We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
TUE JAN 23 at 7:30PM
WHISKEY STICK
WEEKEND.
5
OUTSIDERS
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
1
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES.
SNOW JAGUARS -. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JAN 23 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
4
YETI 40
6
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
3
EAGLES 40
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
4
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
5
AVALANCHE 40
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
LI LIGHTNING 30
4
ICELANDERS 30
8
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
2
OLD CORE
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
2
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
3
FINAL/OT
WED JAN 24 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK REAPERS
9
HORNETS
6
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
4
BRUISERS
8
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
2
ASSASSINS
3
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:25PM
MEATBALL HEROES
WEEKNIGH.
5
SHOOTERS
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
1
KING CRABS 40
6
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
11
CROWS
4
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
10
LOCAL 25ERS
5
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
3
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
7
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
3
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
6
OTHER PUCKLINGS
3
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:20PM
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIGH.
5
REBELS
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
6
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
3
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
2
BLUES 40
1
FINAL/SO
THU JAN 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
4
L.I ICE DOGS
6
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
9
TORNADOS
3
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
5
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
1
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
5
HELLCATS
7
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
3
THUNDER
2
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI JAN 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
5
ICE DOGS
6
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
5
LI STRIPERS
3
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
3
FNA SILVER
6
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
1
ACES
9
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
2
PBR
5
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
7
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
10
AFTERMATH
2
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
CRAIGSLIST KILL.
2
CHAOS
5
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
1
UGLY PUCKLINGS
7
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
4
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
2
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
5
PHANTOMS
1
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
LOCAL 3
3
SPITFIRES RED
7
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
6
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
3
BLUE POINT BREW. .
6
FINAL
SAT JAN 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
4
GARGOYLES
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 8:00PM
OUTSIDERS
WEEKNIGH.
5
LONG ISLAND STO. .
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
6
L.I ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
5
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
4
BLADERUNNERS 40
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:40PM
MOOSEHEAD
WEEKEND.
9
SEWANHAKA PHANT. .
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
6
WOLVERINES
9
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
4
K-STARS 40
0
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
4
DRAGONS 40
11
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
5
WOLFPACK
3
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
9
CROWS
4
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
6
OTW 40
2
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
5
NAUTI BOYZ
9
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:40PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
1
ALL CITY 50
5
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
7
NEW YORK CUBS
8
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 11:00PM
JACK DANIELS 30
OVER 30.
3
ALL CITY
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 11:05PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
2
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
5
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
1
GREATEST AMERIC. .
7
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
2
SB&G 40
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS -.
FURIOUS EAGLES. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JAN 30 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
3
EAGLES 40
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
2
COLONY HARDWARE. .
9
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 10:20PM
OVER 30.
LI LIGHTNING 30
2
VANQUISH 30
6
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
5
SCRAPPERS
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
3
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
0
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
5
LI COUGARS 40
4
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
2
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
5
NYPD
8
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
4
FNA
5
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
2
TIBURONES
1
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
2
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
3
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
9
ICEHOLES
2
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
8
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
0
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
FINAL/SO
WED JAN 31 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
7
IRISH EXIT
3
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
9
TEEMU'S SALAMI
3
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
7
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
4
OG GRIZZLIES 40
2
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEAM SHOWERS
1
23 FRONT
8
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SHOOTERS
3
RINK RATS
6
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
3
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
9
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
LOCAL BABYLON
11
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
9
BEAVERS
10
FINAL/SO
FRI FEB 2 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
LOCAL 3
9
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
2
WHISKEY STICK
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI FEB 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
6
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
LI STRIPERS
3
NEW YORK POLAR. .
2
FINAL/SO
FRI FEB 2 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
5
RAMJETS
8
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
6
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
FINAL/SO
FRI FEB 2 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
10
BULLDOGS 40
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
RILEY FIBBERS
10
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
2
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 9:30PM
WOLFPACK
WEEKEND.
7
SEWANHAKA PHANT. .
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
PBR
6
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
2
JUICE BOX BOYS
1
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
4
MORKMEN
2
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
9
OUTLAWS
2
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
9
RIPTIDE
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
7
BAD NEWS BEERS
8
FINAL
SAT FEB 3 at 11:05PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
5
THE BOYS
4
FINAL/SO
SUN FEB 4 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
8
RINK REAPERS
7
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
3
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
4
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
5
FINAL/OT
SUN FEB 4 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
7
STORMTROOPERS
8
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ACES
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
7
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
9
LI COUGARS 40
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
5
MUSTANGS 40
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
4
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
6
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
5
THE SIEGE
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:25PM
MEATBALL HEROES
WEEKNIGH.
3
RINK RATS
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
2
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
3
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
2
JAWZ 40
3
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:10PM
FUSSY PUCKERS
WEEKNIGH.
5
REBELS
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
6
GREAT NECK ALER. .
5
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 5 at 10:15PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
6
ALL CITY 50
2
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
1
JUST THE TIP
5
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
0
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
9
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
2
WHALERS 40
5
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
7
NO DEKES
6
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 5 at 11:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
3
OTW 40
4
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 5 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
1
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
6
MDK 40
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS -.
FURIOUS EAGLES. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE FEB 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
6
NEW BLUE
0
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
4
ALL CITY
3
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:20PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
7
MAYHEM 30
1
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
3
WOLVERINES
7
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
0
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
8
BRUISERS
7
FINAL/SO
TUE FEB 6 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
5
CHEAP SKATES
1
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEAM SHOWERS
4
FNA
3
FINAL/SO
WED FEB 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
2
BEERS 30
7
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
2
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
3
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
4
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
7
SALTY BARNACLE. .
3
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
2
TEAM-X 40
3
FINAL/SO
WED FEB 7 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
5
MOOSE 40
2
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
3
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:55PM
L.I ICE DOGS
WEEKNIGH.
0
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
WEEKNIGH.
9
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
BEAVERS
8
FINAL/OT
WED FEB 7 at 11:15PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
3
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 8 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
7
THIN ICE
3
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
2
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 8 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
WITNESS PROTECT. .
7
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
8
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
2
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
7
QUACKPACK
1
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
4
THE DEAD
3
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
3
ALL CITY 40
5
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
4
SEALS
7
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
COUGARS
9
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
1
RIPTIDE
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
2
CANNABOLIX
8
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 9:30PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
5
DRAGONS 40
4
FINAL/SO
FRI FEB 9 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI FEB 9 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ACES
3
BAE SYSTEMS
10
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
9
FISHBONES
0
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
3
RAMJETS
6
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
5
MORKMEN
11
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
1
SAINTS RED
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:45PM
THUNDER
WEEKEND.
5
FNA SILVER
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
8
ROYAL PUCK UPS
7
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
5
PHANTOMS
2
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 8:20PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
5
WHISKEY STICK
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
4
WOLFPACK
5
FINAL/SO
SAT FEB 10 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
7
RILEY FIBBERS
6
FINAL/OT
SAT FEB 10 at 9:55PM
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
WEEKEND.
3
AC/DC
WEEKEND.
11
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
BAD NEWS BEERS
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
CRAIGSLIST KILL.
1
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
1
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
8
FINAL
SAT FEB 10 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
1
THE BOYS
2
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NO DEKES
1
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
7
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
6
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
3
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
3
MAYHEM 30
7
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
4
BRUISERS
6
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
4
LONG ISLAND KNI. .
5
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:40PM
MDK 40
OVER 40.
2
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
8
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
5
LOCAL BABYLON
2
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
5
AVALANCHE 40
0
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 11:05PM
YETI 40
OVER 40.
5
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
9
ROAD SODAS
4
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK REAPERS
4
STORMTROOPERS
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 7:30PM
SPITFIRES RED
WEEKEND.
7
SPITFIRES BLUE
WEEKNIGH.
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
4
SHOOTERS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE FEB 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
4
OLD CORE
7
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
5
KNIGHTS 40
0
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:20PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
8
LI LIGHTNING 30
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
8
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
7
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:40PM
JUST THE TIP
WEEKNIGH.
8
REBELS
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
5
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 11:10PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
5
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
8
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
7
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
0
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
0
WITNESS PROTECT. .
3
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
2
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
7
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:25PM
THE DEAD
WEEKNIGH.
4
LONG ISLAND STO. .
WEEKNIGH.
0
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
5
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:55PM
MEATBALL HEROES
WEEKNIGH.
5
PIZZA PROFESSOR
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
8
TIBURONES
4
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
8
HORNETS
4
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
CEMENT SKATES 4.
2
MUSTANGS 40
9
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
6
LI STRIPERS
2
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI FEB 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
6
ACES
8
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
5
BANKERS LIFE
9
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
4
NEW YORK POLAR. .
6
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
RAMJETS
4
FINAL/SO
FRI FEB 16 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
LOCAL 3
4
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
7
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
4
CANNABOLIX
7
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
5
BREWHAWKS
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
2
THE BOYS
3
FINAL/SO
SAT FEB 17 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
4
GARGOYLES
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
4
FNA SILVER
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 9:45PM
KELLY'S WHALE H.
WEEKEND.
14
SEWANHAKA PHANT. .
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
CHAOS
4
FINAL/OT
SAT FEB 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
2
CRAIGSLIST KILL. .
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
2
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
3
FINAL/SO
SAT FEB 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
3
WE OWN THE KNIG. .
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
7
OUTLAWS
6
FINAL/SO
SAT FEB 17 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
PHANTOMS
1
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
4
MOOSEHEAD
1
FINAL
SAT FEB 17 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
SPITFIRES RED
7
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
8
HOAGIE'S HEROES
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
AC/DC
7
FISHBONES
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:05PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
12
MAYHEM 30
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
3
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
9
TORNADOS
1
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
6
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
5
FINAL/SO
SUN FEB 18 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
4
NAUTI BOYZ
5
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
THE SIEGE
4
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
8
K-STARS 40
9
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
8
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
11
NEW YORK CUBS
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 10:45PM
23 FRONT
WEEKNIGH.
1
RAW DAWGS
WEEKNIGH.
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 18 at 10:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
FNA
8
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
1
ALL CITY 40
6
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 9:15PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
1
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 9:45PM
ROAD SODAS
WEEKNIGH.
7
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
WEEKNIGH.
8
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
2
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
6
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 10:10PM
OTHER PUCKLINGS
WEEKNIGH.
9
LONG ISLAND STO. .
WEEKNIGH.
1
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
4
TEAM-X 40
1
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
ICEHOLES
7
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
5
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
4
SEALS
9
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
0
MISFITS
6
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 11:10PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
4
ICELANDERS 50
1
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
7
MINUTEMEN
3
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
5
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
5
SHOOTERS
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES.
SNOW JAGUARS -. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE FEB 20 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
4
RAW DAWGS
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
3
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:20PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
4
VANQUISH 30
9
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
1
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
1
COLONY HARDWARE. .
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 11:10PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
9
SILVER BULLETS. .
7
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
4
EXECUTIONERS 40
2
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 9:45PM
TEAM SHOWERS
WEEKNIGH.
5
OLD CORE
WEEKNIGH.
11
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
3
SPITFIRES BLUE
13
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 9:55PM
LI LIGHTNING 30
OVER 30.
4
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
WEEKNIGH.
5
FINAL/OT
WED FEB 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
6
ALL CITY
3
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
0
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
3
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
3
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
4
TIBURONES
5
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
3
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
2
FINAL/SO
WED FEB 21 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
4
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
FINAL/OT
WED FEB 21 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
2
ASSASSINS
4
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 11:15PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
2
BLUES 40
1
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
12
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
8
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
10
BLACK BUCKS 40
6
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
5
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK REAPERS
12
BEAVERS
14
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
4
CHEAP SKATES
5
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
8
QUACKPACK
7
FINAL/OT
THU FEB 22 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
9
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
3
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
6
COUGARS
12
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
5
RIPTIDE
4
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
10
WE OWN THE KNIG. .
6
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
7
WHISKEY STICK
3
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI FEB 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
5
CANNABOLIX
12
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
4
THUNDER
6
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
NEW YORK POLAR. .
3
FINAL/OT
FRI FEB 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
6
LI STRIPERS
12
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
10
FNA SILVER
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 23 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
4
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
5
FINAL/SO
SAT FEB 24 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS S.
2
BLUE POINT BREW. .
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
5
PBR
4
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
3
JUICE BOX BOYS
7
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
5
BULLDOGS 40
3
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
2
FISHBONES
5
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
4
SUAVE THREADS
1
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
10
LOCAL 3
7
FINAL
SAT FEB 24 at 11:15PM
THE BOYS
WEEKEND.
3
BREWHAWKS
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
AC/DC
2
KELLY'S WHALE H. .
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
4
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
9
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:05PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
4
ICELANDERS 50
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
4
SALTY BARNACLE. .
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
2
OUTSIDERS
6
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
4
MINUTEMEN
6
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
10
THE SIEGE
8
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
8
RILEY FIBBERS
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:00PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
1
BLACK BUCKS 40
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
4
MUSTANGS 40
1
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
6
CHEAP SKATES
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
1
YETI 40
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 9:15PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
4
GN-BRUINS
5
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
2
SCRAPPERS
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:15PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
6
BEERS 30
7
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 26 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
2
OTW 40
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:45PM
OG GRIZZLIES 40
OVER 40.
2
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
OVER 50.
3
FINAL/OT
MON FEB 26 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
1
LONG ISLAND KNI. .
3
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
7
HOAGIES BOGIES
2
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
4
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
3
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 11:10PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
5
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
4
EAGLES 40
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB
TUE FEB 27 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
2
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
5
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
5
ALL CITY
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
7
GREAT NECK ALER. .
1
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
1
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
2
FINAL/OT
TUE FEB 27 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
8
TEAM SHOWERS
7
FINAL/OT
TUE FEB 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
7
BANGERS 1.0
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
3
FNA
5
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
CHEAP SKATES
6
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
10
LOCAL 25ERS
8
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SHOOTERS
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
9
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
3
JAWZ 40
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
1
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
8
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:40PM
OVER 30.
BEERS 30
8
JACK DANIELS 30
3
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
4
KING CRABS 40
6
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
1
VIGILANTES 40
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
3
AVALANCHE 40
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
7
NO DEKES
8
FINAL/OT
WED FEB 28 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
4
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
3
QUACKPACK
2
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 29 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
2
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
3
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
2
THE DEAD
4
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
2
TAILGATE 40
6
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTECT.
4
BLADERUNNERS 40
3
FINAL/OT
THU FEB 29 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
0
NAUTI BOYZ
9
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
3
MOOSE 40
4
FINAL/OT
THU FEB 29 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
4
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
4
COUGARS
3
FINAL/SO
THU FEB 29 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
3
RAW DAWGS
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAR 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
8
LI STRIPERS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
3
ACES
9
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
0
SUAVE THREADS
1
FINAL/SO
FRI MAR 1 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
3
BANKERS LIFE
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
7
CHAOS
8
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
CRAIGSLIST KILL.
1
PBR
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
8
ORDER 69
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
5
SAINTS RED
8
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
2
RILEY FIBBERS
11
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
5
ROYAL PUCK UPS
4
FINAL/SO
FRI MAR 1 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
4
HELLCATS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at TBA
OVER 40.
CEMENT SKATES 4.
0
BULLDOGS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 6:30PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
THIN ICE
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
8
JUICE BOX BOYS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 7:55PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
7
ICE DOGS
5
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
1
KELLY'S WHALE H. .
6
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
LOCAL 3
9
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
NEW YORK POLAR. .
8
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
4
FISHBONES
3
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 2 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
10
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
SPITFIRES RED
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
4
TORNADOS
11
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
2
CHEAP SKATES
1
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 3 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
6
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
11
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
5
GREATEST AMERIC. .
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
AC/DC
3
THUNDER
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
2
JUKEBOX HEROES
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
10
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
4
SEALS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
THE SIEGE
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
5
TAILGATE 40
6
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 3 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
2
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
1
K-STARS 40
8
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
3
WITNESS PROTECT. .
0
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
2
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
10
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 9:45PM
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
1
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
OVER 50.
6
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:05PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
7
COLONY HARDWARE. .
1
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
1
FINAL/SO
MON MAR 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
2
GN-BRUINS
5
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
5
SHOOTERS
6
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
6
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
ALL CITY 40
3
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 11:05PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
2
JACK DANIELS 30
7
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
4
NASSAU RANGERS
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 5 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
3
23 FRONT
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
1
BLADERUNNERS 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
5
MOOSE 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB
TUE MAR 5 at 9:55PM
NYPD
WEEKNIGH.
12
FNA
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
SALTY BARNACLE. .
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:10PM
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
2
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
4
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
1
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
12
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
2
STORMTROOPERS
7
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
RENEGADES 40
8
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
TEAM SHOWERS
1
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
7
BLUES 40
1
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
LI LIGHTNING 30
3
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL/SO
WED MAR 6 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
10
RINK REAPERS
9
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
5
BRUISERS
7
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
9
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
10
NEW BLUE
3
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
5
GN-BRUINS
2
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
4
AMG GUNNERS 40
8
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
1
OTW 40
3
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
1
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
4
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
8
QUACKPACK
3
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
4
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL/SO
THU MAR 7 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
3
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
5
MINUTEMEN
8
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
4
NO DEKES
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 7 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
3
MDK 40
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 7 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
BEERS 30
6
MAYHEM 30
4
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ALL CITY
2
HORNETS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
5
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
9
SCRAPPERS
7
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
7
BEAVERS
5
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
1
NEW YORK CUBS
10
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
1
BREWHAWKS
9
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
4
FNA SILVER
11
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
7
HAMMERHEADS
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
8
THUNDER
7
FINAL/OT
FRI MAR 8 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
4
KELLY'S WHALE H. .
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
4
SAINTS RED
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ACES
3
WHISKEY STICK
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAR 8 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
1
DRAGONS 40
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
6
LI STRIPERS
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
5
NEW YORK POLAR. .
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
THE BOYS
6
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
4
HELLCATS
5
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
10
MORKMEN
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
4
ROYAL PUCK UPS
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 9 at 9:30PM
OVER 40.
CEMENT SKATES 4.
0
BANKERS LIFE
8
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
2
BAE SYSTEMS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
CANNABOLIX
9
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
4
CRAIGSLIST KILL. .
3
FINAL/SO
SAT MAR 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
4
WE OWN THE KNIG. .
8
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
5
OUTLAWS
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
8
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
6
FINAL
SAT MAR 9 at 11:05PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 7:45PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
4
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:00PM
ALL CITY
WEEKNIGH.
9
BANGERS 1.0
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
AC/DC
7
MOOSEHEAD
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
LEFT SHARKS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
CHEAP SKATES
9
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
11
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
1
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
4
THE DEAD
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
4
KNIGHTS 40
10
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
8
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:05PM
IRISH EXIT
WEEKNIGH.
9
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
JUST THE TIP
1
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
BUBBLE BUDDIES
WEEKNIGH.
5
GN-BRUINS
WEEKNIGH.
6
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
5
BEERS 30
3
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:45PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
11
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
4
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
5
JAWZ 40
6
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
2
LONG ISLAND STO. .
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
4
SPITFIRES BLUE
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
8
MAYHEM 30
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
10
CROWS
0
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
8
TORNADOS
10
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
6
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
3
SCRAPPERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
6
SALTY BARNACLE. .
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
8
GREAT NECK ALER. .
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:25PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
4
ICELANDERS 50
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
7
RENEGADES 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 11:05PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
0
YETI 40
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 8:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
5
HORNETS
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
6
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
3
GN-BRUINS
8
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
2
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
5
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
5
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
4
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
2
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
2
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
9
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
9
RINK RATS
4
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
8
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
1
NYPD
7
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
4
SB&G 40
0
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
6
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
LI LIGHTNING 30
OVER 30.
0
WITNESS PROTECT. .
OVER 40.
7
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
4
THE DEAD
2
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
8
QUACKPACK
4
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
10
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
4
BEAVERS
11
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
TORNADOS
5
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
5
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
3
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
4
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
WHALERS 40
7
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS N.
3
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
8
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
9
SILVER BULLETS. .
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
3
EXECUTIONERS 40
0
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 11:05PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
COLONY HARDWARE. .
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
3
CHAOS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
11
WHISKEY STICK
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
7
SUAVE THREADS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
2
ICE DOGS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
1
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
0
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
7
THE SIEGE
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
7
ACES
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
4
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL/SO
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
4
RAMJETS
14
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
4
MUSTANGS 40
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
9
PHANTOMS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
4
AC/DC
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
1
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
2
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 17 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
CRAIGSLIST KILL.
2
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
3
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
3
HOAGIE'S HEROES
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
2
FUSSY PUCKERS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
1
SEALS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
LOCAL 3
7
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
8
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NO DEKES
1
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
8
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
5
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
3
MOOSE 40
2
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 18 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ALL CITY
6
TEEMU'S SALAMI
2
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:05PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
5
ALL CITY 50
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
8
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
9
23 FRONT
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM 30
7
BEERS 30
10
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND STO.
7
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
4
RINK REAPERS
8
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
3
SALTY BARNACLE. .
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 7:30PM
YETI 40
OVER 40.
5
DRAGONS 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
3
NYPD
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
BEAVERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
3
MDK 40
4
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 19 at 9:40PM
TEAM SHOWERS
WEEKNIGH.
5
NEW BLUE
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
6
SB&G 40
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 19 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FNA
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
7
AVALANCHE 40
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:10PM
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
3
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
0
BANGERS 1.0
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
NAUTI BOYZ
11
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 8:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
3
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
8
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
14
SHOOTERS
10
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
4
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
6
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
12
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:50PM
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
OVER 40.
3
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
5
LI COUGARS 40
1
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
3
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
RENEGADES 40
9
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:35PM
BRUISERS
WEEKNIGH.
8
HORNETS
WEEKNIGH.
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
4
THE DEAD
1
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
4
ALL CITY 40
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
3
SALTY BARNACLE. .
8
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
1
MDK 40
5
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTECT.
5
TAILGATE 40
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
4
KING CRABS 40
3
FINAL/SO
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS N.
4
REBELS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
3
NASSAU RANGERS
5
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
9
COUGARS
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
3
OUTSIDERS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
5
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
13
LOCAL BABYLON
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
3
TIBURONES
8
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
8
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
7
QUACKPACK
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
LI LIGHTNING 30
3
MAYHEM 30
6
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
1
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
10
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
3
BLUE POINT BREW. .
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
5
AC/DC
7
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:25PM
AFTERMATH
WEEKEND.
6
KELLY'S WHALE H. .
WEEKEND.
11
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
2
RIPTIDE
10
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
4
MORKMEN
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
6
HELLCATS
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
4
FNA SILVER
2
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
2
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
0
CHAOS
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
2
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
0
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
8
PHANTOMS
6
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
LI STRIPERS
3
NEW YORK POLAR. .
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
7
ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
1
LOCAL 3
12
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
6
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
6
MOOSEHEAD
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
2
PUCK ROCKERS
7
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
1
PBR
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 23 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
8
GARGOYLES
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 5:00PM
LEXITAS
BUNCH O' DIQUES
UBS ARENA
SUN MAR 24 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
3
ICEHOLES
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
3
SAINTS RED
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
0
HORNETS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
4
SEALS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 24 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
1
AMG GUNNERS 40
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
2
K-STARS 40
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
10
LONG ISLAND STO. .
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
7
MDK 40
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
8
THE SIEGE
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
5
AC/DC
4
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 24 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS S.
0
WHISKEY STICK
1
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:00PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
1
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
5
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
6
FINAL/SO
MON MAR 25 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
6
TIBURONES
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
6
LOCAL 25ERS
2
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
3
23 FRONT
1
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
8
NO DEKES
0
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
SALTY BARNACLE. .
7
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
GN-BRUINS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
7
SILVER BULLETS. .
6
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 25 at 10:30PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
BEERS 30
4
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
4
OTHER PUCKLINGS
5
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 25 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
2
CHEAP SKATES
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
ALL CITY
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
4
KING CRABS 40
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
10
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:40PM
LONG ISLAND KNI.
WEEKNIGH.
7
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
WEEKNIGH.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
0
RINK RATS
12
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
0
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
6
AVALANCHE 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
4
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 10:10PM
LI LIGHTNING 30
OVER 30.
6
TAILGATE 40
OVER 40.
7
FINAL/SO
TUE MAR 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
4
GREAT NECK ALER. .
0
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
12
FNA
7
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
MINUTEMEN
9
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
3
VIGILANTES 40
2
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
BANGERS 1.0
9
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
6
OLD CORE
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 27 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
6
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
9
LI COUGARS 40
4
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:50PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
2
ALL CITY 50
4
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
4
BEERS 30
3
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
8
SHOOTERS
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND STO.
5
LEFT SHARKS
10
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
9
TEAM SHOWERS
3
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
7
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
1
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
CHEAP SKATES
4
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
JAWZ 40
5
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
1
REBELS
0
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
2
WITNESS PROTECT. .
6
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSOR
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
2
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
5
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
3
BEAVERS
7
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
9
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
3
MINUTEMEN
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
2
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
3
MAYHEM 30
7
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
7
CROWS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
2
SB&G 40
3
FINAL/SO
THU MAR 28 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
LI STRIPERS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
5
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAR 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
5
ORDER 69
2
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
NEW YORK POLAR. .
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
2
THE BOYS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
7
RAMJETS
6
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
3
ROYAL PUCK UPS
7
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
9
AC/DC
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
3
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
2
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
5
RILEY FIBBERS
12
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
6
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
5
FISHBONES
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
1
DRAGONS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
6
ACES
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
7
LOCAL 3
8
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATCH.
1
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
4
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
4
KING CRABS 40
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
3
MEATBALL HEROES
5
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
ASSASSINS
2
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
4
JUST THE TIP
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
2
GN-BRUINS
6
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
5
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
1
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
0
HORNETS
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
HOAGIE'S HEROES
1
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 7:30PM
K-STARS 40
OVER 40.
5
OG GRIZZLIES 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 8:30PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
6
ALL CITY 50
4
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
NEW BLUE
4
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ICELANDERS 30
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
3
BLADERUNNERS 40
0
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
WOLVERINES
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 2 at 9:55PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
6
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
1
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
6
CHEAP SKATES
0
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
6
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 2 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
6
BEERS 30
8
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
5
NASSAU RANGERS
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
6
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
12
OLD CORE
1
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
3
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
0
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
7
FNA
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
3
FINAL/SO
WED APR 3 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS N.
2
SHOOTERS
3
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
8
LEFT SHARKS
5
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
9
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
3
TORNADOS
6
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
1
WITNESS PROTECT. .
6
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
5
IRISH EXIT
1
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
4
JUKEBOX HEROES
1
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
5
TIBURONES
3
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
1
SCRAPPERS
8
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
1
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 8:50PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
9
WHISKEY STICK
2
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 9:20PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 5 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
2
LI STRIPERS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
4
RILEY FIBBERS
3
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
4
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 7:30PM
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIGH.
1
RILEY FIBBERS
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
4
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
6
LOCAL 3
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
2
BAE SYSTEMS
9
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
7
DRAGONS 40
2
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
7
BRUISERS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
LI STRIPERS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
1
COLONY HARDWARE. .
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
2
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 7 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
SCRAPPERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
2
LI SOUND 40
4
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 10:05PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
3
THE BOYS
6
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
10
RAW DAWGS
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
2
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
9
SHOOTERS
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
6
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
2
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
9
OLD CORE
2
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
5
ALL CITY 40
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
5
OTW 40
6
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 9 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
14
HORNETS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
BEERS 30
2
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
5
WOLVERINES
6
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 9 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
1
JAWZ 40
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
6
MEATBALL HEROES
2
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
5
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
5
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:25PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
2
ICELANDERS 50
4
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
3
BUBBLE BUDDIES
2
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
1
NYPD
5
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
7
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
4
RINK RATS
3
FINAL/OT
WED APR 10 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTECT.
5
WHALERS 40
1
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 7:30PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
3
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
4
OTW 40
3
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
0
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
3
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
1
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
3
BEAVERS
9
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
3
GREATEST AMERIC. .
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
7
BREWHAWKS
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
7
MORKMEN
11
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
9
MUSTANGS 40
0
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
2
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:20PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKY'S RED DEV. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
WHISKEY STICK
10
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
5
THIN ICE
6
FINAL/OT
FRI APR 12 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
2
RILEY FIBBERS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
5
CANNABOLIX
0
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
3
BAND_AID BRIGAD. .
4
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
2
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
5
TROPICS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 6:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
4
DIRTY TROUTS
9
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS S.
10
ACES
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
7
HAMMERHEADS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
3
FISHBONES
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:15PM
BROKEN ARROWS 4.
OVER 40.
3
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
10
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
6
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
3
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WAS.
6
ALL CITY 30
3
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:00PM
MISFITS
WEEKNIGH.
5
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:05PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
7
YETI 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABYL.
4
LI SOUND 40
8
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTECT.
1
TAILGATE 40
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
1
BANGERS 1.0
2
FINAL/SO
MON APR 15 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
8
SCRAPPERS
9
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 10:30PM
KING CRABS 40
OVER 40.
8
SILVER BULLETS. .
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:00PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
7
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
5
HORNETS
6
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
3
JACK DANIELS 30
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
8
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
5
OUTSIDERS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
3
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
6
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
4
MEATBALL HEROES
2
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
9
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 11:05PM
TEEMU SALAMIS
WEEKNIGH.
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
WEEKNIGH.
10
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
6
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
5
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:10PM
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
WEEKNIGH.
8
THE DEAD
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
5
BEAUTIES
12
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
4
GREATEST AMERIC. .
6
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:50PM
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
OVER 40.
4
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:55PM
LEFT SHARKS
WEEKNIGH.
6
HOAGIES BOGIES
WEEKNIGH.
3
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
4
ROAD SODAS
6
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
5
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
10
WHITEFISH
3
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
2
SB&G 40
4
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
4
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
2
COUGARS
3
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
5
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
2
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL/SO
THU APR 18 at 10:25PM
QUACKPACK
WEEKNIGH.
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
WEEKNIGH.
2
FINAL/OT
THU APR 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
1
TIBURONES
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
4
WE OWN THE KNIG. .
10
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
8
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
0
PBR
8
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
2
THUNDER
5
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
4
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
8
BULLDOGS 40
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
VICKY'S RED DEV.
GINNY'S BLACK I. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 19 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
OUTLAWS
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
6
MASA
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
5
HC FERDAS
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:50PM
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
2
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
7
WHISKEY STICK
8
FINAL/OT
SAT APR 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 40
6
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
2
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
CHAOS
7
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
5
THE BOYS
7
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
1
SKATEFUL DEAD
3
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
0
FNA SILVER
3
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
5
HELLCATS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
3
JUICE BOX BOYS
9
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
4
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
6
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
1
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
7
THE SIEGE
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
3
BROKEN ARROWS 4. .
4
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
8
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
7
YETI 40
6
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
6
TEAM-X 40
4
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
WHITEFISH
2
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
6
BLACK BUCKS 40
0
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
2
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
3
GREATEST AMERIC. .
4
FINAL/SO
MON APR 22 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
AVALANCHE 40
1
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 10:30PM
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
WEEKNIGH.
3
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
WEEKNIGH.
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
2
ICE HOLES
3
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
7
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
2
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
6
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:10PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WAS.
5
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 23 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
3
VIGILANTES 40
2
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 23 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
5
BANGERS 1.0
4
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB
TUE APR 23 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
6
JACK DANIELS 30
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
1
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
2
REBELS
5
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
8
ASSASSINS
6
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
1
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
1
SILVER BULLETS. .
2
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
3
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
4
SEALS
10
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:40PM
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
OVER 40.
3
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATCH.
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
1
TIBURONES
10
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
5
MINUTEMEN
6
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:15PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANADA.
2
ICELANDERS 50
5
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
MAYHEM
5
FINAL/SO
THU APR 25 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
5
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
9
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
6
WITNESS PROTECT. .
2
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
OG GRIZZLIES 40
2
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND STO.
4
LONG ISLAND KNI. .
5
FINAL/OT
THU APR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
6
CROWS
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
3
STORMTROOPERS
6
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
5
QUACKPACK
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
7
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
2
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
2
THIN ICE
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
4
RIPTIDE
3
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
7
MORKMEN
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
2
THUNDER
1
FINAL/SO
FRI APR 26 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
BREWHAWKS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
6
ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
VICKY'S RED DEV.
GINNY'S BLACK I. .
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 26 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
4
HELLCATS
11
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
3
RAMJETS
6
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
5
TROPICS
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
10
HAMMERHEADS
7
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
5
CHAOS
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
7
THE MIGHTY DRUN. .
2
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
5
MASA
6
FINAL/OT
SAT APR 27 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
3
BANKERS LIFE 40
10
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
4
BLUE POINT BREW. .
1
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
9
SPITFIRES RED
3
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
7
RILEY FIBBERS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
4
UGLY PUCKLINGS
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
7
GARGOYLES
6
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
3
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
2
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 28 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE SIEGE
6
CANNABOLIX
7
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 28 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
9
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
2
HOAGIE'S HEROES
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
9
LI COUGARS 40
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
3
OTW 40
5
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
4
BRUISERS
3
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
1
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:55PM
ISLAND EMPANADA.
OVER 50.
5
YETI 40
OVER 40.
6
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
6
WHITEFISH
4
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
3
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
5
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
3
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
7
BEAUTIES
9
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
5
LONG ISLAND STO. .
6
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
5
OTHER PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 30 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
9
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
6
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
4
OG GRIZZLIES 40
1
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
REBELS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 30
3
LONG ISLAND WAS. .
5
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
SILVER BULLETS. .
4
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
1
STORMTROOPERS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB
TUE APR 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
3
IRISH EXIT
9
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
11
SALTY BARNACLE. .
8
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
BLADERUNNERS 40
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 30 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
7
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
6
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
2
MINUTEMEN
3
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
9
MAYHEM
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
11
FNA
9
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
7
MDK 40
1
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
8
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
5
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:25PM
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
3
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
OVER 50.
9
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
5
LOCAL 25ERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
2
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
OVER 40.
1
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
BUBBLE BUDDIES
2
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
4
OUTSIDERS
5
FINAL/SO
WED MAY 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
12
CROWS
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
2
BLACK BUCKS 40
3
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
1
ALL CITY 30
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
5
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABYL.
9
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
4
QUACKPACK
6
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
3
GREAT NECK ALER. .
4
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTECT.
4
WHALERS 40
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
1
BEAVERS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
4
THE DEAD
3
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS N.
3
RINK RATS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
2
L.I. ICE DOGS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:25PM
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
3
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
3
SEALS
2
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
3
COUGARS
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
3
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
4
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
6
WHISKEY STICK
5
FINAL/SO
FRI MAY 3 at 9:30PM
THE MIGHTY DRUN.
WEEKEND.
2
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DEV.
GINNY'S BLACK I. .
SYOSSET (-)
FRI MAY 3 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
7
THE BOYS
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
4
HAMMERHEADS
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
RIPTIDE
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
3
RAMJETS
8
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
MOOSEHEAD
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 3 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
9
WE OWN THE KNIG. .
6
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
1
PBR
2
FINAL/SO
SAT MAY 4 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 40
9
DRAGONS 40
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
ACES
7
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
11
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
6
BLUE POINT BREW. .
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 4 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
6
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL/SO
SAT MAY 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
5
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
6
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 10:30PM
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
0
PHANTOMS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
9
MASA
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 6:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
3
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS 4.
6
SILVER BULLETS. .
12
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
5
LI COUGARS 40
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
K-STARS 40
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
5
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 5 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
1
FNA SILVER
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
3
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 5 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
12
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
4
MEATBALL HEROES
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
5
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
3
THUNDER
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
6
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 8:00PM
ISLAND EMPANADA.
OVER 50.
5
COLONY HARDWARE. .
OVER 40.
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 6 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
6
LONG ISLAND WAS. .
10
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
7
REBELS
2
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:10PM
MDK 40
OVER 40.
2
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
0
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
4
JUST THE TIP
5
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
6
ROAD SODAS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
2
STORMTROOPERS
4
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
7
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
4
SEALS
2
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
9
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:20PM
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
4
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
3
EAGLES 40
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
3
AVALANCHE 40
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
6
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
7
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
1
HORNETS
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
2
JACK DANIELS 30
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
3
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
8
GREAT NECK ALER. .
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
3
HOCKEY TIME
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ALL CITY 30
3
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 8:00PM
LI COUGARS 40
OVER 40.
0
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWELL. .
1
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABYL.
2
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
8
OLD CORE
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
2
YETI 40
3
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
2
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY. .
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
9
FNA
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES 4.
2
MDK 40
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
6
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
2
TAILGATE 40
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
2
RINK RATS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
5
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
FINAL/SO
WED MAY 8 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
4
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
3
NEW YORK CUBS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATCH.
2
VIGILANTES 40
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
3
RENEGADES 40
8
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
9
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
3
THE DEAD
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
3
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
7
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 9 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
2
TIBURONES
1
FINAL/SO
THU MAY 9 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
WITNESS PROTECT. .
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
6
MINUTEMEN
5
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
6
BEAVERS
5
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
4
BAD NEWS BEERS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
8
MORKMEN
7
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
1
MOOSEHEAD
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DEV.
GINNY'S BLACK I. .
SYOSSET (-)
FRI MAY 10 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
9
SAINTS RED
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
9
THE SIEGE
8
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
1
ICE DOGS
10
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
5
CHAOS
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
2
FISHBONES
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
4
HELLCATS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
5
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
1
BANKERS LIFE 40
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
LI REAPERS
2
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
5
MASA
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
6
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
6
FNA SILVER
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
6
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRUN.
3
SPITFIRES RED
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
10
K-STARS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
5
ACES
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
6
FLAMINGOS
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
10
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
6
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
7
WHITEFISH
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:05PM
ISLAND EMPANADA.
OVER 50.
6
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
OVER 40.
5
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
2
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
3
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
0
PRESTIGE WORLDW. .
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:25PM
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
OVER 50.
4
OG GRIZZLIES 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
3
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
RAW DAWGS
9
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
7
OTW 40
3
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
3
LOCAL 25ERS
12
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
7
AVALANCHE 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
1
IRISH EXIT
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WAS.
6
VANQUISH 30
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
1
BANGERS 1.0
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
4
LI COUGARS 40
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
7
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
ICE HOLES
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
1
ICELANDERS 30
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
HORNETS
6
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
9
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
7
GREAT NECK ALER. .
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
10
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
7
JACK DANIELS 30
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
5
RAW DAWGS
12
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
5
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
9
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:30PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
4
SILVER BULLETS. .
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
THE LOCAL BABYL. .
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
2
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
5
23 FRONT
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
7
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
3
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
4
NAUTI BOYZ
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
0
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
QUACKPACK
6
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
5
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
6
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
4
TORNADOS
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
6
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
8
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
5
BROKEN ARROWS 4. .
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
0
WITNESS PROTECT. .
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
1
LI SOUND 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
3
WHALERS 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
3
CROWS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
0
MDK 40
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
8
SALTY BARNACLE. .
11
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
2
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
7
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at TBA
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
0
ORDER 69
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
2
MOOSEHEAD
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
3
THIN ICE
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
BULLDOGS 40
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
1
FNA SILVER
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKI'S RED DEV. .
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 17 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
0
WHISKEY STICK
12
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
1
CHAOS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
9
HELLCATS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
7
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
7
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
10
ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRUN.
5
TROPICS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
4
HAMMERHEADS
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
5
GARGOYLES
6
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
JUICE BOX BOYS
WEEKEND.
4
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 40
6
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
2
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
4
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
4
MORKMEN
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
6
BREWHAWKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
2
BROKEN ARROWS 4. .
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
3
COLONY HARDWARE. .
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
4
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
6
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
TAILGATE 40
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOAGIE'S HEROES
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 19 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
6
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
MASA
7
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
5
DRAGONS 40
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 10:30PM
KELLY'S WHALE H.
WEEKEND.
9
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
0
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
4
LONG ISLAND WAS. .
9
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
5
WHALERS 40
10
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
11
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
5
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
2
NASSAU RANGERS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABYL.
6
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS.
0
KNIGHTS 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
7
ICE HOLES
1
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
MAYHEM
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
7
MEATBALL HEROES
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
0
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
6
WHITEFISH
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
BLUES 40
EISENHOWER
TUE MAY 21 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
LOCAL 25ERS
DIX HILLS
TUE MAY 21 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
ICELAND
TUE MAY 21 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
JACK DANIELS 30
THE RINX
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
CANTIAGUE
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
NEWBRIDGE
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
FREEPORT
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
ICELANDERS 50
DIX HILLS
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
WEEKNIGH.
SYOSSET
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALER.
SCRAPPERS
PARKWOOD
TUE MAY 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
JUST THE TIP
BETHPAGE
TUE MAY 21 at 10:45PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
DIX HILLS
WED MAY 22 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
LI COUGARS 40
THE RINX
WED MAY 22 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
EXECUTIONERS 40
ICELAND
WED MAY 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATCH.
LI SOUND 40
THE RINX
WED MAY 22 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
SEALS
PECONIC
WED MAY 22 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
BEAUTIES
DIX HILLS
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
BETHPAGE
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
RAW DAWGS
CANTIAGUE
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
23 FRONT
EISENHOWER
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
BANGERS 1.0
FREEPORT
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
THE WESTIES
SYOSSET
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
OUTSIDERS
NEWBRIDGE
WED MAY 22 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
FNA
DIX HILLS
WED MAY 22 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
LEFT SHARKS
ICELAND
WED MAY 22 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
HORNETS
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
MINUTEMEN
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 23 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
MOOSE 40
PARKWOOD
THU MAY 23 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
WITNESS PROTECT. .
BETHPAGE
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
BEAVERS
THE RINX
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
NEWBRIDGE
THU MAY 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KNI.
THE DEAD
SYOSSET
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
LOS PATOS BASTA. .
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
LONG ISLAND EXP. .
ICELAND
THU MAY 23 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
NAUTI BOYZ
DIX HILLS
TUE MAY 28 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
TAILGATE 40
EISENHOWER
TUE MAY 28 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURGE.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
ICELAND
TUE MAY 28 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
THE RINX
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
JUKEBOX HEROES
NEWBRIDGE
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
JUST THE TIP
FREEPORT
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
FNA
DIX HILLS
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
NEW YORK CUBS
SYOSSET
TUE MAY 28 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
DIX HILLS
TUE MAY 28 at 10:25PM
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
OVER 40.
BETHPAGE
WED MAY 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
BEAUTIES
THE RINX
WED MAY 29 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
OTW 40
ICELAND
WED MAY 29 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
THE LOCAL BABYL. .
THE RINX
WED MAY 29 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTNI.
GN-BRUINS
PARKWOOD
WED MAY 29 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
JAWZ 40
PECONIC
WED MAY 29 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
ALL CITY 40
DIX HILLS
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
AVALANCHE 40
BETHPAGE
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
TIBURONES
EISENHOWER
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
ROAD SODAS
FREEPORT
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
EXECUTIONERS 40
SYOSSET
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
CROWS
NEWBRIDGE
WED MAY 29 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
LONG ISLAND WOL. .
DIX HILLS
WED MAY 29 at 10:35PM
BRUISERS
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
WEEKNIGH.
ICELAND
WED MAY 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
RAW DAWGS
SUPERIOR
WED MAY 29 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQU.
HOMETOWN VILLAI. .
EISENHOWER
THU MAY 30 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
BEAVERS
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 30 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
BROKEN ARROWS 4. .
PARKWOOD
THU MAY 30 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
HOCKEY TIME
EISENHOWER
THU MAY 30 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
RINK RATS
BETHPAGE
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
TORNADOS
THE RINX
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
NEWBRIDGE
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
MOOSE 40
FREEPORT
THU MAY 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
REBELS
SYOSSET
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
JUST THE TIP
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
WEEKNIGH.
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
ICELAND
THU MAY 30 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDIT.
NEW YORK CUBS
DIX HILLS
THU MAY 30 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 40
YETI 40
SUPERIOR
FRI MAY 31 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
THIN ICE
ICELAND
FRI MAY 31 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
DRAGONS 40
EISENHOWER
FRI MAY 31 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
SKATEFUL DEAD
DIX HILLS
FRI MAY 31 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKI'S RED DEV. .
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
SUAVE THREADS
THE RINX
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
ACES
DIX HILLS
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
BREWHAWKS
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGAD.
CHAOS
NEWBRIDGE
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
FNA SILVER
PECONIC
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
CANNABOLIX
THE RINX
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
RAMJETS
SUPERIOR
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
ROYAL PUCK UPS
DIX HILLS
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
TROPICS
THE RINX
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
PUCK ROCKERS
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
HELLCATS
THE RINX
SAT JUN 1 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
UGLY PUCKLINGS
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 1 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
MASA
NEWBRIDGE
SAT JUN 1 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
SEWANHAKA PHANT. .
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
MOOSEHEAD
THE RINX
SAT JUN 1 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
MORKMEN
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
BUZZED LIGHTYEA. .
THE RINX
SAT JUN 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRUN.
SPITFIRES RED
SUPERIOR
SAT JUN 1 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 40
BULLDOGS 40
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 1 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
PBR
DIX HILLS
SUN JUN 2 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
SILLY GOOSE SQU. .
SYOSSET
SUN JUN 2 at 7:00PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
LONG ISLAND WAS. .
ICELAND
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
VIGILANTES 40
THE RINX
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
JUKEBOX HEROES
SYOSSET
SUN JUN 2 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
MIGHTY DRUNKS S. .
EISENHOWER
SUN JUN 2 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
KNIGHTS 40
THE RINX
SUN JUN 2 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
PUCK ROCKERS
SYOSSET
SUN JUN 2 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
DIX HILLS
SUN JUN 2 at 9:10PM
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
THE SIEGE
WEEKEND.
BETHPAGE
SUN JUN 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES R.
FISHBONES
DIX HILLS
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
DIRTY TROUTS
EISENHOWER
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
TIBURONES
NEWBRIDGE
SUN JUN 2 at 10:25PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
WRECK IT RALPHS
SYOSSET
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
HORNETS
DIX HILLS
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
OLDTIME BLUES 4. .
BETHPAGE
SUN JUN 2 at 10:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
NAUTI BOYZ
DIX HILLS
MON JUN 3 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATCH.
THE LOCAL BABYL. .
THE RINX
MON JUN 3 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
BANGERS 1.0
ICELAND
MON JUN 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
FUSSY PUCKERS
DIX HILLS
MON JUN 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
JUST THE TIP
EISENHOWER
MON JUN 3 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
HOCKEY UNDERGRO. .
THE RINX
MON JUN 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
TEEMU SALAMIS
BETHPAGE
MON JUN 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
SALTY BARNACLE. .
NEWBRIDGE
MON JUN 3 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
KING CRABS 40
ICELAND
MON JUN 3 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKEY.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE. .
DIX HILLS
MON JUN 3 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
LONG ISLAND KNI. .
SYOSSET
MON JUN 3 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
MAZZTEK PSYCHOS
DIX HILLS
TUE JUN 4 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
MISFITS
EISENHOWER
TUE JUN 4 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
BLADERUNNERS 40
DIX HILLS
TUE JUN 4 at 9:10PM
JACK DANIELS 30
OVER 30.
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
DIX HILLS
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
BEAVERS
THE RINX
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
SEA CLIFF SURGE. .
ICELAND
TUE JUN 4 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 4 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
MDK 40
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
ICELANDERS 50
SYOSSET
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
EAGLES 40
EISENHOWER
TUE JUN 4 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
BACKDOOR BANDIT. .
DIX HILLS
TUE JUN 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
RAW DAWGS
BETHPAGE
TUE JUN 4 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
ICELANDERS 30
DIX HILLS
WED JUN 5 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTERS.
MEATBALL HEROES
THE RINX
WED JUN 5 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS 4.
SB&G 40
ICELAND
WED JUN 5 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
LEFT SHARKS
THE RINX
WED JUN 5 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
OUTSIDERS
PECONIC
WED JUN 5 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
RENEGADES 40
DIX HILLS
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
FNA
BETHPAGE
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
OLD CORE
EISENHOWER
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
WITNESS PROTECT. .
SYOSSET
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
LONG ISLAND WOL.
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
NEWBRIDGE
WED JUN 5 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
SPITFIRES BLUE
DIX HILLS
WED JUN 5 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
ICELAND
WED JUN 5 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
KNIGHTS 40
SUPERIOR
WED JUN 5 at 11:15PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND H.
HHHHC
DIX HILLS
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
HOAGIES BOGIES
EISENHOWER
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EXP.
GREAT NECK ALER. .
PARKWOOD
THU JUN 6 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
ALL CITY 40
BETHPAGE
THU JUN 6 at 9:45PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD.
ISLAND EMPANADA. .
THE RINX
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
OTHER PUCKLINGS
EISENHOWER
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
MIGHTY DRUNKS N. .
NEWBRIDGE
THU JUN 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
HOCKEY TIME
SYOSSET
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
COUGARS
THE RINX
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
SCRAPPERS
ICELAND
THU JUN 6 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWARE.
DIRTY OLD PUCKS. .
DIX HILLS
THU JUN 6 at 11:00PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICKS
DNA
BETHPAGE
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
FNA SILVER
THE RINX
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHANT.
MORKMEN
ICELAND
FRI JUN 7 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
ACES
EISENHOWER
FRI JUN 7 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
MOOSEHEAD
THE RINX
FRI JUN 7 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK I.
VICKI'S RED DEV. .
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 7 at 9:40PM
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
EISENHOWER
FRI JUN 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
PBR
NEWBRIDGE
FRI JUN 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
GARGOYLES
SYOSSET (-)
FRI JUN 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
BAD NEWS BEERS
PECONIC
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
THE MIGHTY DRUN.
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
WEEKEND.
SUPERIOR
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
CEMENT SKATES 4. .
DIX HILLS
FRI JUN 7 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYEA.
TROPICS
THE RINX
FRI JUN 7 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
PHANTOMS
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 8 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
WEEKEND.
MASA
WEEKEND.
THE RINX
SAT JUN 8 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
CHAOS
NEWBRIDGE
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNIG.
RILEY FIBBERS
THE RINX
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
DRAGONS 40
SYOSSET
SAT JUN 8 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BREW.
HELLCATS
THE RINX
SAT JUN 8 at 10:10PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
WEEKEND.
SUPERIOR
SAT JUN 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS S.
BREWHAWKS
SYOSSET
SAT JUN 8 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE H.
ORDER 69
DIX HILLS
SAT JUN 8 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
RIPTIDE
DIX HILLS
SUN JUN 9 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROES
FUSSY PUCKERS
SYOSSET
SUN JUN 9 at 7:00PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
MEN WITH WOOD
ICELAND (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
ISLAND EMPANADA.
OVER 50.
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
THE RINX (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAMEN
SEALS
SYOSSET (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
THE SIEGE
EISENHOWER (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
SLAPPY SHORES R. .
DIX HILLS (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 8:55PM
COLONY HARDWARE.
OVER 40.
SUFFOLK RENEGAD. .
OVER 50.
THE RINX (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
HOMETOWN BANDIT. .
SYOSSET (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 40
K-STARS 40
DIX HILLS (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERIC.
L.I. ICE DOGS
BETHPAGE (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
DIRTY TROUTS
EISENHOWER (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
LONG ISLAND KNI. .
NEWBRIDGE (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 10:05PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
FISHBONES
DIX HILLS (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND H.
TEAM YRD
SYOSSET (-)
SUN JUN 9 at 10:30PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
BUZZ KILLINGTON. .
DIX HILLS (-)
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
BLACK BUCKS 40
THE RINX (-)
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
HOCKEY TIME
EISENHOWER (-)
MON JUN 10 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDIT.
BEAUTIES
DIX HILLS (-)
MON JUN 10 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 40
AVALANCHE 40
NEWBRIDGE (-)
MON JUN 10 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
SILVER BULLETS. .
ICELAND (-)
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
AMG GUNNERS 40
THE RINX (-)
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLAI.
HOAGIE'S HEROES
EISENHOWER (-)
MON JUN 10 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGRO.
VIGILANTES 40
DIX HILLS (-)
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
PRESTIGE WORLDW.
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
WEEKNIGH.
BETHPAGE (-)
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
REBELS
NEWBRIDGE (-)
MON JUN 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
GREAT NECK ALER. .
ICELAND (-)
MON JUN 10 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 40
OTW 40
SYOSSET (-)
MON JUN 10 at 11:00PM
BFC B
TUSKEN RAIDERS
WRECK IT RALPHS
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS 4.
BLUES 40
EISENHOWER (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 8:50PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
VANQUISH 30
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
SC FIREFIGHTERS. .
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:25PM
SCRAPPERS
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
EISENHOWER (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
JAWZ 40
THE RINX (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWELL.
HIGH VOLTAGE 40
ICELAND (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
HORNETS
NEWBRIDGE (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WAS.
JACK DANIELS 30
SYOSSET (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
TORNADOS
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
EAGLES 40
BETHPAGE (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
TIBURONES
DIX HILLS (-)
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
ASSASSINS
THE RINX (-)
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
GN-BRUINS
EISENHOWER (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:05PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
SB&G 40
OVER 40.
ICELAND (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
BEAVERS
THE RINX (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
ASTORIA LIGHTNI. .
EISENHOWER (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
COUGARS
PECONIC (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
OLD CORE
DIX HILLS (-)
WED JUN 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BASTA.
HEALTHY SCRATCH. .
BETHPAGE (-)
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
THE WESTIES
SYOSSET (-)
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WOL.
TEEMU SALAMIS
NEWBRIDGE (-)
WED JUN 12 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABYL.
RENEGADES 40
DIX HILLS (-)
WED JUN 12 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQUE.
LEFT SHARKS
ICELAND (-)
Menu
HOME
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
GAME PHOTOS
Jon Schusteritsch Photography
Dennis Dasilva Photography
Facebook Photos
Champions Archive
REGISTRATION
INFORMATION
Rules & FAQ
News
Goalie List
Suspensions
Contact Us
REGISTER NOW
REGISTER NOW
Sign In
Sign Up
ODOR AGENT
FACEBOOK
NEWS
No headlines to display.
SPRING 2024
BACK FROM COLLEGE 2024
SUMMER 2024
WINTER 2024
FALL 2023
SUMMER 2023
BACK FROM COLLEGE 2023
SPRING 2023
WINTER 2023
FALL 2022
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2022
SPRING 2022
FALL 2021
SUMMER 2021
SPRING/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2021
WINTER 2021
WINTER 2022
WINTER 2020
FALL 2019
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2019
SPRING 2019
WINTER 2019
FALL 2018
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2018
SPRING 2018
WINTER/MINI SERIES 2018
FALL 2017
SUMMER 2017
BFC/SPRING 2017
WINTER 2017
FALL 2016
SPRING/SUMMER 2016
Winter 2016
FALL 2015
SPRING/SUMMER 2015
WINTER 2015
FALL 2014
SPRING/SUMMER 14
WINTER 2014
FALL 2013
Summer 2013
WINTER 2013
FALL 2012
SUMMER 2012
WINTER 2012
FALL 2011
SUMMER 11
SPRING 2011
WINTER 2011
FALL 2010
SUMMER 2010
SPRING 2010
WINTER 2010
FALL 2009
SUMMER 2009
SPRING/SUMMER 09
SPRING 2009
WINTER 2009
FALL 2008
SUMMER 08
Spring 2008
WINTER 2008
FALL 2007
SUMMER 2007
KC
K COOKE
PLAYER BIO
Team
Statistics
Game Log
Trends
Exhibition
Regular Season
Playoff
Overall
© 2024, ISLAND ICE HOCKEY. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN