Alberni Valley Non-Contact Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Fri, Oct. 1
7:15P Valley Vision Rebels
("C")
1 Gunners
("C")
3 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 1
8:15P Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
7 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 1
8:30P Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
2 TPACC Ice Hawks
("C")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 1
9:30P Black Magic
("A+B")
7 Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
3 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 3
7:15P Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
4 Valley Vision Rebels
("C")
5 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 3
8:00P Icemen
("D")
0 Integral Hockey Pucks
("D")
3 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 3
8:30P Thrashers
("D")
1 Pylons
("D")
9 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 3
9:15P Coulson Fireliners
("D")
3 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 3
9:45P Showers
("C")
4 Gunners
("C")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Mon, Oct. 4
9:30P Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
0 Killer Bees
("C")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 5
6:30P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
1 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
7 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 7
8:45P Double R Meats
("A+B")
3 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 7
9:45P Gunners
("C")
1 TPACC Ice Hawks
("C")
10 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 7
10:00P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
2 Black Magic
("A+B")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 8
7:15P Thrashers
("D")
1 Coulson Fireliners
("D")
4 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 8
8:15P Double R Meats
("A+B")
4 Black Magic
("A+B")
6 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 8
8:30P Integral Hockey Pucks
("D")
5 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 8
9:30P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
1 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
11 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 12
6:30P Gunners
("C")
1 Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 14
8:45P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
6 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
6 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 14
9:45P Killer Bees
("C")
5 Showers
("C")
1 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 14
10:00P Double R Meats
("A+B")
13 Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
0 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 15
8:15P Black Magic
("A+B")
5 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
5 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 15
9:30P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
7 Double R Meats
("A+B")
2 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
8:00P Valley Vision Rebels
("C")
6 Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
0 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
9:15P Gunners
("C")
2 Killer Bees
("C")
3 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Mon, Oct. 18
9:30P Icemen
("D")
2 Clydesdale Auto Stars
("D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 19
6:30P Double R Meats
("A+B")
1 Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
0 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
8:45P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
1 Black Magic
("A+B")
10 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
9:45P Integral Hockey Pucks
("D")
2 Coulson Fireliners
("D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
10:00P Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
3 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
4 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
8:15P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
1 Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
9 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
8:30P Pylons
("D")
14 Icemen
("D")
2 A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
9:30P Double R Meats
("A+B")
0 Black Magic
("A+B")
6 A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
7:15P Icemen
("D")
  Thrashers
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
8:00P Pylons
("D")
  Clydesdale Auto Stars
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
8:30P Showers
("C")
  Valley Vision Rebels
("C")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
9:15P TPACC Ice Hawks
("C")
  Killer Bees
("C")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Mon, Oct. 25
9:30P Thrashers
("D")
  Pylons
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 26
6:30P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
  Black Magic
("A+B")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
8:45P Urgel’s Auto Collision
("A+B")
  Double R Meats
("A+B")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
9:45P Clydesdale Auto Stars
("D")
  Thrashers
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
10:00P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
  Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
8:15P Jiffy Lube
("A+B")
  Double R Meats
("A+B")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
8:30P Coulson Fireliners
("D")
  Pylons
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
9:30P Black Magic
("A+B")
  Coulson Ice Blast
("A+B")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
7:15P Coulson Fireliners
("D")
  Icemen
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
8:00P Valley Vision Rebels
("C")
  TPACC Ice Hawks
("C")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
8:30P Integral Hockey Pucks
("D")
  Thrashers
("D")
  A.V. Multiplex Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:15P Gunners
("C")
  Ukee Co-op Mtn Dogs
("C")
  A.V. Multiplex Coulson Rink

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >