKS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
1 |
BLADERUNNERS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
7 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
JACK DANIELS 30 JAC
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
7 |
WHALERS 40 WHA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
BEAUTIES BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
13 |
BEAVERS BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
0 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
SEA CLIFF SWELL 40 SEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
7 |
SEA CLIFF SURGE 40 SEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
6 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
BLUES 40 BLU
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
5 |
MDK 40 MDK
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
4 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
ALL CITY 50 ALL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
3 |
ICELANDERS 50 ICE
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
4 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
EXECUTIONERS 40 EXE
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
4 |
EAGLES 40 EAG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
7 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
ASSASSINS ASS
WEEKNIGHT C |
13 |
BACKDOOR BANDITS BAC
WEEKNIGHT C |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
BUBBLE BUDDIES BUB
WEEKNIGHT B |
4 |
RAW DAWGS RAW
WEEKNIGHT B |
5 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
VANQUISH 30 VAN
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
4 |
ICELANDERS 30 ICE
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
- | - | Jun. 4, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
SNOW JAGUARS SNO
BEGINNER |
FURIOUS EAGLES FUR
BEGINNER |
SPORTS HUB |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SC FIREFIGHTERS HC SC
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
5 |
MEATBALL HEROES MEA
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
BROKEN ARROWS 40 BRO
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
3 |
SB&G 40 SB&
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
8 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
SEALS SEA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
7 |
LEFT SHARKS LEF
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
1 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
GN-BRUINS GN-
WEEKNIGHT B |
7 |
FNA FNA
WEEKNIGHT B |
4 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
23 FRONT 23
WEEKNIGHT B |
2 |
OLD CORE OLD
WEEKNIGHT B |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
AVALANCHE 40 AVA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
2 |
WITNESS PROTECTION 40 WIT
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
3 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
LONG ISLAND WOLFPACK LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
11 |
MAYHEM MAY
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
6 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
STORMTROOPERS STO
WEEKNIGHT C |
1 |
SPITFIRES BLUE SPI
WEEKNIGHT C |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
LI SOUND 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
4 |
RENEGADES 40 REN
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
7 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
ROAD SODAS ROA
WEEKNIGHT B |
10 |
ASTORIA LIGHTNING AST
WEEKNIGHT B |
6 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 11:00 PM |
JAWZ 40 JAW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
5 |
KNIGHTS 40 KNI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
6 | SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 5, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
NEW YORK CUBS NEW
WEEKNIGHT E |
1 |
OUTSIDERS OUT
WEEKNIGHT E |
6 | PECONIC |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
THE DEAD THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
0 |
HOAGIES BOGIES HOA
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
1 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
LONG ISLAND EXPRESS LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
16 |
GREAT NECK ALERTS GRE
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
7 | PARKWOOD |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TAILGATE 40 TAI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
5 |
ALL CITY 40 ALL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
1 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50 SUF
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
2 |
ISLAND EMPANADAS 50 ISL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
1 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
GREATEST AMERICAN HEROES GRE
WEEKNIGHT E |
3 |
OTHER PUCKLINGS OTH
WEEKNIGHT E |
0 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
ICE HOLES ICE
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
4 |
MIGHTY DRUNKS NORTH MIG
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
3 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
HOMETOWN VILLAINS HOM
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
5 |
HOCKEY TIME HOC
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
1 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
MINUTEMEN MIN
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
7 |
COUGARS COU
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
LI LIGHTNING LI
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
6 |
SCRAPPERS SCR
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
11 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 6, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
COLONY HARDWARE 40 COL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
3 |
DIRTY OLD PUCKS 40 DIR
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
8 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SUAVE THREADS SUA
WEEKEND C3 |
3 |
FNA SILVER FNA
WEEKEND C3 |
4 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SEWANHAKA PHANTOMS SEW
WEEKEND D2 |
8 |
MORKMEN MOR
WEEKEND D2 |
4 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
OUTLAWS OUT
WEEKEND D3 |
9 |
ACES ACE
WEEKEND D3 |
6 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
ROYAL PUCK UPS ROY
WEEKEND D1 |
3 |
MOOSEHEAD MOO
WEEKEND D1 |
2 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
- | - | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
GINNY'S BLACK ICE LATE SPRING GIN
WOMEN'S |
VICKI'S RED DEVILS LATE SPRING VIC
WOMEN'S |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
SKATEFUL DEAD SKA
WEEKEND D2 |
4 |
PUCK ROCKERS PUC
WEEKEND D1 |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
HAMMERHEADS HAM
WEEKEND D4 |
1 |
PBR PBR
WEEKEND D4 |
3 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
ICE DOGS ICE
WEEKEND D1 |
5 |
GARGOYLES GAR
WEEKEND D1 |
4 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS THE
WEEKEND C1 |
1 |
RAMJETS RAM
WEEKEND C2 |
10 | SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
MUSTANGS 40 MUS
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
4 |
CEMENT SKATES 40 CEM
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
3 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
BUZZED LIGHTYEARS BUZ
WEEKEND C1 |
4 |
TROPICS TRO
WEEKEND C1 |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 11:00 PM |
JUICE BOX BOYS JUI
WEEKEND D2 |
1 |
PHANTOMS PHA
WEEKEND D2 |
4 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 7, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
HC FERDAS HC
WEEKEND C1 |
10 |
BAD NEWS BEERS BAD
WEEKEND C1 |
5 | PECONIC |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
THUNDER THU
WEEKEND C3 |
6 |
MASA MAS
WEEKEND C2 |
8 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
THIN ICE THI
WEEKEND D4 |
3 |
CHAOS CHA
WEEKEND D4 |
2 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
WE OWN THE KNIGHT WE
WEEKEND D1 |
4 |
RILEY FIBBERS RIL
WEEKEND D1 |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
BULLDOGS 40 BUL
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
4 |
DRAGONS 40 DRA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
5 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
BLUE POINT BREWERY BLU
WEEKEND D2 |
7 |
HELLCATS HEL
WEEKEND D2 |
8 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
CANNABOLIX CAN
WEEKEND C2 |
5 |
SPITFIRES RED SPI
WEEKEND C1 |
7 | SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
MIGHTY DRUNKS SOUTH MIG
WEEKEND D3 |
7 |
BREWHAWKS BRE
WEEKEND D3 |
2 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
KELLY'S WHALE HOUSE KEL
WEEKEND C2 |
8 |
ORDER 69 ORD
WEEKEND C2 |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 8, 2024 @ 10:45 PM |
WHISKEY STICK WHI
WEEKEND D3 |
10 |
RIPTIDE RIP
WEEKEND D3 |
3 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
MEATBALL HEROES MEA
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
4 |
FUSSY PUCKERS FUS
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
6 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
ISLAND EMPANADAS 50 ISL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
2 |
KNIGHTS 40 KNI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
BAYVILLE SEAMEN BAY
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
5 |
SEALS SEA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
4 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
SAINTS RED SAI
WEEKEND C2 |
6 |
THE SIEGE THE
WEEKEND C2 |
7 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
WOLFPACK WOL
WEEKEND C3 |
2 |
SLAPPY SHORES RINK GUARDS SLA
WEEKEND C3 |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 8:55 PM |
COLONY HARDWARE 40 COL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
6 |
SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50 SUF
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
OUTSIDERS OUT
WEEKNIGHT E |
8 |
HOMETOWN BANDITS HOM
WEEKNIGHT E |
1 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
BANKERS LIFE 40 BAN
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
4 |
K-STARS 40 K-S
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
3 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
GREATEST AMERICAN HEROES GRE
WEEKNIGHT E |
2 |
L.I. ICE DOGS L.I
WEEKNIGHT E |
4 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
SUNDAY KREW SUN
WEEKEND D3 |
7 |
DIRTY TROUTS DIR
WEEKEND D3 |
6 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
CROWS CRO
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
6 |
LONG ISLAND KNIGHTS LON
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
4 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 9, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
FLAMINGOS FLA
WEEKEND C3 |
0 |
FISHBONES FIS
WEEKEND C3 |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
TAILGATE 40 TAI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
5 |
BLACK BUCKS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
1 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
JUKEBOX HEROES JUK
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
4 |
HOCKEY TIME HOC
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 8:25 PM |
BACKDOOR BANDITS BAC
WEEKNIGHT C |
0 |
BEAUTIES BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
8 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
BLADERUNNERS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
3 |
AVALANCHE 40 AVA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
9 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
MDK 40 MDK
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
1 |
SILVER BULLETS 40 SIL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
2 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
LI SOUND 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
2 |
AMG GUNNERS 40 AMG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
HOMETOWN VILLAINS HOM
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
1 |
HOAGIE'S HEROES HOA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
2 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40 HOC
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
4 |
VIGILANTES 40 VIG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE PRE
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
11 |
WHITEFISH WHI
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
3 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
NASSAU RANGERS NAS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
3 |
REBELS REB
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
6 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
BANGERS 1.0 BAN
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
13 |
GREAT NECK ALERTS GRE
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
9 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 10, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
EXECUTIONERS 40 EXE
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
4 |
OTW 40 OTW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
6 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROWS 40 BRO
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
5 |
BLUES 40 BLU
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
9 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
ALL CITY 30 ALL
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
3 |
VANQUISH 30 VAN
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
MINUTEMEN MIN
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
8 |
SC FIREFIGHTERS HC SC
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
4 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
SCRAPPERS SCR
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
6 |
MAYHEM MAY
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
7 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
LI COUGARS 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
5 |
JAWZ 40 JAW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
2 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
SEA CLIFF SWELL 40 SEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
7 |
HIGH VOLTAGE 40 HIG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
8 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
STORMTROOPERS STO
WEEKNIGHT C |
3 |
HORNETS HOR
WEEKNIGHT C |
7 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
LONG ISLAND WASPS 30 LON
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
8 |
JACK DANIELS 30 JAC
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
9 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
NAUTI BOYZ NAU
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
3 |
TORNADOS TOR
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
7 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
KING CRABS 40 KIN
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
2 |
EAGLES 40 EAG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
4 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
NEW YORK CUBS NEW
WEEKNIGHT E |
5 |
TIBURONES TIB
WEEKNIGHT E |
1 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
- | - | Jun. 11, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
SNOW JAGUARS SNO
BEGINNER |
FURIOUS EAGLES FUR
BEGINNER |
SPORTS HUB |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
LOCAL 25ERS LOC
WEEKNIGHT C |
8 |
ASSASSINS ASS
WEEKNIGHT C |
5 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BUBBLE BUDDIES BUB
WEEKNIGHT B |
8 |
GN-BRUINS GN-
WEEKNIGHT B |
2 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
ALL CITY 50 ALL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
2 |
SB&G 40 SB&
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
5 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
SPITFIRES BLUE SPI
WEEKNIGHT C |
11 |
BEAVERS BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
14 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
RAW DAWGS RAW
WEEKNIGHT B |
7 |
ASTORIA LIGHTNING AST
WEEKNIGHT B |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
FNA FNA
WEEKNIGHT B |
7 |
OLD CORE OLD
WEEKNIGHT B |
10 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
LOS PATOS BASTARDOS 40 LOS
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
2 |
HEALTHY SCRATCH 40 HEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
5 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
HOAGIES BOGIES HOA
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
5 |
THE WESTIES THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
3 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
LONG ISLAND WOLFPACK LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
4 |
TEEMU SALAMIS TEE
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
3 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
THE LOCAL BABYLON 40 THE
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
4 |
RENEGADES 40 REN
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
BUNCH OF 'DIQUES BUN
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
4 |
LEFT SHARKS LEF
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
8 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 12, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
IRISH EXIT IRI
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
5 |
COUGARS COU
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
4 | PECONIC |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
OLDTIME BLUES 40 OLD
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
0 |
MOOSE 40 MOO
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
5 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
YETI 40 YET
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
3 |
DIRTY OLD PUCKS 40 DIR
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
6 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
WHALERS 40 WHA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
3 |
WITNESS PROTECTION 40 WIT
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
6 | BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
LI COUGARS 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
5 |
OG GRIZZLIES 40 OG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
4 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
LONG ISLAND EXPRESS LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
5 |
LI LIGHTNING LI
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
6 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
JUST THE TIP JUS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
4 |
MIGHTY DRUNKS NORTH MIG
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
2 | NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
ICELANDERS 50 ICE
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
3 |
TEAM-X 40 TEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
4 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
THE DEAD THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
4 |
CROWS CRO
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
6 | ICELAND |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
HOMETOWN BANDITS HOM
WEEKNIGHT E |
8 |
OTHER PUCKLINGS OTH
WEEKNIGHT E |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 13, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
TORNADOS TOR
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
10 |
ICE HOLES ICE
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
4 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
CHAOS CHA
WEEKEND D4 |
7 |
THE BOYS THE
WEEKEND D4 |
2 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
CEMENT SKATES 40 CEM
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
8 |
BULLDOGS 40 BUL
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
4 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
PHANTOMS PHA
WEEKEND D2 |
3 |
SEWANHAKA PHANTOMS SEW
WEEKEND D2 |
4 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
FISHBONES FIS
WEEKEND C3 |
6 |
WOLFPACK WOL
WEEKEND C3 |
2 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
- | - | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
VICKI'S RED DEVILS LATE SPRING VIC
WOMEN'S |
GINNY'S BLACK ICE LATE SPRING GIN
WOMEN'S |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
CANNABOLIX CAN
WEEKEND C2 |
8 |
THE SIEGE THE
WEEKEND C2 |
7 | EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
SAINTS RED SAI
WEEKEND C2 |
1 |
FNA SILVER FNA
WEEKEND C3 |
10 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
HELLCATS HEL
WEEKEND D2 |
2 |
MORKMEN MOR
WEEKEND D2 |
7 | SYOSSET |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
ROYAL PUCK UPS ROY
WEEKEND D1 |
7 |
SKATEFUL DEAD SKA
WEEKEND D2 |
2 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
ORDER 69 ORD
WEEKEND C2 |
7 |
RAMJETS RAM
WEEKEND C2 |
3 | SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
BAD NEWS BEERS BAD
WEEKEND C1 |
6 |
TROPICS TRO
WEEKEND C1 |
3 | THE RINX |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 11:10 PM |
FLAMINGOS FLA
WEEKEND C3 |
0 |
SUAVE THREADS SUA
WEEKEND C3 |
5 | DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Jun. 14, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
HC FERDAS HC
WEEKEND C1 |
11 |
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS THE
WEEKEND C1 |
2 | PECONIC |
RS |
|||
TBA | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ TBA |
MUSTANGS 40 MUS
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
K-STARS 40 K-S
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
TBA |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
BUZZED LIGHTYEARS BUZ
WEEKEND C1 |
THE MIGHTY DRUNKS THE
WEEKEND C1 |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
9:10 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
THUNDER THU
WEEKEND C3 |
SLAPPY SHORES RINK GUARDS SLA
WEEKEND C3 |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
9:15 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
RIPTIDE RIP
WEEKEND D3 |
ACES ACE
WEEKEND D3 |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
9:20 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
MASA MAS
WEEKEND C2 |
KELLY'S WHALE HOUSE KEL
WEEKEND C2 |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
9:25 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
BLUE POINT BREWERY BLU
WEEKEND D2 |
JUICE BOX BOYS JUI
WEEKEND D2 |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
10:10 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
SPITFIRES RED SPI
WEEKEND C1 |
BAD NEWS BEERS BAD
WEEKEND C1 |
SUPERIOR |
RS |
|||||
10:35 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
PUCK ROCKERS PUC
WEEKEND D1 |
MOOSEHEAD MOO
WEEKEND D1 |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
10:40 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
DIRTY TROUTS DIR
WEEKEND D3 |
MIGHTY DRUNKS SOUTH MIG
WEEKEND D3 |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
10:45 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 10:45 PM |
UGLY PUCKLINGS UGL
WEEKEND D4 |
PBR PBR
WEEKEND D4 |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
10:50 PM | - | Jun. 15, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
BANKERS LIFE 40 BAN
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
DRAGONS 40 DRA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
DIRTY OLD PUCKS 40 DIR
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
JAWZ 40 JAW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SILLY GOOSE SQUAD SIL
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
HOCKEY TIME HOC
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||||
8:45 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
K-STARS 40 K-S
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
MOOSE 40 MOO
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
ICELAND |
RS |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
LI COUGARS 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
KNIGHTS 40 KNI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
JUKEBOX HEROES JUK
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
HOAGIE'S HEROES HOA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
ICELANDERS 30 ICE
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
TAILGATE 40 TAI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
ALL CITY 40 ALL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
AVALANCHE 40 AVA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||||
10:25 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
HIGH VOLTAGE 40 HIG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
EXECUTIONERS 40 EXE
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
ICELAND |
RS |
|||||
10:40 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
SEA CLIFF SURGE 40 SEA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
OTW 40 OTW
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
11:00 PM | - | Jun. 17, 2024 @ 11:00 PM | LOONEY GOONS |
23 FRONT 23
WEEKNIGHT B |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
BANGERS 1.0 BAN
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
LONG ISLAND EXPRESS LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
8:55 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 8:55 PM |
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE PRE
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
SCRAPPERS SCR
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:10 PM | - | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
JUST THE TIP JUS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
REBELS REB
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
EISENHOWER |
RS |
|||||
9:20 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
BEAUTIES BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
BEAVERS BEA
WEEKNIGHT C |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:45 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
RENEGADES 40 REN
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40 HOC
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
QUACKPACK QUA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
ICE HOLES ICE
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||||
10:10 PM | - | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
BAYVILLE SEAMEN BAY
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY CLUB PUC
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
10:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
LI SOUND 40 LI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
AMG GUNNERS 40 AMG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
10:25 PM | - | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
BLADERUNNERS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
WHALERS 40 WHA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||||
10:45 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 10:45 PM |
SPITFIRES BLUE SPI
WEEKNIGHT C |
LOCAL 25ERS LOC
WEEKNIGHT C |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:50 PM | - | Jun. 18, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
SNOW JAGUARS SNO
BEGINNER |
FURIOUS EAGLES FUR
BEGINNER |
SPORTS HUB |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
IRISH EXIT IRI
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
COUGARS COU
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
L.I. ICE DOGS L.I
WEEKNIGHT E |
GREATEST AMERICAN HEROES GRE
WEEKNIGHT E |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
8:10 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
LONG ISLAND WOLFPACK LON
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
TEEMU SALAMIS TEE
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:05 PM | - | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
GN-BRUINS GN-
WEEKNIGHT B |
ROAD SODAS ROA
WEEKNIGHT B |
ICELAND |
RS |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
MINUTEMEN MIN
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
TORNADOS TOR
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
OUTSIDERS OUT
WEEKNIGHT E |
NEW YORK CUBS NEW
WEEKNIGHT E |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:35 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS MAZ
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
BRUISERS BRU
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
BUBBLE BUDDIES BUB
WEEKNIGHT B |
RAW DAWGS RAW
WEEKNIGHT B |
BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||||
10:10 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
ICELANDERS 50 ICE
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
ALL CITY 50 ALL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | - | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
NASSAU RANGERS NAS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
SALTY BARNACLE MEN SAL
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||||
10:15 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50 SUF
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
ISLAND EMPANADAS 50 ISL
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
10:35 PM | - | Jun. 19, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
ASTORIA LIGHTNING AST
WEEKNIGHT B |
OLD CORE OLD
WEEKNIGHT B |
ICELAND |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
SB&G 40 SB&
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
BROKEN ARROWS 40 BRO
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
SILVER BULLETS 40 SIL
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
BLUES 40 BLU
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:40 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
THE WESTIES THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
THE DEAD THE
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
BETHPAGE |
PO |
|||||
9:45 PM | - | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 9:45 PM | NUTHIN' FANCY |
FNA FNA
WEEKNIGHT B |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
MIGHTY DRUNKS NORTH MIG
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
RINK RATS RIN
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||||
10:10 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
HOAGIES BOGIES HOA
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
CROWS CRO
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
10:40 PM | - | Jun. 20, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
WITNESS PROTECTION 40 WIT
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
BLACK BUCKS 40 BLA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
7:45 PM | - | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
OUTLAWS OUT
WEEKEND D3 |
BREWHAWKS BRE
WEEKEND D3 |
DIX HILLS |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
RAMJETS RAM
WEEKEND C2 |
TBA
WEEKEND C2 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:10 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C2 |
TBA
WEEKEND C2 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:30 PM | - | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
GINNY'S BLACK ICE LATE SPRING GIN
WOMEN'S |
VICKI'S RED DEVILS LATE SPRING VIC
WOMEN'S |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
9:55 PM | - | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
ACES ACE
WEEKEND D3 |
SUNDAY KREW SUN
WEEKEND D3 |
NEWBRIDGE |
RS |
|||||
10:10 PM | - | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
WE OWN THE KNIGHT WE
WEEKEND D1 |
ICE DOGS ICE
WEEKEND D1 |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
10:35 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
10:40 PM | TBA | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
SUPERIOR |
PO |
|||||
10:50 PM | TBA | Jun. 21, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | - | Jun. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
MOOSEHEAD MOO
WEEKEND D1 |
GARGOYLES GAR
WEEKEND D1 |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 22, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | - | Jun. 22, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
ROYAL PUCK UPS ROY
WEEKEND D1 |
RILEY FIBBERS RIL
WEEKEND D1 |
THE RINX |
RS |
|||||
10:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 22, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
7:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D4 |
PBR PBR
WEEKEND D4 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
7:30 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
BANKERS LIFE 40 BAN
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
8:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 8:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D4 |
TBA
WEEKEND D4 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
8:30 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:00 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
9:10 PM | - | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
MIGHTY DRUNKS SOUTH MIG
WEEKEND D3 |
RIPTIDE RIP
WEEKEND D3 |
BETHPAGE |
RS |
|||||
9:55 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
10:25 PM | - | Jun. 23, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
DIRTY TROUTS DIR
WEEKEND D3 |
WHISKEY STICK WHI
WEEKEND D3 |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | FINAL | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D1 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
HIGH VOLTAGE 40 HIG
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
8:45 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
NEWBRIDGE |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:55 PM | FINAL | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D4 |
BETHPAGE |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 24, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
NEWBRIDGE |
PO |
|||||
8:30 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
8:45 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
MISFITS MIS
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
PO |
|||||
9:20 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
VANQUISH 30 VAN
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
JACK DANIELS 30 JAC
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:45 PM | FINAL | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:45 PM | FINAL | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D1 WEST |
ICELAND |
PO |
|||||
9:55 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
ALL CITY 30 ALL
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
LONG ISLAND WASPS 30 LON
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
PO |
|||||
10:25 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 10:25 PM |
WITNESS PROTECTION 40 WIT
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
WHALERS 40 WHA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
BETHPAGE |
PO |
|||||
10:45 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 10:45 PM |
TAILGATE 40 TAI
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:50 PM | - | Jun. 25, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
SNOW JAGUARS SNO
BEGINNER |
FURIOUS EAGLES FUR
BEGINNER |
SPORTS HUB |
RS |
|||||
8:00 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT D WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
8:45 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT E WEST |
NEWBRIDGE |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 EAST |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT B |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:55 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 9:55 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT E |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT E |
BETHPAGE |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
TBA
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
TBA
OVER 50 WEEKNIGHT |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
10:15 PM | FINAL | Jun. 26, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT C |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT C |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
8:15 PM | FINAL | Jun. 27, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT HEROES |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
9:40 PM | FINAL | Jun. 27, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TBA
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
TBA
OVER 30 WEEKNIGHT |
BETHPAGE |
PO |
|||||
9:40 PM | FINAL | Jun. 27, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D2 WEST |
EISENHOWER |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | FINAL | Jun. 27, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKNIGHT C |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
10:40 PM | FINAL | Jun. 27, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
TBA
WEEKNIGHT D3 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
7:45 PM | TBA | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
8:00 PM | TBA | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:10 PM | FINAL | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
TBA
WEEKEND C3 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:25 PM | FINAL | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C2 |
TBA
WEEKEND C2 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
9:30 PM | - | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
GINNY'S BLACK ICE LATE SPRING GIN
WOMEN'S |
VICKI'S RED DEVILS LATE SPRING VIC
WOMEN'S |
SYOSSET |
RS |
|||||
10:35 PM | FINAL | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
TBA
WEEKEND D2 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
10:50 PM | FINAL | Jun. 28, 2024 @ 10:50 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
TBA
WEEKEND C1 |
THE RINX |
PO |
|||||
7:00 PM | FINAL | Jun. 30, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
TBA
OVER 40 WEEKEND E |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
7:30 PM | 1V4 | Jun. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D3 |
TBA
WEEKEND D3 |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
8:25 PM | FINAL | Jun. 30, 2024 @ 8:25 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D4 |
TBA
WEEKEND D4 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |
|||||
9:00 PM | 2V3 | Jun. 30, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D3 |
TBA
WEEKEND D3 |
SYOSSET |
PO |
|||||
9:50 PM | FINAL | Jun. 30, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
TBA
WEEKEND D1 |
DIX HILLS |
PO |