A Rank
Men | Women Close Window
  Player Club Points
1 SHAWN DELIERRE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2803.1
2 DAVE PHILLIPS CLUB ATWATER 2729.9
3 DAVID BAILLARGEON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2699.7
4 JASON DELIERRE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2689.0
5 ERIC DINGLE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2632.7
6 HUSSEIN BARAKAT ATWATER 2567.9
7 SEBASTIEN BOUCLEY ClUB SPORTIF MAA 2537.3
8 MAXYM LECLAIR SPORTHEQUE GATINEAU 2532.3
9 PRANAV SHARMA Club sportif MAA 2522.3
10 MAXIME BLOUIN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2520.8
11 BENOIT TRICOT UNIVERSITE DE SHERBROOKE 2508.6
12 CALVIN WREN SPORTEQUE GATINEAU 2485.6
13 BEN MARIEN ATWATER CLUB 2484.2
14 DAVID DELIERRE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2472.5
15 GEORGE BRZOZOWSKI-RYAN CLUB ATWATER 2457.5
16 TREVOR BOWES MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2455.0
17 STEVE WREN SPORTHEQUE GATINEAU 2441.4
18 AHMED SEIF NSA 2441.0
19 VADIM di PIETRO Club sportif MAA 2430.5
20 LOUIS-MARTIN TREMBLAY ATWATER 2425.6
21 BERNIE REID USC 2422.7
22 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2404.6
23 JULIAN DROBETSKY ATWATER CLUB 2399.6
24 MATHIEU DIAB PHYSICAL PARK 2396.0
25 ALDO RAFFO CLUB CDL 2393.1
26 JOHN LAMONT CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2382.0
27 JOFFRE GODIN Club sportif MAA 2379.4
28 BENJAMIN BRASSARD SPORTECH 2379.3
29 GEORDIE HENDERSON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2375.0
30 PHILIPPE ROY CLUB CDL 2364.1
31 JOSH SCHWARTZ ATWATER CLUB 2360.3
32 LOUIS GODBOUT MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2352.0
33 DANNY WESTON MONTCALM 2350.0
34 ALEXANDRA NORMAN(F) CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2345.4
35 BENOIT THERIAULT CLUB CDL 2340.5
36 TIM BURGANOV CLUB ATWATER 2340.2
37 KJELD GATTINGER Y- DOWNTOWN 2332.7
38 NEIL FRISBY CLUB CDL 2327.4
Close Window

B Rank
Men | Women Close Window
  Player Club Points
39 SEBASTIEN DUMAIS SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2321.5
40 RICHARD PILON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2312.6
41 CARLOS ORDEN CLUB CDL 2308.2
42 NICOLAS DUPONT SPORTHEQUE GATINEAU 2307.1
43 NICK TAYLOR Club West Island 2303.8
44 TOMMY SCOTT Physical Park 2297.5
45 JOHN MOSHER PHYSICAL PARK 2294.6
46 ERIC BELANGER CLUB MAA 2292.8
47 NICK JAMES McGILL UNIV. 2282.3
48 MATHIEU THIBAUDEAU CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2262.2
49 VINCENT GAGNON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2261.4
50 IVAN ROJAS-GOUDEAU CLUB ATWATER 2261.3
51 BEN WHEELER USC McGill 2250.0
52 CHRIS DUFOUR PHYSICAL PARK 2246.3
53 BENOIT DAIGLE MCGILL USC 2241.3
54 YVES GERMAIN CLUB MONTCALM 2239.8
55 MARC LIZOTTE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2236.9
56 ALEX ZIVIC CLUB CDL 2235.6
57 RICHARD AUBE CARREFOUR LAVAL 2230.0
58 LAURENT BENGHOZI MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2227.8
59 WARREN HUXHAM PHYSICAL PARK 2225.4
60 VIANO OGHENEKEVWE CLUB CDL 2222.4
61 RUNA RETA (F) MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2216.0
62 JEFF TORY CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2213.4
63 MARIO GAGNON CLUB MONTCALM 2212.6
64 STEPHEN HOENIG McGill USC 2212.3
65 MAX DESCOTEAUX UNIVERSITE DE SHERBROOKE 2211.4
66 CHRIS PALMER PHYSICAL PARK 2209.7
67 DARIO DUQUE CLUB MONTCALM 2206.5
68 STEPHANE LUSSIER SPORTEQUE GATINEAU 2200.0
69 HUSEIN RAHEMTULLA McGILL UNIV. 2196.7
70 DERRICK GUT CLUB MAA 2191.9
71 FREDERIC SALEH SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2189.4
72 ROBERT BEAUDRY SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2181.1
73 Matt Lau MCGILL USC 2177.7
74 PATRICK LAPLANTE SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2169.1
75 ANTONIO GALLARDO CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2165.0
76 ZACH RATH CLUB CDL 2164.7
77 STEVE LEROUX PHYSICAL PARK 2162.2
78 VLASTIMIL RIEDL CLUB CDL 2158.4
79 SAM KYNMAN-COLE CLUB ATWATER 2156.8
80 ADAM HODGE Y-DOWNTOWN 2155.9
81 GILLES HEVEY Valcartier 2150.0
82 MAX GODBOUT MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2149.1
83 ADNAAN SIIKANDAR McGILL UNIV. 2148.5
84 GLEN HIPSON YMCA DOWNTOWN 2145.1
85 KEN FILGIANO ClUB ATWATER 2144.8
86 PATRICK DUQUETTE SPORTHEQUE GATINEAU 2144.1
87 BEN NEVILLE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2143.8
88 JAY KRIEF CLUB ATWATER 2143.7
89 PIERRE-YVES GRATTON SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2143.6
90 GEORGE IOANIDIS PHYSICAL PARK 2143.1
91 JASON FRIEDMAN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2138.1
92 STEPHEN RIGARLSFORD CLUB CDL 2136.9
93 SEBASTIEN BOUDREAU PHYSICAL PARK 2134.5
94 SEFFI DOLLINGER CLUB WEST ISLAND 2129.6
95 CHRISTIAN CHEVRIER PHYSICAL PARK 2125.1
96 PIERRE-VINCENT DAIGLE Valcartier 2125.0
97 JULES AGENEAU MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2120.0
98 AJAND SAADAT YMCA DWTN 2119.6
99 MAURICIO ESTRADA Y- DOWNTOWN 2115.3
100 EMMANUEL BOILEAU CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2113.3
101 FAROKH SARMAD CLUB ATWATER 2112.9
102 JEAN COURCELLES CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2112.2
103 CHARLIE LOO OTTAWA 2111.1
104 MATT SHOWERS CDL 2108.4
105 TRISTAN HOLDER PHYSICAL PARK 2105.4
106 PIERRE MARCOUX CLUB CDL 2105.0
107 NICOLAS PONCE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2103.6
108 SHERIF KHALIL MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2101.1
109 LOAY EL BELTAGY QUEBEC 2100.0
110 CLAUDE LAPOUBLE Valcartier 2100.0
111 IAN DENMAN Y- DOWNTOWN 2096.8
112 JAMES FONG CLUB WEST ISLAND 2093.6
113 EDERN TALHOUET USC McGILL 2091.9
114 RICHARD GONTARSKI CLUB CDL 2090.3
115 PIERRE MARTIN PHYSICAL PARK 2085.8
116 VINCENT FERLAT CLUB ATWATER 2085.6
117 MATHIEU LESCADRE CLUB CDL 2084.1
118 TERRY STOCK YMCA DOWNTOWN 2079.9
119 TEWFIK SALEH SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2077.8
120 OLGA PUIGDEMONT SOLA(F) CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2076.7
121 ROBIN VAILLANCOURT CLUB CDL 2074.1
122 PIERRE-MARC LEFEBVRE CLUB CDL 2073.8
123 STEVE McNEIL CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2073.8
124 YAN FRAPPIER CLUB MONTCALM 2067.5
125 ALAN CHAPUT CLUB WEST ISLAND 2066.8
126 SULTAN ANSARI CLUB WEST ISLAND 2066.0
127 GREG CHRISTIE ATWATER CLUB 2065.8
128 EMMET STIFF YMCA-DWTN 2065.6
129 GAURAV KRISHNAMOORTY McGill USC 2065.5
130 BEN NICHOLS ATWATER 2064.7
131 JACOB KANTOROWITZ USC McGILL 2064.6
132 JEAN-FRANCOIS BLANCHET SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2063.5
133 PAUL FISHER CLUB CDL 2061.1
134 DAVID DWORKIND McGILL UNIV. 2061.0
135 GREG MYERS CANADIAN FORCES 2060.0
136 PASCAL POULIN USC 2058.1
137 SEBASTIEN GEREGA USC 2057.3
138 DAVID OLIVIER YMCA DWTN 2055.9
139 MATHIEU COUTURE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2053.7
140 ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN CLUB CDL 2050.9
141 TONY ROY Sani-Sport 2050.0
142 MARTIN BUSSIERES Physical Park 2050.0
143 YOHANN ARIAFT RONIN 2050.0
144 PHIL CHALABI CLUB CDL 2049.4
145 TONY IANNELLI CLUB CDL 2049.1
146 MATTHIEU BELANGER CLUB MAA 2047.8
147 MIKE MURPHY LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 2043.6
148 GIO PICCOLINO YMCA DWTN 2043.2
149 DANIEL McCLAY CLUB CDL 2041.8
150 LINDSAY BOVAIRD(F) ATWATER CLUB 2041.6
151 TARA NEWMAN(F) CLUB CDL 2039.4
152 PAUL LENZI McGILL USC 2038.9
153 PAT PAVENTI CLUB CDL 2038.9
154 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT VAL CARTIER 2038.8
155 NOMAN AHMAD CLUB MONTCALM 2038.1
156 NICOLAS VANDOESBURG CLUB MAA 2037.7
157 PATRICK ARAMOUNI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2037.2
158 RAUL ACOSTA CLUB CDL 2036.8
159 PHILIP HABCHI YMCA DWTN 2036.3
160 DANIEL FORTIN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2036.0
161 MARC O'DOWD SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2029.1
162 ALEXI LACHAMBRE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2026.7
163 WINSTON WONG CLUB CDL 2022.4
164 BENOIT LACELLE SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2020.1
165 DOMINIC WREN SPORTEQUE GATINEAU 2015.1
166 FRANCOIS DEMERS SANI SPORT BROSSARD 2013.6
167 BENOIT TIFFOU YMCA DOWNTOWN 2010.9
168 MATHIEU ROY SANI SPORT 2009.3
169 GUILLAUME NICOLOS DELTA 2008.6
170 ROBERT HOFER CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2005.6
171 ERIC LILLIE CLUB WEST ISLAND 2004.5
172 GENEVIEVE LESSARD(F) CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2004.3
173 NICK CILELI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 2002.8
174 TREVOR DUNN MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 2002.7
175 LOUIS TROTTIER LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 2002.2
176 RICHARD BRABANT JOLIETTE 2000.2
177 SCOTT MACNAB CLUB CDL 2000.1
178 FRANCOIS LEMAY SANI-SPORT BROSSARD 2000.1
179 SIMON COMTOIS QUEBEC 2000.0
180 MICHELLE CRAIG (F) ATWATER 2000.0
Close Window

C Rank
Men | Women Close Window
  Player Club Points
181 ROBERTO GENOVESI Y- DOWNTOWN 1996.0
182 VALENTINO MANCINI CLUB CDL 1992.2
183 FRANCOIS BONAVENTURE ATWATER 1990.0
184 MARTIN THEBERGE DELTA 1989.4
185 THIERRY CORPS CLUB CDL 1988.1
186 OLIVIER SALEH SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1987.8
187 JOE GERMAN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1987.2
188 ROGER HILTON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1981.4
189 ALEX COWPER ATWATER 1981.2
190 MARTIN BRISSETTE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1980.2
191 TOMAZ BERISA CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1979.8
192 YAN LETOURNEAU SANI SPORT 1979.5
193 TYSON JUNKE USC 1977.9
194 PATRICK VISENTIN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1975.2
195 THOMAS SINCLAIR USC McGILL 1975.0
196 JEREMY LAWSON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1974.0
197 JEAN-FRANCOIS MOREAU SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1973.8
198 RICHARD DUCEPPE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1973.4
199 GUILLAUME HEBERT UOM 1970.4
200 BASEL WEHBA ATWATER 1969.1
201 JOHN HELOU LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1969.0
202 JONATHAN MARMAROS YMCA DWTN 1967.8
203 FRANCIS DESJARDINS CLUB MONTCALM 1965.0
204 JAMES BUSH PHYSICAL PARK 1964.1
205 RADU NEACSU Club Sportif MAA 1962.9
206 JASON MOLLUSO ATWATER 1962.2
207 THOMAS MAINGUY YMCA DWTN 1957.1
208 RUSLAN GOYENKO CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1954.7
209 PETER MOGILNITSKI YMCA Downtown 1952.6
210 DANIEL LEBEAU DELTA 1952.2
211 JEREMY EASTERBROOKE CLUB ATWATER 1950.0
212 ERNESTO LAPIEDRA ATWATER 1948.0
213 BENOIT CARRIER CLUB MAA 1947.5
214 DAVE RUNNINGS CLUB WEST ISLAND 1942.8
215 STEVE HUI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1937.7
216 ERIC CANNONE LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1935.9
217 PIERRE NERON SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1935.3
218 STEVE MADDEN TBD 1935.0
219 SAMUEL DANSEREAU MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1932.2
220 GUY DOLLINGER CLUB WEST ISLAND 1931.7
221 JOHN HIPSAGH CLUB CDL 1930.7
222 REDA SKALLI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1928.8
223 AYMAN MICHAEN SANCTUAIRE 1927.8
224 THOMAS HORVATH CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1925.6
225 ANDY KALEVAR CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1923.2
226 ROB BLATT MCGILL UNIV 1922.1
227 JEAN-REMI DESJARDINS UDM 1920.3
228 GARY MONTANI CLUB CDL 1918.0
229 TONI GUDIC CLUB WEST ISLAND 1915.1
230 DOUG ECCLES LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1914.5
231 GUY LETENDRE SANI SP BROSSARD 1912.0
232 CHARLES MOISAN-WILLIS USC 1911.9
233 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVERDURE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1910.5
234 FELIPE ARISTIZABAL McGILL UNIV. 1910.5
235 JEAN MARLEAU CLUB CDL 1907.3
236 RICHARD BLOUIN CLUB MONTCALM 1906.2
237 AMJAD MOHAR CLUB CDL 1905.7
238 ERIC PIN SANI SPORT 1905.4
239 NICK CAMPBELL McGILL UNIV. 1904.9
240 PASCAL RICARD Y-POINTE CLAIRE 1903.3
241 ANTHONY PICCOLINO YMCA Downtown 1900.3
242 CLAUDE LAPOUBLE MONTCALM 1900.0
243 ALAIN ELMALEH MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1899.7
244 CHRIS BAKER CLUB CDL 1898.6
245 RENE VEILLETTE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1898.2
246 ZAK MIRZA YMCA Downtown 1898.0
247 VINCENT BOULET SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1897.9
248 Steve Mayhew Club West Island 1894.8
249 STEPHANE BRODEUR DELTA 1893.6
250 DANA WANDSCHNEIDER USC 1891.5
251 FABRICE DAYAN MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1890.9
252 JONATHAN LAPLANTE PHYSICAL PARK 1890.5
253 JEAN DIDIER DUFOUR CLUB MONTCALM 1889.7
254 JOSE RESTREPO McGILL UNIV. 1887.5
255 PATRICK SCOTT CLUB CDL 1886.6
256 CHRISTIAN CHAYER CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1885.4
257 MIKE WALLIN YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1883.8
258 JEAN-YVES FOUQUES MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1882.6
259 ROBERT KEYES MCGILL USC 1882.5
260 GARY GRANT CLUB CDL 1881.7
261 KARIM CHALLABY CLUB CDL 1880.3
262 PIERRE DESLAURIERS CLUB WEST ISLAND 1880.2
263 ANDRE LABRECHE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1879.9
264 THOMAS CHETRIT LE SANCTUAIRE 1878.5
265 YANNICK ASSENAT ? 1878.4
266 GUY DULUDE CLUB CDL 1877.7
267 MIKE WILLIAMS CLUB CDL 1875.9
268 NADIR MALAL UDM 1875.5
269 SAM GOSDEN USC McGILL 1875.0
270 ERIC RONSSE CDL 1873.5
271 DANIEL GAREAU SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1869.5
272 RICHARD LECLAIR ??? 1869.3
273 ALAIN RACICOT CLUB CDL 1867.4
274 RAINER ULLMANN CLUB CDL 1866.8
275 DAVID MARK McGILL UNIV. 1866.4
276 MICHEL GUEVREMONT CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1865.4
277 GUILLAUME MASSICOTTE Club sportif MAA 1863.3
278 ERIC GREGOIRE JOHN ABBOTT COLL 1863.0
279 DAN DORSEY CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1861.2
280 DEREK PATINO WEST ISLAND 1860.9
281 LUC BLOUIN Y- POINTE CLAIRE 1860.7
282 DAVID BURRIDGE CLUB ATWATER 1860.2
283 MARIE MARTINEZ (F) ATWATER 1860.0
284 STEVEN JONES Club West Island 1859.5
285 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEMAY DELTA 1858.4
286 GREG VAINBERG LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1855.8
287 KARL DUBOIS McGILL UNIV. 1852.3
288 MATT HOOD McGILL UNIV. 1850.8
289 LEON CARON MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1850.4
290 MATHIEU BOULANGER ATWATER 1850.0
291 EZRA CHITAYAT USC McGill 1850.0
292 Iben Luzansky Valcartier 1850.0
293 BOBBY FORGES UOM 1849.1
294 ROBERT LECLAIR SPORTHEQUE GATINEAU 1847.9
295 NICOLAS GUIMIER YMCA PTCLR 1847.0
296 DAVID BOWEN McGILL USC 1846.6
297 PAUL FRIZONI Y- DOWNTOWN 1844.2
298 IAN FINLAY CLUB CDL 1843.9
299 SEBASTIAN VICTORICA McGILL UNIV. 1843.3
300 CHARLES FLEURENT SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1843.2
301 SEAN O'MEARA YMCA DWTN 1842.0
302 CHRIS MOORE CLUB CDL 1841.6
303 MIKAEL CHARPIN DELTA 1840.7
304 PATRICK LAUZIERRE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1840.4
305 JEAN AUBIN Sani-Sport Brossard 1839.9
306 DAVID VAN DERWALDE MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1838.3
307 BOB BAILLARGEON LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1837.7
308 ANDY KURIYA YMCA PTCLR 1835.7
309 NICOLAS GUIZARD McGill USC 1834.0
310 NORMAND DELISLE CLUB MONTCALM 1833.5
311 BOSCO LAWRENCE YMCA PTE CLAIRE 1833.4
312 Gabriel Thibeault SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1832.8
313 GRAHAM FOSTER Club West Island 1830.5
314 STEVE CAMPBELL McGILL UNIV 1830.4
315 GUY GELINAS SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1829.0
316 ED MARIA YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1828.9
317 PIERRE FOISY CLUB CDL 1828.6
318 ARTHUR SZYNALIK Club sportif MAA 1827.2
319 PETER COOK CLUB CDL 1826.3
320 ELVIS MARTINEZ MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1826.2
321 RICHARD VARADI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1826.0
322 KAREEM BIBI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1826.0
323 JEFF KOSTIN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1826.0
324 BETH ARMSTRONG CLUB CDL 1825.3
325 GEORGE VOULOUMANOS CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1825.0
326 FRANCIS PERRIN ??? 1825.0
327 ANGELO KAZMI CLUB WEST ISLAND 1822.7
328 Conrad Hall McGill USC 1822.7
329 ERIC P SMITH ATWATER CLUB 1822.6
330 DIOGO GALLANT McGILL UNIV. 1820.8
331 ANDREW BINDING USC 1820.6
332 LOUIS-PHILLIPE GAGNE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1819.7
333 IAN ELLEMO Y-DOWNTOWN 1819.3
334 NICOLAS ROCHE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1818.4
335 JONATHAN HAMEL MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1817.2
336 ENZO PEZZULLO CLUB CDL 1814.8
337 ALBERT ZAKAY YMCA-PTC 1814.3
338 PAUL HANSON Y- DOWNTOWN 1813.4
339 PASCAL POULIN (DELTA) DELTA 1811.6
340 ERIC FORGET TBD 1810.0
341 BENOIT DUBUC McGill USC 1809.4
342 BILL GREGORY MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1803.8
343 PATRICK PEMBERTON-SMITH CLUB ATWATER 1800.0
344 DANKO ALTARAC TBD 1800.0
345 NICK TORY TBD 1800.0
346 DENIS GIRARD DELTA 1800.0
347 YVES QUENNEVILLE Physical Park 1800.0
348 MARTIN BISAILLON Sani-Sport 1800.0
349 JACQUES CATTAERT Y-POINTE-CLAIRE 1798.4
350 DANY LESSARD CLUB CDL 1797.7
351 DOUG POSPISIL CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1795.6
352 MARTIN MIGNEAULT YMCA DWTN 1794.1
353 DAVID TITLEY Physical Park 1794.0
354 ROBERT DAOUST SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1791.6
355 CARLO COLADONATO CLUB CDL 1791.4
356 MARC COTE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1791.1
357 ROBERT HEIMBACH CDL 1791.0
358 MICHAEL HILKE MCGILL USC 1790.2
359 WASSIM MAKKAOUI CLUB CDL 1788.6
360 BRADY EASON McGILL USC 1787.1
361 SYD GOLBERG CLUB CDL 1784.7
362 MARC FORTIN LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1784.2
363 BRIAN STEINBERG CLUB CDL 1784.0
364 DUC NGUYEN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1781.9
365 JAMES TABORTOWSKI CDL 1781.9
366 LYLE GOLDSMITH CDL 1781.3
367 ENRICO D'AGOSTINI ??? 1781.1
368 MAXIME FABI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1780.0
369 MICHEL GILL CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1780.0
370 GUILLAME LANOE Club Sportif MAA 1779.4
371 ADAM HART McGILL UNIV. 1779.3
372 NICOLAS CREIGHTON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1778.6
373 JACK INGRAHAM CLUB ATWATER 1778.1
374 FRED BARDON Y-DOWNTOWN 1778.1
375 BOB GLASS CLUB CDL 1777.5
376 SEBASTIEN HUFTIER YMCA DWTN 1777.4
377 BRENT ANDARY Club West Island 1775.2
378 JEFF GREENER YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1773.0
379 FRANCOIS DORVAL SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1771.8
380 RAPHAEL BARIL MONTCALM 1770.4
381 JEAN DUROCHER CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1770.0
382 RICHARD HAMBY CLUB CDL 1769.7
383 ROBERT PILON JOHN ABBOTT 1768.2
384 LOUIS RHÉAUME YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1768.0
385 Luke Nelson le club sportif MAA 1767.5
386 OLA LARSSON McGILL UNIV. 1767.3
387 CHRISTOPHE PENA CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1766.4
388 OLIVIER NGUYEN USC McGill 1766.0
389 KRISTIJAN GJORGJEVIK McGILL UNIV 1765.0
390 KATYA RYZHIKOVA MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1763.9
391 JEAN-PIERRE NADEAU CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1763.7
392 KEVIN PERSAUD CDL 1763.6
393 PIERRE-OLIVIER DESCOTEAUX CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1763.4
394 ERIC BOUTIE CLUB CDL 1763.3
395 PETER KUSTEC YMCA Pointe-Claire 1762.8
396 NICOLAS BOULE SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1760.0
397 REMI BEAULIEU Sani-Sport 1760.0
398 PHILLIPE PEREY CLUB CDL 1759.5
399 DAVID MALKA MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1759.4
400 LOUIS CROTEAU SANI SPORT BROSSARD 1758.8
401 JONATHON SIMEONE MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1758.7
402 ROCK THOMAS LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1754.7
403 JAS FELIX Physical Park 1754.3
404 PIERRE CAMPEAU Y- POINTE CLAIRE 1754.1
405 ROB FUCHS CLUB CDL 1752.7
406 SAM GUGLIELMI LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1751.7
407 DAVID MCFADDEN Y-DTWN 1751.3
408 Robert LOISELLE Universite Sherbrooke 1750.0
409 FRANK FABOUMY MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1750.0
410 JAMES KIERANS ATWATER 1750.0
411 SAM KERSHEH MIDTOWN 1750.0
412 PATRICK WALKER JOHN ABBOTT 1750.0
413 JUAN ANDRADE McGILL UNIV 1750.0
414 COLIN LINDSAY CLUB CDL 1749.6
415 Garrick CABOUR USC McGill 1749.4
416 MAX GOETZ McGill USC 1746.7
417 MIKE SILAS MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1745.8
418 NICK DESY CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1745.5
419 GAD BENCHIMOL MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1745.0
420 ERIC THIBEAULT CDL 1744.5
421 DANIEL LAPLANTE SANI-SPORT BROSSARD 1744.3
422 MAXIME SOUCY ATWATER 1743.9
423 MARC HEALY CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1743.7
424 AHMED IBRAHIM McGILL USC 1743.6
425 DAMIEN BURLET-VIENNEY Y- DOWNTOWN 1743.3
426 PIERRE LANDRY LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1742.3
427 ADRIAN THOROGOOD McGill USC 1741.8
428 ALLEN DUFOUR SPORTEQUE 1741.3
429 MICHEL FAILLE CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1740.0
430 WALTER PERUZZINI ATWATER CLUB 1739.5
431 GUILLAUME LAMBOTTE ??? 1738.5
432 Gallo Sow CLUB CDL 1736.9
433 RUDY BROERS Y-DWTN 1736.6
434 YVES VACHON YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1736.3
435 CHARLES BITTON MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1736.0
436 JONATHAN RUEL CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1734.7
437 MATTHEW BENIZRI CLUB CDL 1734.1
438 CHARLES GRENIER ATWATER CLUB 1733.0
439 LASZLO EGRI McGILL USC 1730.8
440 FRANCOIS LEMIEUX CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1729.8
441 JARRETT ACHSEN Y- DOWNTOWN 1729.7
442 KNUT SKAAR ATWATER 1725.1
Close Window

D Rank
Men | Women Close Window
  Player Club Points
443 AZIZ ISLAM McGILL UNIV. 1723.9
444 JULIEN BROSSEAU Club Sportif MAA 1723.7
445 MIKE STREICHER CLUB CDL 1723.2
446 JOHN ORLOWSKI McGILL USC 1723.0
447 JESSE LUBIN CLUB CDL 1722.7
448 TOMEK NISHIYIMA CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1722.5
449 MATHIEU GALLEA Y-DWTN 1722.1
450 RICK MURPHY YMCA Downtown 1721.6
451 NEGM EL DIN 1720.9
452 LAUREN YOUNG MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1720.0
453 ANDREW TARABY McGILL UNIV. 1719.2
454 Zaid Omar USC Mcgill 1718.8
455 CLEMENT CATEAU CLUB CDL 1717.2
456 JIM MORRISSON LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1717.2
457 ALAIN DOSTIE CLUB CDL 1715.7
458 JASON BILMES CLUB CDL 1715.4
459 MARTIN HIRSCHKORN USC 1713.2
460 MARTIN CHEETHAM JOHN ABBOTT 1713.0
461 ALEX CORMIER McGill USC 1711.0
462 MARC MARTEL (CWI) LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1710.8
463 LOUIS-PHILLIPE POIRER YMCA PTCLR 1710.2
464 CARL HELOU USC 1710.0
465 ALIX DEFFIEUX MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1708.3
466 EMILIO SARITSKY CLUB CDL 1708.2
467 ANTOINE DUPLESSIS CDL 1706.3
468 BEN TALLON McGILL University 1705.3
469 GABRIEL LE CLUB CDL 1705.3
470 MATT ALTRO McGILL UNIV. 1703.5
471 Nabil Shalabi McGill USC 1702.6
472 MARC MURI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1701.2
473 KARIM MICHAEL MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1700.4
474 JEREMY WHITWORTH MIDTOWN 1700.3
475 DAN STERLIN CLUB CDL 1700.0
476 PIERRE-LUC BISAILLON YMCA downtown 1700.0
477 Daniel Sauve MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1700.0
478 CABOUR GARRICK USC McGill 1700.0
479 ILLIEZ PLAUDRE USC McGill 1700.0
480 ALFREDO DE LA CRUZ Y-DWTN 1698.7
481 KENNETH YAN CLUB CDL 1698.4
482 STEPHANE RIVARD CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1697.9
483 ERIC YEN McGILL UNIV. 1696.3
484 BENOIT DULUDE GRANBY 1696.3
485 AMIR HELMY MCGILL USC 1696.2
486 ERIC KITCHEN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1695.8
487 JOHN PARKINSON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1695.6
488 BERNARD FLORENT YMCA DWTN 1695.5
489 DAVID GARIBALDI MIDTOWN 1695.4
490 BENJAMIN LASCHIAZZA MCGILL USC 1694.3
491 Jean-Pierre Riel CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1693.9
492 SANJAY SRIVASTAVA CLUB CDL 1692.2
493 ANTONELLO COZZOLINO MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1692.2
494 FADI MAKRAM YMCA PTCLR 1692.1
495 MUHAMMAD CHOONARA Y-DWTN 1691.9
496 AYMAN WASSEF YMCA PTE CLAIRE 1691.8
497 JEFF ST-AMANT Physical Park 1691.5
498 DANIEL BARCZYK MCGILL USC 1691.2
499 TAVISH McDONELL McGILL UNIV. 1691.1
500 ABHISHEK GUPTA MCGILL USC 1690.6
501 YOHANN LABONTE UDM 1690.0
502 DAVID LEITNER TBD 1690.0
503 FREDERIK KOHLBERT YMCA DWTN 1690.0
504 ALEXANDRE RAYMOND CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1690.0
505 JEAN REMI CLUB ATWATER 1689.0
506 ISRAEL VINCENT PM 1688.6
507 JEAN GOURDREAU CLUB ATWATER 1687.5
508 KARL SAYEGH MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1686.5
509 HECTOR GIRALDO CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1686.2
510 ROB KURLENDER UNIV McGILL 1683.0
511 JIMMY BONNEAU CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1682.6
512 LEON AGHAZARIAN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1682.5
513 RANI ALAMEDINNE Club sportif MAA 1679.6
514 BRUCE KELLY CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1678.4
515 DANIEL GRYTE PHYSICAL PARK 1677.9
516 LIONEL BURE McGill USC 1677.9
517 DIMITRI OHANDJANIAN USC McGill 1677.9
518 Jeffrey Cooper ATWATER 1677.7
519 JUSTIN FISCH McGILL UNIV 1677.0
520 ZIAD Al CHEDID MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1676.4
521 JUAN MEJIA McGILL UNIV 1675.0
522 MERLIN DAVIS ??? 1675.0
523 STEVE DiGREGORIO CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1675.0
524 JM MAURICE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1675.0
525 Yan OUANICH MIDTOWN 1675.0
526 ALAIN-PHILLIPE FORTIN CEPSUM 1675.0
527 CHRISTOPHE DOUILLARD ATWATER 1675.0
528 ARNOLD KRISTOF McGILL UNIV. 1675.0
529 SANTI MONZON CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1674.4
530 BRADLEy FORCAND Physical Park 1673.1
531 MURTAZA ALBIZ CLUB CDL 1672.7
532 ADAM BONO CLUB CDL 1671.5
533 Bernie Roach Y-DWTN 1671.1
534 MATHIEU VIGNEAU CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1670.6
535 AKRAM RAHAL MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1670.2
536 BOB MESSETT LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1669.8
537 STEPHEN POITRAS YMCA DWTN 1669.1
538 JOHN ROBERTS CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1668.9
539 TONY ZITO CLUB WEST ISLAND 1668.4
540 PATRICE DULUDE GRANBY 1666.0
541 IAN STARR CLUB CDL 1665.9
542 JONATHAN SANDALS MCGILL USC 1665.7
543 MIKE ROBERTS YMCA PTE CLAIRE 1665.2
544 SONNY BAE McGill USC 1660.5
545 CLARKE LAPRAIRIE UofO 1660.4
546 GEORGE WALKER CLUB WEST ISLAND 1660.0
547 NOURY KHABIE Y-DOWNTOWN 1658.3
548 LOUIS GADBOIS Physical Park 1658.2
549 DENIS BELANGER CLUB MAA 1657.0
550 DANIEL LEGAULT TBD 1655.7
551 MICHAEL KRELL CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1655.0
552 SUHAS PRABHAKAR YMCA-PC 1654.8
553 RICHARD SILVERMAN MCGILL USC 1652.5
554 ROBERT AYOTTE YMCA DWTN 1652.3
555 JULIEN NOLIN MIDTOWN 1650.0
556 MALCOLM MATTHEW CLUB CDL 1650.0
557 WAQAR WASIQ Y_DWTN 1648.4
558 STEVE MARIANO LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1647.6
559 CHRISTIAN DANIS Physical Park 1646.3
560 CHERIF SALIB YMCA POINTE CLAIRE 1645.5
561 RANDY WALTER Physical Park 1645.2
562 WALLID DADSI YMCA DWTN 1645.0
563 SYLVAIN BELANGER CLUB CDL 1643.8
564 KEVIN MYERS MCGILL USC 1643.5
565 SAL DAGHER MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1642.6
566 ABDULLAH ALSOUSI CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1640.6
567 YANIV ABECASSIS MIDTOWN 1640.0
568 BRIAN McCLAY CLUB CDL 1640.0
569 BENOIT BROUILLARD CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1639.7
570 ABDALLAH HUSSEINI McGILL USC 1639.0
571 RAQUEL ROTH MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1638.6
572 GORDON SINGER LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1638.4
573 THOMAS ROUSEL_ROOZMAN YMCA downtown 1637.0
574 MATHIEU FORTIER MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1636.3
575 WAYNE BALDO Y- POINTE CLAIRE 1635.7
576 ZACH KARIM PHYSICAL PARK 1635.3
577 BRIAN CORRIGAN PHYSICAL PARK 1633.6
578 SAM VAFAEI McGILL USC 1632.1
579 HERVE FONDERFLICK Y-DWTN 1631.9
580 ASSAF ATTIA MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1631.8
581 OMID ALIBABAE McGill USC 1631.8
582 AZZIZ MOUSSALIER CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1630.6
583 IAIN VOWLES McGILL UNIV. 1630.0
584 GUY PILON PHYSICAL PARK 1629.8
585 MARC CHELALA YMCA downtown 1629.8
586 PIERRE DO McGILL UNIV. 1629.6
587 BENOIT PIQUETTE CDL 1627.7
588 MARK ROSSY MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1626.9
589 Jad Saleh Y-DWTN 1625.9
590 GABRIEL LEGAULT TBD 1625.0
591 EVAN AKRIOTIS McGILL UNIV 1625.0
592 KIRAN RAMASWAMY UNIV McGILL 1625.0
593 SIMON RICE DON CLUB CDL 1622.8
594 ALAIN LEGAULT CLUB CDL 1622.7
595 ANGUS HALLIDAY CLUB CDL 1621.2
596 HUBERT DAOGLIO Y-DWTN 1619.6
597 ELIAS HAGEX MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1619.0
598 ENRIQUE HERBELLA CDL 1618.6
599 JAYEM NOLAN LE CLUB WEST ISLAND 1618.6
600 JASON ROONEY CSA 1618.4
601 JEFF VANNESTE McGILL UNIV. 1618.0
602 VINAY MENON CLUB CDL 1618.0
603 PATRICK McCLAY CLUB CDL 1616.3
604 JACOB MASON McGILL USC 1615.0
605 MIKE OWEN CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1615.0
606 PHIL PEARCY CLUB CDL 1614.7
607 PETER WINOCOUR CLUB CDL 1613.6
608 TONY GOMERSALL CLUB CDL 1612.9
609 INDREK ROMET McGILL UNIV. 1611.1
610 RAMZY HISSIN CLUB CDL 1611.0
611 GUY BELISLE MIDTOWN 1610.0
612 AHSAN RAO McGill USC 1608.7
613 BRIAN PINCHUK McGILL UNIV. 1607.7
614 HARRY SCHIFF CLUB SPORTIF MAA 1605.0
615 BIN OUYANG McGill USC 1600.2
616 VLADIMIR ZLATIC CLUB CDL 1600.0
617 JEAN-YVES GUYOMARCH DELTA 1600.0
618 JONATHAN KNIGHT MIDTOWN 1600.0
619 ELAN WEINSTOCK MCGILL USC 1600.0
620 PATRICK VAN GHELUWE CLUB CDL 1600.0
621 REILLEY CONNOR McGILL UNIV. 1600.0
622 LAURENT MARGDELION MIDTOWN SANCTUAIRE 1600.0
623 CHAD LOEVEN Club sportif MAA 1600.0
624 LAURA ODORICO(F) PHYSICAL PARK 1597.2
625 RAPHAEL MONNIER MCGILL USC 1596.0
626 FRANCOIS NOEL de TILLY YMCA DWTN 1595.8
627 ALEX GUTJAHR YMCA-DWTN 1595.4
628 PAVLOS PAPACONSTADOPOULOS MCGILL USC 1595.0
629 KISHOR RAMASWAMY McGILL UNIV 1595.0
630 ED BARLOW PHYSICAL PARK 1593.6
631 YOUSSEF HUSSEIN MCGILL USC 1592.0
632 ALFRED CHAN McGILL UNIV. 1589.1
633 ANDREW GARTSHORE McGILL UNIV. 1588.0
634 STEPHEN NEVILLE CLUB CDL 1587.2
635 BILL GILBERT CLUB CDL 1586.5
636 DANIEL CHAPMAN MCGILL USC 1580.0
637 Vivek Takar CDL 1570.0
638 MIKE ELMAN McGILL UNIV. 1569.6
639 MARC-ANDRE MARTEL (YMCA) YMCA-Downtown 1565.0
640 MAURICE TOUSIGNANT PHYSICAL PARK 1558.6
Close Window