Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Nov. 24, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
5 |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
8 | Kinsmen - Yorkton |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 25, 2023 @ 11:45 AM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 26, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
5 |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
6 | Moosomin |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
3 |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
7 | Moosomin |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 5, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
7 | Melfort |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 12:00 PM |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
3 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
5 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 12, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
12 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 13, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
3 | Star City |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 27, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 28, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
3 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
7 | Melfort |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 2, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
7 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 | PDIC - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 3, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
10 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 4, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
4 |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
5 | Kinsmen - Yorkton |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
2 | HCU Melville |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 11, 2024 @ 10:00 AM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
2 |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
2 | Merv Moore - Melville |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 24, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
1 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 25, 2024 @ 11:15 AM |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
1 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
6 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
9 | Melfort |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
7 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
13 | Melfort |
RS |