Senior Boys' Soccer
Schedule
Time/Result Date Away Home Location
- Sep. 16, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Carson Graham CG
AAA
  Argyle Arg
AAA
  TBA
EX
Final
Sep. 20, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Handsworth Hand
AAA
0 Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
2 Ambleside D
EX
Final
Sep. 21, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Carson Graham CG
AAA
0 Argyle Arg
AAA
1 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Sep. 21, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Handsworth Hand
AAA
3 West Van WV
AAA
2 Ambleside D
RS
Hands vs HSSS = Double Points
Final
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Howe Sound HOW
AAA
0 Handsworth Hand
AAA
4+3 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Carson Graham CG
AAA
1 Sentinel SEN
AAA
4 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 4:00 PM West Van WV
AAA
2 Argyle Arg
AAA
3 Boulevard Park
RS
Final/OT
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Mulgrave MUL
AA
2 Rockridge ROC
AA
1 Rockridge
RS
Final/OT
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
0 Sutherland SUT
AA
1 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final
Sep. 23, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Seycove SEY
AA
0 Windsor WIN
AA
1 Windsor
RS
Final/OT
Sep. 28, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Handsworth Hand
AAA
0 Sentinel SEN
AAA
1 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Sep. 28, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
4 Bodwell BOD
AA
1 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Sep. 28, 2021 @ 3:45 PM Windsor WIN
AA
3 Rockridge ROC
AA
2 Rockridge
RS
Final
Sep. 28, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Mulgrave MUL
AA
1 Sutherland SUT
AA
2 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final
Sep. 28, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Collingwood COL
AA
1 Seycove SEY
AA
0 Myrtle Grass
RS
Final
Oct. 1, 2021 @ 3:30 PM West Van WV
AAA
1 Carson Graham CG
AAA
4 Carson Graham Turf
RS
Final
Oct. 1, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Collingwood COL
AA
2 Bodwell BOD
AA
0 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Carson Graham CG
AAA
0 Handsworth Hand
AAA
2 Fen Burdett
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Argyle Arg
AAA
2 Sentinel SEN
AAA
1 Ambleside D
RS
HSSS vs WV = Double Points
Final
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 3:30 PM West Van WV
AAA
1 Howe Sound HOW
AAA
2+3 Brennan Park, Squamish
RS
Final
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 3:45 PM Bodwell BOD
AA
2 Rockridge ROC
AA
7 Rockridge
RS
Final
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Collingwood COL
AA
1 Sutherland SUT
AA
2 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final
Oct. 5, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Windsor WIN
AA
0 Mulgrave MUL
AA
1 Mulgrave
RS
Final
Oct. 7, 2021 @ 2:15 PM Elphinstone 2 Rockridge ROC
AA
4 Rockridge
EX
Final
Oct. 7, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Argyle Arg
AAA
0 Handsworth Hand
AAA
1 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 7, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Sentinel SEN
AAA
5 West Van WV
AAA
0 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 8, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Seycove SEY
AA
0 Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
3 Fen Burdett
RS
HSSS vs Sentinel= Double Points
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Sentinel SEN
AAA
2+3 Howe Sound HOW
AAA
1 Brennan Park, Squamish
RS
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Argyle Arg
AAA
5 Carson Graham CG
AAA
1 Fen Burdett
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
1 Collingwood COL
AA
2 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 3:45 PM Seycove SEY
AA
0 Rockridge ROC
AA
5 Rockridge
RS
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 4:00 PM West Van WV
AAA
0 Handsworth Hand
AAA
1 Ambleside E (east field)
RS
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Windsor WIN
AA
0 Sutherland SUT
AA
1 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final
Oct. 12, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Bodwell BOD
AA
0 Mulgrave MUL
AA
4 Mulgrave
RS
- Oct. 13, 2021 @ 3:00 PM Elphinstone   Howe Sound HOW
AAA
  Howe Sound Secondary
EX
Final
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Argyle Arg
AAA
2 West Van WV
AAA
0 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Rockridge ROC
AA
0 Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
3 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Sentinel SEN
AAA
5 Carson Graham CG
AAA
2 Loutet #2
RS
Final
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Bodwell BOD
AA
3 Sutherland SUT
AA
4 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Collingwood COL
AA
3 Windsor WIN
AA
2 Windsor
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Seycove SEY
AA
0 Mulgrave MUL
AA
1 Mulgrave
RS
Arg vs HSSS = Double Points
Final
Oct. 19, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Howe Sound HOW
AAA
0 Argyle Arg
AAA
5+3 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 19, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Carson Graham CG
AAA
0 West Van WV
AAA
2 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 19, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Sentinel SEN
AAA
3 Handsworth Hand
AAA
0 Ambleside E (east field)
RS
Final
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Sentinel SEN
AAA
2 Argyle Arg
AAA
0 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Rockridge ROC
AA
2 Collingwood COL
AA
1 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Handsworth Hand
AAA
1 Carson Graham CG
AAA
2 Carson Graham Turf
RS
Final
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Bodwell BOD
AA
1 Windsor WIN
AA
2 Windsor
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
0 Mulgrave MUL
AA
1 Mulgrave
RS
Final
Oct. 21, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Seycove SEY
AA
3 Sutherland SUT
AA
2 Sutherland Turf
RS
Carson vs HSSS-- Double Points
Final
Oct. 26, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Howe Sound HOW
AAA
3 Carson Graham CG
AAA
4+3 Fen Burdett
RS
Final/OT
Oct. 26, 2021 @ 3:30 PM West Van WV
AAA
3 Sentinel SEN
AAA
4 Ambleside D
RS
Final
Oct. 26, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Handsworth Hand
AAA
0 Argyle Arg
AAA
1 Sutherland Turf
RS
To Determine Who Plays in Friday's WC
Final
Oct. 27, 2021 @ 3:00 PM Whistler 5 Elphinstone 1 Ambleside E (east field)
PO
Final
Oct. 28, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Seycove SEY
AA
5 Bodwell BOD
AA
2 Fen Burdett
RS
Final
Oct. 28, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA
1 Windsor WIN
AA
0 Windsor
RS
Final
Oct. 28, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Rockridge ROC
AA
1 Sutherland SUT
AA
0 Sutherland Turf
RS
Final
Oct. 28, 2021 @ 4:00 PM Collingwood COL
AA
1 Mulgrave MUL
AA
3 Mulgrave
RS
AA Wildcard Game
Final/OT
Oct. 29, 2021 @ 3:00 PM Whistler 1 Rockridge ROC
AA
2 Fen Burdett
PO
To determine AA #3 for VS2S Zones
Final/OT
Nov. 2, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Rockridge ROC
AA
0 Sutherland SUT
AA
1 Sutherland Turf
PO
NSSSAA Trophy Game
Final
Nov. 16, 2021 @ 3:30 PM Mulgrave MUL
AA
0 Sentinel SEN
AAA
1 Mulgrave
PO

Page Generated on January 24, 2022. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations