TUESDAY JUL. 27 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
BAR-DOWN LADIES
2
THE VAGABONDS
3
TUESDAY JUL. 27 at 7:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
2
BAR-DOWN LADIES
1
TUESDAY JUL. 27 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
FLYING E'S
1
MAIDENS
2
TUESDAY JUL. 27 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
BNB
1
SLASHERS
4
THURSDAY JUL. 29 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
1
GOAL DIGGERS
0
THURSDAY JUL. 29 at 8:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
BNB
1
SLASHERS
7
THURSDAY JUL. 29 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
3
FLYING E'S
0
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
6
GOAL DIGGERS
1
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 7:00 PM
DIGGERS Ladies Tie.
VAGA
MAP
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
2
MAIDENS
1
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 8:15 PM
SLASHERS Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
MAP
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
JAGR BOMBS
1
BNB
4
TUESDAY AUG. 3 at 9:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
4
OUTPATIENTS
1
WEDNESDAY AUG. 4 at 6:00 PM
ICE BEARS
FURY
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 4 at 7:15 PM
SHARKS
PREDS
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 4 at 8:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
1
GENERALS
0
WEDNESDAY AUG. 4 at 8:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
2
BOMBERS
5
WEDNESDAY AUG. 4 at 9:45 PM
Tier 4 (E)
YOUNG GUNS
2
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
1
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 6:00 PM
PYTHONS
HERMS SPORTS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 7:00 PM
WILDCATS
MIN RED
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 7:15 PM
PIEROS PIZZA
MCFARLAN ROWLAN.
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 8:15 PM
Tier 4 (E)
SHARKS
3
THE MINORITIES
3
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 8:30 PM
PALASAD
RED TEAM JR.
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 5 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
3
FLYING E'S
1
SUNDAY AUG. 8 at 10:00 AM
Co-Ed
DUCKS
FUN STUFF
MAP
SUNDAY AUG. 8 at 11:00 AM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
1
BUSTERS
0
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
2
BATTLE WOLVES
4
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
3
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
4
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
1
GULLS
2
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
1
FLYING E'S
2
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 9:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GENERALS
1
OUTPATIENTS
0
MONDAY AUG. 9 at 9:30 PM
Tier 4 (E)
SHARKS
4
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
7
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
0
GOAL DIGGERS
2
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
1
MAIDENS
0
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 7:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
1
MAIDENS
0
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
FLYING E'S
2
BNB
3
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 8:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
OUTPATIENTS
3
GENERALS
5
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
2
JAGR BOMBS
0
TUESDAY AUG. 10 at 9:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
2
LT'S
1
WEDNESDAY AUG. 11 at 6:00 PM
SHARKS
WILDCATS
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 11 at 7:15 PM
MCFARLAN ROWLAN.
PIERO'S PIZZA
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 11 at 8:30 PM
Tier 4 (E)
YOUNG GUNS
1
SHARKS
3
WEDNESDAY AUG. 11 at 9:45 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
0
BATTLE WOLVES
6
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 6:00 PM
FURY
ICE BEARS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 6:00 PM
MINI RED
PREDS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 7:00 PM
PYTHONS
HERMS SPORTS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 7:15 PM
PALASAD
RED TEAM JUNIOR.
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
3
REAPERS
4
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 8:30 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
5
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
4
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
2
BNB
1
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 9:45 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
4
NINJA TURTLES
2
THURSDAY AUG. 12 at 10:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
0
MEN'S REDLINERS
8
SUNDAY AUG. 15 at 11:00 AM
TBD Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
MAP
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
0
NINJA TURTLES
3
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 7:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
OUTPATIENTS
6
LT'S
4
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 8:15 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
5
SHARKS
4
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 8:15 PM
GENERALS Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
MAP
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GENERALS
GULLS
MAP
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
0
FLYING E'S
1
MONDAY AUG. 16 at 9:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
MEN'S REDLINERS
3
BATTLE WOLVES
2
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 6:00 PM
PYTHONS
HERMS SPORTS
MAP
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 6:00 PM
DRAGONS
MINI RED TEAM
MAP
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 7:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
0
BNB
1
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 7:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
1
GENERALS
4
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 8:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
2
FLYING E'S
1
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 8:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
OUTPATIENTS
2
GULLS
3
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
0
SLASHERS
5
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 9:45 PM
Ladies Tie.
JAGR BOMBS
1
GOAL DIGGERS
0
TUESDAY AUG. 17 at 10:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
1
YOUNG GUNS
2
WEDNESDAY AUG. 18 at 9:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BATTLE WOLVES
1
NINJA TURTLES
0
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 6:00 PM
ICE BEARS
FURY
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 7:00 PM
WILDCATS
DRAGONS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 7:15 PM
SHARKS
PREDS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 8:15 PM
PIEROS PIZZA
MCFARLAN ROWLAN.
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 8:15 PM
GULLS Tier 1 (C)
4
GENERALS
0
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 8:30 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
GENERALS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 9:15 PM
REDLINERS Tier 4 (E)
5
MOP'S
3
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 9:15 PM
REDLINERS Tier 4 (E)
MOP'S
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 19 at 10:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
7
JAGR BOMBS
0
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 7:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
5
YOUNG GUNS
2
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
NINJA TURTLES
1
MEN'S REDLINERS
3
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
4
OUTPATIENTS
2
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GENERALS
0
GULLS
6
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 9:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
SHARKS
4
THE MINORITIES
6
MONDAY AUG. 23 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
2
FLYING E'S
1
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
2
THE VAGABONDS
1
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
3
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
4
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
3
GULLS
5
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
OUTPATIENTS
4
LT'S
3
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
0
BNB
7
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 9:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
1
BATTLE WOLVES
3
TUESDAY AUG. 24 at 10:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
5
NINJA TURTLES
3
WEDNESDAY AUG. 25 at 6:00 PM
WILDCATS
SHARKS
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 25 at 7:00 PM
RED TEAM JUNIOR.
PALASAD SOUTH
MAP
WEDNESDAY AUG. 25 at 8:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
3
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
5
WEDNESDAY AUG. 25 at 9:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
YOUNG GUNS
3
SHARKS
4
WEDNESDAY AUG. 25 at 10:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
2
BATTLE WOLVES
4
THURSDAY AUG. 26 at 6:15 PM
WILDCATS
PREDS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 26 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
2
JAGR BOMBS
0
THURSDAY AUG. 26 at 7:30 PM
MINI RED
DRAGONS
MAP
THURSDAY AUG. 26 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
1
GENERALS
7
THURSDAY AUG. 26 at 9:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
0
MEN'S REDLINERS
1
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 7:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
0
YOUNG GUNS
1
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
3
NINJA TURTLES
4
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
2
OUTPATIENTS
3
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
7
GENERALS
4
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 9:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
FLYING E'S
0
SLASHERS
2
MONDAY AUG. 30 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
BNB
2
MAIDENS
1
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
MEN'S REDLINERS
5
BOMBERS
4
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 7:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BATTLE WOLVES
7
NINJA TURTLES
1
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
FLYING E'S
1
BNB
3
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
0
REAPERS
1
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 9:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
4
THE VAGABONDS
0
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 9:30 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
1
JAGR BOMBS
2
TUESDAY AUG. 31 at 10:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
1
SLASHERS
6
WEDNESDAY SEP. 1 at 8:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
THE VAGABONDS
0
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
3
WEDNESDAY SEP. 1 at 9:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
NINJA TURTLES
7
TITANS
0
THURSDAY SEP. 2 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
0
JAGR BOMBS
1
THURSDAY SEP. 2 at 7:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
SHARKS
7
THE MINORITIES
1
THURSDAY SEP. 2 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
4
GENERALS
2
THURSDAY SEP. 2 at 8:15 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
0
YOUNG GUNS
3
THURSDAY SEP. 2 at 9:30 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
0
BATTLE WOLVES
4
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 7:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GENERALS
1
OUTPATIENTS
3
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
3
BNB
2
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GULLS
7
REAPERS
0
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 8:15 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
7
YOUNG GUNS
3
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 9:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
TITANS
1
MEN'S REDLINERS
5
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
2
MAIDENS
5
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 10:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
1
SHARKS
0
MONDAY SEP. 6 at 10:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
JAGR BOMBS
2
THE VAGABONDS
0
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 7:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
6
THE MINORITIES
2
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
2
BNB
0
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 8:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
1
SLASHERS
2
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 8:15 PM
Tier 1 (C)
OUTPATIENTS
2
LT'S
0
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 9:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
MEN'S REDLINERS
2
BATTLE WOLVES
3
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 9:15 PM
Ladies Tie.
JAGR BOMBS
2
FLYING E'S
3
TUESDAY SEP. 7 at 10:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
GENERALS
3
REAPERS
2
WEDNESDAY SEP. 8 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
1
THE VAGABONDS
2
WEDNESDAY SEP. 8 at 8:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
0
MEN'S REDLINERS
3
WEDNESDAY SEP. 8 at 9:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
YOUNG GUNS
1
SHARKS
7
THURSDAY SEP. 9 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
4
FLYING E'S
2
THURSDAY SEP. 9 at 8:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
2
GENERALS
6
THURSDAY SEP. 9 at 9:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
NINJA TURTLES
4
BOMBERS
1
MONDAY SEP. 20 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
LONDON BOMBSHEL.
MAIDENS
MAP
MONDAY SEP. 20 at 8:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
GATEWAY GAMBLER.
YOUNG GUNS
MAP
MONDAY SEP. 20 at 9:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
REAPERS
OUTPATIENTS
MAP
MONDAY SEP. 20 at 10:00 PM
Tier 1 (C)
LT'S
0
GULLS
1
TUESDAY SEP. 21 at 7:00 PM
Tier 4 (E)
THE MINORITIES
SHARKS
MAP
TUESDAY SEP. 21 at 8:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BATTLE WOLVES
MEN'S REDLINERS
MAP
TUESDAY SEP. 21 at 9:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
GOAL DIGGERS
THE VAGABONDS
MAP
TUESDAY SEP. 21 at 10:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
MAIDENS
SLASHERS
MAP
THURSDAY SEP. 23 at 7:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
SLASHERS
JAGR BOMBS
MAP
THURSDAY SEP. 23 at 8:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
BOMBERS
TITANS
MAP
THURSDAY SEP. 23 at 9:00 PM
Ladies Tie.
BNB
THE VAGABONDS
MAP
THURSDAY SEP. 23 at 10:00 PM
Tier 3 (D/.
NINJA TURTLES
MEN'S REDLINERS
MAP
2021 Spring Summer Options Tier 1 Player Of the Week New Team? WELCOME TO OUR NEW WEBSITE
   
NEWS ARCHIVES
© 2021, LONDON BALL HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN