We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
FRI MAR 15 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
6
WEST COAST PL.
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
1
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
2
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
1
NORTHERN SD3 -.
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 16 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
0
NORTHERN SD4 -.
13
FINAL
SAT MAR 16 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
2
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
10
FINAL
SAT MAR 16 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
3
WEST COAST SD4.
0
FINAL
SAT MAR 16 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
NORTHERN SD3 -.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
5
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
3
NORTHERN SD1 -.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
1
WEST COAST SD2.
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
5
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
7
WEST COAST PL.
0
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
3
NORTHERN PL -.
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
3
NORTHERN SD2 -.
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
7
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
7
WEST COAST SD1.
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT MAR 23 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
13
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
15
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
4
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
7
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
1
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
1
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
2
WEST COAST PL.
6
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
1
WEST COAST SD2.
6
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
1
HAWKS PL - BLA.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
5
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
3
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
WEST COAST SD4.
6
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
2
NORTHERN SD1 -.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
4
NORTHERN SD1 -.
2
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
15
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
0
NORTHERN SD4 -.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
6
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
4
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
2
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
1
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
5
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
5
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
5
WEST COAST PL.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
6
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
7
NORTHERN PL -.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
0
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
7
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
4
NORTHERN SD1 -.
1
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
2
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
11
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
5
WEST COAST SD1.
3
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
5
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
10
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
1
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
8
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
4
WEST COAST SD3.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
2
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
6
WEST COAST PL.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
2
HAWKS PL - BLA.
9
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
3
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
1
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT APR 20 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
8
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
0
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
6
NORTHERN SD3 -.
0
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
4
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
0
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
13
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
3
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
7
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
1
NORTHERN SD3 -.
0
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
7
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
3
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
7
WEST COAST PL.
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
6
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
5
NORTHERN PL -.
7
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
1
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
9
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
4
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
5
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
5
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
2
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
6
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
WEST COAST SD3.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
3
NORTHERN SD3 -.
0
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
5
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
WEST COAST SD2.
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
2
WEST COAST PL.
9
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
4
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
6
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
2
NORTHERN SD1 -.
7
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
2
WEST COAST SD1.
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
5
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
1
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
5
NORTHERN SD2 -.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
4
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
11
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
WEST COAST SD3.
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
4
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
WEST COAST PL.
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
1
NORTHERN SD4 -.
13
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
3
NORTHERN PL -.
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
3
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
4
NORTHERN SD1 -.
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
3
WEST COAST SD4.
0
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
4
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
4
NORTHERN SD2 -.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
8
NORTHERN SD2 -.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
NORTHERN SD3 -.
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 12 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
3
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
9
WEST COAST PL.
0
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
1
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
2
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
11
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
8
WEST COAST SD4.
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
6
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
0
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
2
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 24 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
2
NORTHERN SD4 -.
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 24 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
5
WEST COAST PL.
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 24 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
2
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 24 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
NORTHERN PL -.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
8
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
4
NORTHERN SD1 -.
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
10
NORTHERN SD1 -.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 25 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
3
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
2
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
WEST COAST SD2.
MAP
SUN MAY 26 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
3
NORTHERN SD2 -.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
4
WEST COAST SD3.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
1
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
9
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
WEST COAST PL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI MAY 31 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
2
HAWKS PL - BLA.
8
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
5
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
1
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
4
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
1
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
3
WEST COAST SD1.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
4
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
FRI JUN 7 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
5
WEST COAST PL.
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
0
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
NORTHERN PL -.
MAP
FRI JUN 7 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
2
NORTHERN SD3 -.
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
7
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
0
NORTHERN SD1 -.
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
0
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
2
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
5
WEST COAST SD4.
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
3
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
3
WEST COAST SD2.
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
3
NORTHERN SD3 -.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 14 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
WEST COAST PL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 14 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
5
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 15 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 15 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SAT JUN 15 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
1
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 16 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUN 16 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
MAP
SUN JUN 16 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
WEST COAST SD2.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUN 16 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
WEST COAST SD4.
MAP
SUN JUN 16 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUN 16 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 21 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
WEST COAST PL.
MAP
FRI JUN 21 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
Perth Ice Arena
FRI JUN 21 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
NORTHERN PL -.
MAP
FRI JUN 21 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena
SAT JUN 22 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 22 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 22 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
MAP
SAT JUN 22 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
WEST COAST SD1.
MAP
SAT JUN 22 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SUN JUN 23 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN JUN 23 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN JUN 23 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
MAP
SUN JUN 23 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN JUN 23 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 28 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
WEST COAST PL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 28 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUN 28 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SAT JUN 29 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 29 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUN 29 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SUN JUN 30 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
MAP
SUN JUN 30 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
MAP
SUN JUN 30 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
MAP
SUN JUN 30 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
WEST COAST SD2.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUN 30 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
MAP
SUN JUN 30 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena
SUN JUN 30 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
WEST COAST SD3.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 5 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 5 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
NORTHERN PL -.
WEST COAST PL.
MAP
FRI JUL 5 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 5 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
MAP
SAT JUL 6 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
MAP
SAT JUL 6 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SAT JUL 6 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
MAP
SAT JUL 6 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
MAP
SUN JUL 7 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 7 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN JUL 7 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 7 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
MAP
SUN JUL 7 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
FRI JUL 12 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
WEST COAST PL.
Perth Ice Arena
FRI JUL 12 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
WEST COAST SD4.
MAP
FRI JUL 12 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
NORTHERN PL -.
Perth Ice Arena
SAT JUL 13 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
WEST COAST SD3.
MAP
SAT JUL 13 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SAT JUL 13 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT JUL 13 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 14 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
MAP
SUN JUL 14 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 14 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
MAP
SUN JUL 14 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 14 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
MAP
FRI JUL 19 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
WEST COAST SD2.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 19 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
WEST COAST SD3.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUL 20 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUL 20 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
WEST COAST SD3.
MAP
SAT JUL 20 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUL 20 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
MAP
SAT JUL 20 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
WEST COAST SD1.
MAP
SAT JUL 20 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN JUL 21 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN JUL 21 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
MAP
SUN JUL 21 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
MAP
SUN JUL 21 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUL 21 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena
SUN JUL 21 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
WEST COAST SD2.
MAP
SUN JUL 21 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
WEST COAST SD4.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUL 21 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 26 at 7:30PM
Senior P.
HAWKS PL - BLA.
NORTHERN PL -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
MAP
FRI JUL 26 at 9:00PM
Senior P.
WEST COAST PL.
WEST COAST PL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT JUL 27 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
MAP
SAT JUL 27 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT JUL 27 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SAT JUL 27 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN JUL 28 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN JUL 28 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 2 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 2 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 3 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
MAP
SAT AUG 3 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
MAP
SUN AUG 4 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
MAP
FRI AUG 9 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
MAP
SAT AUG 10 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
WEST COAST SD1.
MAP
SAT AUG 10 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
MAP
SUN AUG 11 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN AUG 11 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 16 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
WEST COAST SD4.
MAP
FRI AUG 16 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 16 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
MAP
FRI AUG 16 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 17 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT AUG 17 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT AUG 17 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN AUG 18 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
WEST COAST SD3.
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN AUG 18 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD4 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN AUG 18 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 23 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
HAWKS SD4 - BL.
MAP
SAT AUG 24 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 24 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SAT AUG 24 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 24 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
WEST COAST SD1.
MAP
SAT AUG 24 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 11:30AM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
HAWKS SD4 - RE.
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD2.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
MAP
SUN AUG 25 at 5:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
MAP
FRI AUG 30 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
FRI AUG 30 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
MAP
FRI AUG 30 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD4 - SK.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 31 at 4:00PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD3 - BL.
HAWKS SD3 - RE.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 31 at 4:30PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SAT AUG 31 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD4.
HAWKS SD4 - WH.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT AUG 31 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
MAP
SAT AUG 31 at 9:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 3:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
HAWKS SD2 - SE.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SUN SEP 1 at 4:15PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD3.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
MAP
SUN SEP 1 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
NORTHERN SD3 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 7 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
WEST COAST SD1.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 7 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT SEP 7 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 1:15PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD2 -.
MAP
SUN SEP 8 at 2:45PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD2 - RE.
HAWKS SD2 - BL.
MAP
SAT SEP 14 at 5:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - MO.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1)
SAT SEP 14 at 6:00PM
Senior D.
BRAVEHEARTS IC.
NORTHERN SD1 -.
MAP
SAT SEP 14 at 7:30PM
Senior D.
HAWKS SD1 - BL.
WEST COAST SD1.
MAP
Menu
HOME
NEWS
LEAGUES
Senior
Junior
Sled
CLUBS
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club
Hawks Ice Hockey Club
Northern Ice Hockey Association
West Coast Ice Hockey Association
LINKS
OFFICIALS
HISTORY
GOVERNANCE
CONTACT
PHOTOS
IHWA Senior League
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Photo Album
Location Maps
Downloads
Board of Directors
Governance
History
Links
Officials
Contact Us
Administrator Login
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
REGISTER NOW
REGISTER NOW
Sign In
Sign Up
FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK
SPONSORS
Sponsors Go Here
Slider
BACK TO ALBUMS
GRID VIEW
29 Jun, 2020
WELCOME TO OUR NEW WEBSITE
Welcome to the new official online home of Ice Hockey Western Australia
Slider
WELCOME TO OUR NEW WEBSITE
Welcome to the new official online home of Ice Hockey Western Australia
1 of 1
© 2024, ICE HOCKEY WESTERN AUSTRALIA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN