Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 6 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 5 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 5:00 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 6 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 5 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:15 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 6 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 3 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 2 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 6 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 5 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 4 | IceHQ |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 1 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 6 | IceHQ |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 4 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 5 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 9 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 5 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:00 AM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 4 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 6 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 5 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 7 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 3 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 2 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 5:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 9 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 0 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:15 AM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 7 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 1 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 4 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 3 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 0 | Perth Inferno PER | 1 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 10:30 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 7 | Perth Inferno PER | 4 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 7 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 4 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:45 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 6 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 8 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 10:00 AM | Perth Inferno PER | 9 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 8 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 1:45 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 2 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 7 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 4 | Perth Inferno PER | 5 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 6 | Perth Inferno PER | 3 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 4:00 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 5 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 8 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 10:00 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 2 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 6 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 5 | Perth Inferno PER | 7 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:45 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 2 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 3 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 5 | Perth Inferno PER | 4 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 1:45 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 5 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 2 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 5:00 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 1 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 5 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | 2 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 7 | Iceworld Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 3 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 4 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 2 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 6 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 8:15 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 2 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 3 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 10:00 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 1 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 1 | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | 3 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 0 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 8:15 AM | Perth Inferno PER | 2 | Sydney Sirens SYD | 4 | Macquarie Ice Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 3 | Perth Inferno PER | 5 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:45 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 8 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 4 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 2 | Perth Inferno PER | 3 | Cockburn Ice Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 1:45 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 5 | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 3 | OBrien Icehouse |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 2:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 1 | Perth Inferno PER | 3 | OBrien Icehouse |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 5:15 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 5 | Adelaide Rush ADE | 2 | OBrien Icehouse |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 2:00 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | 4 | Brisbane Lightning BRI | 2 | OBrien Icehouse |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | 4 | Perth Inferno PER | 1 | OBrien Icehouse |
PO |