Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
4:00P Benders
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
5:10P Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
6:20P Zambronies
(B)
  Blades
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
7:30P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
8:40P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 1
9:50P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 2
7:00P Chiefs
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 2
8:10P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 3
7:00P Crushers
(Upper C)
  Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 3
8:10P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 3
9:20P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Chiefs
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
4:00P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Crushers
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
5:10P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
6:20P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
7:30P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Blades
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
8:40P Brewins
(Upper C)
  Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 8
9:50P Beer
(B)
  Zambronies
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 9
7:50P Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 9
9:00P Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 10
7:00P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 10
8:10P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 10
9:20P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 10
10:30P Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
4:00P Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
5:10P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Zambronies
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
6:20P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
7:30P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
8:40P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 15
9:50P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Benders
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 16
7:50P Crushers
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 16
9:00P Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 17
8:20P Chiefs
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 17
9:30P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Jul. 20
8:30P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Jul. 20
9:40P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
4:00P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Crushers
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
5:10P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
6:20P Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
7:30P Benders
(Lower C)
  Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
8:40P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 22
9:50P Blades
(B)
  Beer
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 23
7:50P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Mastodons
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 23
9:00P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Chiefs
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 24
7:00P Chiefs
(B)
  Zambronies
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 24
8:10P Bandits
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 24
9:20P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Crushers
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
4:00P Zambronies
(B)
  Blades
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
5:10P Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
6:20P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
  Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
7:30P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Crushers
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
8:40P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
  Lot Kings
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jul. 29
9:50P Renegades
(Lower C)
  Young Bucks
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jul. 30
7:50P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
  Brewins
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 31
7:00P Chiefs
(B)
  G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 31
8:10P Benders
(Lower C)
  Bandits
(Lower C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jul. 31
9:20P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
  Night Wood
(Upper C)
  Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >