Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
4:00P Benders
(Lower C)
2 Young Bucks
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
5:10P Mastodons
(Lower C)
5 Renegades
(Lower C)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
6:20P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
3 G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
7:30P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
9 Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
8:40P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
4 Night Wood
(Upper C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 3
9:50P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
5 Bandits
(Lower C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 4
7:30P Brewins
(Upper C)
3 Blades
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 4
8:40P Crushers
(Upper C)
2 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 5
8:20P Bandits
(Lower C)
10 Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
0 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 5
9:30P Beer
(B)
5 OT Zambronies
(B)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
4:00P Night Wood
(Upper C)
5 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
5:10P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
9 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
6:20P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
10 Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
7:30P Zambronies
(B)
4 G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
8:40P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
4 Crushers
(Upper C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 10
9:50P Renegades
(Lower C)
5 Young Bucks
(Lower C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 11
7:30P Chiefs
(B)
7 Beer
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 12
7:00P Mastodons
(Lower C)
5 Young Bucks
(Lower C)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 12
8:10P Blades
(B)
2 Chiefs
(B)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 12
9:20P Bandits
(Lower C)
4 Benders
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
4:00P Blades
(B)
5 Beer
(B)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
5:10P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
2 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
6:20P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
7 Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
7:30P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
4 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
8:40P Mastodons
(Lower C)
5 Bandits
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 17
9:50P Renegades
(Lower C)
10 Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 18
7:00P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
3 Brewins
(Upper C)
4 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 19
8:20P Chiefs
(B)
4 Zambronies
(B)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 19
9:30P Team Learn To Skate C
(Lower C)
4 Benders
(Lower C)
10 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 19
10:30P Night Wood
(Upper C)
8 Crushers
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 24
4:00P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
7 Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 24
6:20P Team Learn To Skate D
(Lower C)
2 Mastodons
(Lower C)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 24
7:30P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
6 Beer
(B)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 24
8:40P Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
3 Crushers
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jun. 24
9:50P Oliver Auto Body
(Upper C)
3 Night Wood
(Upper C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jun. 25
7:00P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
12 Brewins
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 26
7:00P Renegades
(Lower C)
1 Benders
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 26
8:10P Chiefs
(B)
6 Blades
(B)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 26
9:20P Young Bucks
(Lower C)
4 Bandits
(Lower C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jun. 26
10:30P Zambronies
(B)
2 G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Jun. 29
7:40P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
8 Brewins
(Upper C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >