Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 18, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Sentinel SEN | 1 | Sutherland SUT | 2 | Sutherland Turf |
EX |
|||
Final |
Sep. 20, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Sentinel SEN | 0 | STA STA | 4 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 20, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Rockridge ROC | 0 | Argyle ARG | 2 | Boulevard |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 20, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 5 | Handsworth HAN | 4 | Cleveland South |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 20, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Seycove SEY | 0 | Sutherland SUT | 5 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 25, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Argyle ARG | 3 | Sentinel SEN | 2 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 25, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Rockridge ROC | 2 | Sutherland SUT | 3 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 25, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | STA STA | 2 | Windsor WIN | 1 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Rockridge ROC | 4 | STA STA | 3 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sentinel SEN | 0 | Handsworth HAN | 5 | Cleveland South |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 8 | Seycove SEY | 3 | Myrtle Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Windsor WIN | 1 | Sutherland SUT | 4 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Seycove SEY | 1 | Handsworth HAN | 6 | Boulevard |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Windsor WIN | 2 | Argyle ARG | 1 | Boulevard |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sentinel SEN | 3 | Rockridge ROC | 4 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Handsworth HAN | 3 | Sutherland SUT | 2 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | STA STA | 5 | Mulgrave MUL | 3 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Argyle ARG | 2 | Seycove SEY | 0 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Rockridge ROC | 1 | Windsor WIN | 5 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | STA STA | 4 | Sutherland SUT | 2 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sentinel SEN | 2 | Mulgrave MUL | 0 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Seycove SEY | 1 | Sentinel SEN | 2 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | STA STA | 4 | Handsworth HAN | 3 | Ambleside E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Argyle ARG | 0 | Sutherland SUT | 2 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Windsor WIN | 6 | Mulgrave MUL | 2 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Handsworth HAN | 5 | Argyle ARG | 2 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 2 | Rockridge ROC | 5 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sentinel SEN | 0 | Sutherland SUT | 2 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Seycove SEY | 1 | Windsor WIN | 4 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Seycove SEY | 0 | STA STA | 4 | Ambleside D |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Rockridge ROC | 1 | Handsworth HAN | 2 | Ambleside E |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sentinel SEN | 0 | Windsor WIN | 1 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 0 | Argyle ARG | 5 | Argyle |
RS |
|||
Final/OT |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | STA STA | 1 | Argyle ARG | 0 | Fen Burdett |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 2 | Sutherland SUT | 1 | Sutherland Turf |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Handsworth HAN | 2 | Windsor WIN | 1 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Rockridge ROC | 3 | Seycove SEY | 1 | Myrtle Park |
RS |
|||
Game 3: "B Cup" Semi Final | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 3:15 PM | Sentinel SEN | 1 | Argyle ARG | 2 | Ambleside D |
PO |
|||
Game 4: "B Cup" Semi Final | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 3:15 PM | Mulgrave MUL | 1 | Rockridge ROC | 5 | Ambleside E |
PO |
|||
Game 1: "A" Cup Semi Final | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | STA STA | 1 | Windsor WIN | 3 | Windsor |
PO |
|||
Game 2: "A" Cup Semi Final | ||||||||||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Handsworth HAN | 4 | Sutherland SUT | 5 | Sutherland Turf |
PO |
|||
Game 5: "B" Cup Final | ||||||||||
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 3:15 PM | Rockridge ROC | 1 | Argyle ARG | 0 | Fen Burdett |
PO |
|||
Game 6: NSSSAA FINAL | ||||||||||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Windsor WIN | 0 | Sutherland SUT | 1 | Sutherland Turf |
PO |