No headlines to display. |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
111 |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
112 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
113 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Shaun Evans • Neil Wilson • Stephanie Phelps • Julia Maybee |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
116 |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
118 |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
119 |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
120 |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Ben Harper • Oliver Tasker |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
124 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Ashley Taylor • Oliver Tasker • Tim Jeffrey |
RS |
|
Final |
126 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Tim Jeffrey • Nils Mathisen • Craig De Gaetani |
RS |
|
Final |
128 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Melvin Tang |
RS |
|
Final |
129 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
130 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Oliver Tasker • Ben Smith • Kirra Somerville • Cassandra Edwards |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
131 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Oliver Tasker • Craig De Gaetani |
RS |
|
Final |
132 |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Shaun Evans • Arlene Ooie • Paul McCruden |
RS |
|
Final |
133 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Paul McCruden • Shaun Evans • Nils Mathisen • Arlene Ooie |
RS |
|
Final |
134 |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Vincent Giblin • Oliver Tasker • Craig De Gaetani |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
135 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Zoe Sutton • Ben Harper |
RS |
|
Final |
136 |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Ben Harper • Zoe Sutton • Diane Fricker |
RS |
|
Final |
137 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Arlene Ooie |
RS |
|
Final |
138 |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
142 |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Jodie Taylor • James Jenner • Oliver Tasker • Diane Fricker |
RS |
|
Final |
144 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• James Jenner • Jodie Taylor • Oliver Tasker |
RS |
|
Final |
146 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Vincent Giblin • Oliver Tasker • Shaun Evans • Leela Leaman |
RS |
|
Final |
147 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Adam Bridge • Craig De Gaetani • Kirra Somerville • Stephanie Costa |
RS |
|
Final |
148 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Adam Bridge • Craig De Gaetani |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
149 |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
Final |
150 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Shaun Evans • Arlene Ooie |
RS |
|
Final |
151 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Ben Smith • Oliver Tasker • Brian Towns |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
154 |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Tim Jeffrey • Oliver Tasker |
RS |
|
Final |
155 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Tim Jeffrey • Kristin Richards • Oliver Tasker |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
160 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Aaron Mijatovic • Oliver Tasker • Jodie Taylor |
RS |
|
Final |
161 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• James Jenner • Oliver Tasker |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
162 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Tim Jeffrey • Jodie Taylor • Aaron Mijatovic |
RS |
|
Final |
163 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Matthew Gregory • Vincent Giblin • Ben Harper • Easton Shearer • Min DeLeo • Julia Maybee |
RS |
|
Final |
164 |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Tim Jeffrey • Jodie Taylor |
RS |
|
Final |
165 |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Matthew Gregory • Vincent Giblin • Nils Mathisen |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
168 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
• Oliver Tasker |
RS |
|
- | 170 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
- | 171 |
Hawks SD1 - Monsterhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
- | 172 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 39 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
- | 177 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
- | 179 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
||
Final |
37 |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
• Adam Bridge • Vincent Giblin • Pete Ondracek |
RS |
|
- | 180 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 181 |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
- | 182 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
||
- | 183 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
Socialise With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: