Alberni Valley Non-Contact Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
PO
Sun, Mar. 1
7:15P Shockers
("C+D")
7 Gunners
("C+D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 1
8:00P Icemen
("C+D")
1 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
3 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 1
8:30P TPACC Ice Hawks
("C+D")
3 Showers
("C+D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 1
9:15P Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
4 Pearson Tire Thrashers
("C+D")
1 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 1
9:45P Killer Bees
("C+D")
5 Valley Vision Rebels
("C+D")
3 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 2
9:30P Coulson Fireliners
("C+D")
1 Pylons
("C+D")
7 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Thu, Mar. 5
8:30P Black Magic
("A+B")
3 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Thu, Mar. 5
9:45P Manson Renovating & Construction
("A+B")
1 Schill Insurance/All Mex'd Up
("A+B")
10 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Fri, Mar. 6
7:00P Manson Renovating & Construction
("A+B")
6 Black Magic
("A+B")
10 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 6
8:15P Valley Vision Rebels
("C+D")
4 Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Fri, Mar. 6
8:15P Alberni Auto Group Old Puckers
("A+B")
7 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
7 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 6
9:30P Shockers
("C+D")
1 Killer Bees
("C+D")
6 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 8
7:15P Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
1 Coulson Fireliners
("C+D")
0 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 8
8:00P Showers
("C+D")
0 Gunners
("C+D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 8
8:30P Killer Bees
("C+D")
4 TPACC Ice Hawks
("C+D")
5 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 8
9:15P Pylons
("C+D")
7 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 8
9:45P Icemen
("C+D")
2 Pearson Tire Thrashers
("C+D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 9
9:30P Showers
("C+D")
2 Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Tue, Mar. 10
9:30P Breakers Marine
("A+B")
4 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
5 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
  "A" Div Playoff Championship - Game 1
PO
Thu, Mar. 12
8:30P Black Magic
("A+B")
2 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
  "B" Div Consolation Final - Game 1
PO
Thu, Mar. 12
9:45P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
1 Schill Insurance/All Mex'd Up
("A+B")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Thu, Mar. 12
9:45P Valley Vision Rebels
("C+D")
2 Shockers
("C+D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
  "A" Div Playoff Championship - Game 2
PO
Fri, Mar. 13
8:15P Black Magic
("A+B")
3 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
6 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 13
8:15P Icemen
("C+D")
4 Coulson Fireliners
("C+D")
0 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
  "B" Div Consolation Final - Game 2
PO
Fri, Mar. 13
9:30P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
3 Schill Insurance/All Mex'd Up
("A+B")
4 OT A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 13
9:30P Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
2 Pylons
("C+D")
0 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 15
7:15P Valley Vision Rebels
("C+D")
7 Gunners
("C+D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 15
8:00P Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
2 Killer Bees
("C+D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
PO
Sun, Mar. 15
8:30P Pearson Tire Thrashers
("C+D")
3 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
5 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 15
9:15P Shockers
("C+D")
0 TPACC Ice Hawks
("C+D")
1 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
  "C" Div Playoff Championship - Game 1
PO
Thu, Mar. 19
8:30P Killer Bees
("C+D")
  Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
  "D" Div Consolation Final - Game 1
PO
Thu, Mar. 19
9:45P Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
  Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
  "D" Div Playoff Final - Game 2
PO
Fri, Mar. 20
8:15P Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
  Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
  "C" Playoff Championship Final - Game 2
PO
Fri, Mar. 20
9:30P Killer Bees
("C+D")
  Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
  "D" Div Consolation Final - Game 3
PO
Sun, Mar. 22
7:15P Clydesdale Auto Stars
("C+D")
  Cermaq Pucks
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
  "C" Div Playoff Championship - Game 3
PO
Sun, Mar. 22
8:30P Killer Bees
("C+D")
  Jiffy Lube Knights
("C+D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
HEADLINES
2019-2020 AV-NCHL SPARE Registration
2019-2020 AV-NCHL Season
NEW PLAYERS looking to play Full-time for 2019-2020 AV-NCHL season