Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bodwell paid for field | ||||||||||
- | Sep. 12, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
Fen Burdett |
EX |
|||||
Arg FF/FR/FA | ||||||||||
- | Sep. 13, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Van College |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
Fen Burdett |
EX |
|||||
Arg FF/FA (Ref Paid) | ||||||||||
- | Sep. 14, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Notre Dame |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
Fen Burdett |
EX |
|||||
Final |
Sep. 19, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
0 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
1 | Fen Burdett |
EX |
|||
Final |
Sep. 19, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
2 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
5 | Ambleside D |
EX |
|||
Final |
Sep. 19, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
1 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
0 | Sutherland Turf |
EX |
|||
Final |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
1 |
West Van WV
AAA |
6 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
0 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
3 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
2 |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
4 | Carson Graham Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Seycove SEY
AA |
0 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
5 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
2 |
West Van WV
AAA |
6 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Double Points | ||||||||||
Final |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Howe Sound HOW
AAA |
0 |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
3+3 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
5 | Boulevard Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
4 |
Seycove SEY
AA |
2 | Myrtle Grass |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
2 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
1 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
2 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
3 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
1 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
2 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
3 |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
0 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
4 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
0 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
1 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
0 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
1 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
West Van WV
AAA |
5 |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Seycove SEY
AA |
2 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
6 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
0 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
5 | Boulevard Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
1 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
6 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
1 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
2 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
2 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
1 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
2 |
West Van WV
AAA |
0 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Double Points | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 |
Howe Sound HOW
AAA |
2+3 | Brennan Park, Squamish |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Windsor WIN
AA |
2 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
1 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
1 |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
4 | Cleveland South |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Seycove SEY
AA |
1 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
2 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
5 |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Double Points | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Howe Sound HOW
AAA |
1 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
2+3 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
1 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
0 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
4 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
0 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
0 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
3 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Sentinel forfeit FF/FR | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
1 |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
0 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
1 |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
2 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
West Van WV
AAA |
3 |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
2 | Carson Graham Turf |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
0 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
1 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
3 |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
6 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Double Points | ||||||||||
Final/OT |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
West Van WV
AAA |
3+2 |
Howe Sound HOW
AAA |
2+1 | Brennan Park, Squamish |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Seycove SEY
AA |
0 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
2 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
2 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
4 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
5 |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
1 | Carson Graham Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
0 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
3 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
0 |
Windsor WIN
AA |
2 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Handsworth/WVSS new date | ||||||||||
Final/OT |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
West Van WV
AAA |
1 |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
2 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Sey/Bod New Date and Venue | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
1 |
Seycove SEY
AA |
2 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Double Points | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Howe Sound HOW
AAA |
4+3 |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
2 | Carson Graham Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Sentinel SEN
AAA |
2 |
West Van WV
AAA |
4 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Collingwood COL
AA |
1 |
Saint Thomas Aquinas SAI
AA |
2 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Bodwell BOD
AA |
4 |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
6 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Seycove SEY
AA |
2 |
Sutherland SUT
AA |
6 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Windsor WIN
AA |
3 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
0 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Arg/Hands new date | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
1 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
3 | Agyle |
RS |
|||
WV Forfeit. WV:FR/FF | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
West Van WV
AAA |
0 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
1 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Handsworth Hand
AAA |
6 |
Carson Graham CG
AAA |
3 | Carson Graham Turf |
RS |
|||
To Determine NS #3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 31, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Rockridge ROC
AA |
0 |
Mulgrave MUL
AA |
1 | Mulgrave |
PO |
|||
Final |
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Windsor WIN
AA |
1 |
Argyle Arg
AAA |
2 | Fen Burdett |
PO |