Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jamie Dewar • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jamie Dewar • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
- |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Glen Kurti • Lincoln Samways |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Glen Kurti • Lincoln Samways |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Mike Circelli • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Mike Circelli • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Glen Kurti • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Glen Kurti • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Ryan Gicante • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Ryan Gicante • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jon Branton • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Zack Williamson • Lincoln Samways |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Lincoln Samways |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Wildcats WC
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Brock Badgers B.B.
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Flamingos FLM
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Derek Waud • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Laurier Golden Hawks LGH
Logan Schatz Invitational |
London Oasis OAS
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Flamingos FLM
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Wildcats WC
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Laurier Golden Hawks LGH
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Derek Waud • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
London Oasis OAS
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Brock Badgers B.B.
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Derek Waud • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Laurier Golden Hawks LGH
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Flamingos FLM
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Derek Waud • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Wildcats WC
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Brock Badgers B.B.
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
London Oasis OAS
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Winner Plays 1st Seed 2pm Sun. Lsr Done | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Brock Badgers B.B.
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Wildcats WC
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner Plays 3pm vs 2 Seed, Lsr Done | ||||||||
Final |
- |
London Oasis OAS
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Brock Badgers B.B.
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Laurier Golden Hawks LGH
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Flamingos FLM
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Final | ||||||||
Final /SO |
- |
Waterloo Warriors WW
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Laurier Golden Hawks LGH
Logan Schatz Invitational |
Silverwoods |
• Derek Waud • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
- | - |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Final |
- |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dick Price • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dick Price • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Connor Lyttle • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Zack Williamson • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Jessy Baker • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Ryan Gicante • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Zack Williamson • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Ryan Gicante • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Co-Ed Semi Final # 1 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Co-Ed Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
PO |
|||
Final |
- |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dick Price • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Glen Kurti • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Glen Kurti • Marshall Copp |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jessy Baker |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jim Nani • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jim Nani • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dan Green • Chris Mylemans |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jim Nani • Mike Circelli • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jon Branton • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jon Branton • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
|
Final |
- |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jon Branton • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Co-Ed Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
District 5 D-5
Co-Ed |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Co-Ed Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Crunchberries CRU
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Glen Kurti • Hokey Langan • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Final /SO |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Glen Kurti • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Ernie Durocher • Jessy Baker • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
||
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
RS |
||
Tier 2 Semi Final | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tier 4 Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 4 Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final /OT |
1 |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Dick Price • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Quarter FInal #2 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 1 Semi Final | ||||||||
- | 1 |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Co-Ed Final | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Stick Twisters S.T.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 4 Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Knuckleheads Khdz
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
0 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Ernie Durocher • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 1 Semi Final | ||||||||
- | 2 |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Outpatients Opts
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Mike Circelli • Ernie Durocher • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 2 Semi Final | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Ninja Turtles N.T.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 4 Final | ||||||||
Final /OT |
- |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Quarter Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Gone Rogue G.R.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
||
Ladies Quarter Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Hokey Langan • Jon Branton • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tier 3 Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 3 Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
1 |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
- |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Jagr Bombs J.B.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 1 Final | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Silverwoods |
• Dan Green • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 2 Final | ||||||||
Final |
- |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Silverwoods |
• Jessy Baker • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Co-Ed Final | ||||||||
- | 2 |
London Beez LBz
Co-Ed |
Kings & Queens K&Q
Co-Ed |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tier 3 Semi Final 2 | ||||||||
Final |
T3SF2G2 |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
L.A. Stars LAS
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Ladies Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
LSF1G1 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (A Pad) |
• Dick Price • Hokey Langan • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
||
Tier 1 Final | ||||||||
Final /OT |
T1FG2 |
Generals Gnrl
Tier 1 (C) |
Reapers Rprs
Tier 1 (C) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Ladies Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
LSF2G1 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (A Pad) |
• Hokey Langan • Dick Price • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
||
Tier 2 Final | ||||||||
Final |
T2FG2 |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 4 Final | ||||||||
Final |
T4FG2 |
Pinky's Records P.R.
Tier 4 (E) |
Ball Stars B.S.
Tier 4 (E) |
Farquharson (A Pad) |
• Mike Circelli • Ernie Durocher • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
||
Tier 3 Semi Final #1 | ||||||||
Final |
T3SF1G2 |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Semi Final #2 | ||||||||
Final |
LSF2G2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Flying Elbows F.E.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Hokey Langan • Jim Nani • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
||
Final |
- |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Pink Whitneys P.W.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Jim Nani • Hokey Langan • Chris Quinlan |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Red Team R.T.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Marshall Copp • Jim Nani • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Dan Nicholas |
PO |
|
Final /OT |
- |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Jessy Baker • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Final | ||||||||
Final |
LFG2 |
Bn'B Bn'B
Ladies Tier 2 |
Bar-Down B.D.
Ladies Tier 2 |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 2 Final | ||||||||
Final /OT |
T2FG3 |
Men's Redliners MRL
Tier 2 (D) |
Master Outpatients M.O.
Tier 2 (D) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
||
Tier 3 Final | ||||||||
Final |
T3FG2 |
Young Guns Y.G.
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Titans Titn
Tier 3 (D/E) |
Farquharson (B Pad) |
• Ernie Durocher • Mike Circelli • Dan Nicholas |
PO |
Contact Information
London Ball Hockey Association
48 Langarth St. E
London, Ontario
N6C 1Z1 Canada
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: