Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
6:10P Blades
(B)
2 Beer
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
7:20P Renegades
(Lower C)
2 Buccaneers
(Lower C)
3 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
8:20P Night Wood
(Lower C)
4 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
8:30P Diesel
(Upper C)
3 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
9:40P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
4 Bud Ice
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
10:40P Stray Dogs
(Lower C)
0 Bandits
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Sep. 11
9:10P Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
12 D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Sep. 11
9:20P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
4 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Sep. 12
9:20P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
0 Mastodons
(Lower C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Sep. 12
10:30P Brewins
(B)
1 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Sep. 15
10:20P Benders
(Lower C)
1 Pizza Shoppe
(Lower C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
TBA Stray Dogs
(Lower C)
0 Benders
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
6:10P Mastodons
(Lower C)
2 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
7:20P RPS
(Upper C)
3 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
8:20P G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
10 Diesel
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
8:30P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
0 Renegades
(Lower C)
11 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
9:30P Beer
(B)
8 Brewins
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
9:40P Night Wood
(Lower C)
5 Buccaneers
(Lower C)
0 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Sep. 18
9:10P Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
11 Dante Club
(Gary Dineen)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Sep. 18
9:20P D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
7 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Sep. 19
9:20P G & H Property Maintenance
(Upper C)
0 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Sep. 19
9:50P Bandits
(Lower C)
7 Pizza Shoppe
(Lower C)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Sep. 19
10:30P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
1 Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
10:20P Bud Ice
(B)
5 Blades
(B)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
6:10P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
16 Brewins
(B)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
7:20P Mastodons
(Lower C)
6 Benders
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
8:20P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
1 Night Wood
(Lower C)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
8:30P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
4 Bandits
(Lower C)
0 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
9:30P Blades
(B)
4 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
9:40P Beer
(B)
4 Bud Ice
(B)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Sep. 25
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
6 D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Sep. 25
9:20P Dante Club
(Gary Dineen)
6 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
7 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Sep. 26
9:20P RPS
(Upper C)
0 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Sep. 29
10:20P Pizza Shoppe
(Lower C)
6 Buccaneers
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >