Sr Boys Basketball: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are Bonus Pts Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
TBA Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
67 Whistler (AA)
(AA)
41 Whistler
  4 Point Game (Mul/Sey)
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P Seycove (AA)
(AA)
85 Mulgrave (AA)
(AA)
77 Mulgrave
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P Windsor (AAA)
(AAA)
64 Bodwell (AAA)
(AAA)
80 Bodwell
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P Sentinel (AAAA)
(AAAA)
64 Carson Graham (AAAA)
(AAAA)
99 Carson Graham
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
73 Collingwood (AA)
(AA)
82 Collingwood
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P West Vancouver (AAAA)
(AAAA)
66 Handsworth (AAAA)
(AAAA)
59 Handsworth
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
7:30P Argyle (AAA)
(AAA)
84 Rockridge (AAA)
(AAA)
54 Rockridge
EX
Wed, Feb. 6
5:00P Howe Sound 58 Sutherland (AA)
(AA)
78 Sutherland
RS
Thu, Feb. 7
5:15P Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
76 Seycove (AA)
(AA)
68 Seycove
RS
Thu, Feb. 7
7:30P West Vancouver (AAAA)
(AAAA)
62 Carson Graham (AAAA)
(AAAA)
55 Carson Graham
RS
Thu, Feb. 7
7:30P Collingwood (AA)
(AA)
82 St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
58 STA
RS
Fri, Feb. 8
4:00P Collingwood (AA)
(AA)
65 Seycove (AA)
(AA)
59 Seycove
  AAA Game #1
PO
Wed, Feb. 13
3:00P Rockridge (AAA)
(AAA)
48 Argyle (AAA)
(AAA)
97 Handsworth
  AAAA Game #1
PO
Wed, Feb. 13
4:45P Sentinel (AAAA)
(AAAA)
29 Handsworth (AAAA)
(AAAA)
106 Handsworth
  AAA Game #2
PO
Wed, Feb. 13
6:30P Windsor (AAA)
(AAA)
52 Bodwell (AAA)
(AAA)
64 Handsworth
  AAAA Game #2
PO
Wed, Feb. 13
8:15P Carson Graham (AAAA)
(AAAA)
52 West Vancouver (AAAA)
(AAAA)
78 Handsworth
  AA Game #1
PO
Thu, Feb. 14
3:45P Mulgrave (AA)
(AA)
62 St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
103 STA
  AA Game #3
PO
Thu, Feb. 14
5:15P Sutherland (AA)
(AA)
51 Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
94 STA
  AA Game #2
PO
Thu, Feb. 14
7:00P Whistler (AA)
(AA)
50 Seycove (AA)
(AA)
94 STA
  AA Game #4
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
5:15P Seycove (AA)
(AA)
75 Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
83 OT Collingwood
  AAAA Game #3
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
5:45P Sentinel (AAAA)
(AAAA)
54 Carson Graham (AAAA)
(AAAA)
91 Handsworth
  AAA Game #3
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
5:45P Rockridge (AAA)
(AAA)
52 Windsor (AAA)
(AAA)
58 Argyle
  AA Game #5
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
7:00P St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
76 Collingwood (AA)
(AA)
72 Collingwood
  AAAA Game #4
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
7:30P West Vancouver (AAAA)
(AAAA)
53 Handsworth (AAAA)
(AAAA)
50 Handsworth
  AAA Game #4
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
7:30P Bodwell (AAA)
(AAA)
54 Argyle (AAA)
(AAA)
84 Argyle
  AA Game #7
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
5:15P St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
59 Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
62 Collingwood
  AAA Game #5
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
5:45P Windsor (AAA)
(AAA)
79 Bodwell (AAA)
(AAA)
58 Argyle
  AA Game # 6
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
7:00P Seycove (AA)
(AA)
72 Collingwood (AA)
(AA)
70 Collingwood
  AAAA Game #5
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
7:30P Carson Graham (AAAA)
(AAAA)
70 Handsworth (AAAA)
(AAAA)
72 Argyle
  AA Game #8
PO
Thu, Feb. 21
5:15P St Thomas Aquinas (AA)
(AA)
64 Seycove (AA)
(AA)
76 Collingwood
  AAA FINAL - Game #6
PO
Thu, Feb. 21
5:45P Windsor (AAA)
(AAA)
71 Argyle (AAA)
(AAA)
97 Handsworth
  AAAA FINAL - Game #6
PO
Thu, Feb. 21
7:30P Handsworth (AAAA)
(AAAA)
59 West Vancouver (AAAA)
(AAAA)
62 Handsworth
  AA FINAL - Game #9
PO
Fri, Feb. 22
7:00P Seycove (AA)
(AA)
74 Elphinstone (AA)
(AA)
81 OT Collingwood

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >