Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
41 | Apr. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
2 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
6 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
42 | Apr. 5, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
1 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
6 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
43 | Apr. 5, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
1 |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
4 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
19 | Apr. 6, 2024 @ 4:00 PM AWST |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
5 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
3 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
45 | Apr. 6, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
0 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
6 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
46 | Apr. 6, 2024 @ 5:30 PM AWST |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
2 |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
4 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
47 | Apr. 6, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
4 |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
48 | Apr. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD1 - Monsterhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
15 |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
1 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
50 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 11:30 AM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
0 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
6 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
51 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 1:15 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
6 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
52 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 2:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
4 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
53 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 3:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
2 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
2 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
54 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
1 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
6 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
55 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
5 |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
3 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
56 | Apr. 7, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
3 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
5 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
59 | Apr. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
5 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
60 | Apr. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
6 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
2 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
61 | Apr. 12, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
7 |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
62 | Apr. 12, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
0 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
7 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
63 | Apr. 13, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
4 |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
1 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
64 | Apr. 13, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
2 |
Hawks SD1 - Monsterhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
11 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
65 | Apr. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
5 |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
66 | Apr. 13, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
5 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
68 | Apr. 14, 2024 @ 11:30 AM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
10 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
0 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
69 | Apr. 14, 2024 @ 1:15 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
1 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
8 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
70 | Apr. 14, 2024 @ 2:45 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
4 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | 71 | Apr. 14, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
72 | Apr. 14, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
2 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
73 | Apr. 19, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
6 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
2 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
74 | Apr. 19, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
3 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
2 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
75 | Apr. 19, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
2 |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
9 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
78 | Apr. 20, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
3 |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
1 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | 80 | Apr. 20, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
81 | Apr. 20, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
8 |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
0 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
82 | Apr. 20, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
6 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
0 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
93 | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 3:00 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
4 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
3 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
89 | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
0 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
3 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
90 | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
13 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
0 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
91 | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
3 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
7 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
92 | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
1 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
0 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
87 | Apr. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
7 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
3 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
94 | Apr. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
7 |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
5 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
95 | Apr. 26, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
1 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
6 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
96 | Apr. 26, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
5 |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
7 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
99 | Apr. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
1 |
Hawks SD1 - Monsterhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
9 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
100 | Apr. 27, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
4 |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
5 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
102 | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 11:30 AM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
5 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
6 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
103 | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 1:15 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
2 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
108 | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
6 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
3 | Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
109 | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
3 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
1 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
110 | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
3 |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
0 | Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |