MAIN MENU
South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
12:15P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
1 Estevan Kings
(U11)
4 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
12:30P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
8 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
1 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
1:00P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
2 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
8 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
1:30P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
7 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
5 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
1:45P Estevan Predators
(U11)
1 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
5 Radville
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
2:00P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
11 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
7 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Dec. 1
3:45P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
2 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
2 Affinity Place
RS
Mon, Dec. 2
6:00P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
3 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
6 Sports Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 5
6:15P Radville U11 White
(U11)
0 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
15 Crescent Point Place
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
7:30P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
4 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
4 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
11:30A Estevan Wolves
(U13)
4 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
9 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
1:45P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
12 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
4:00P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
4 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
5 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
5:00P Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
4 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Moosomin
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
11:30A Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
3 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
9 Milestone
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
12:15P Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
3 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
2:00P Crosby Comets
(U11)
6 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
8 Bengough
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
2:00P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
9 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
5 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
2:30P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
12 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
4:00P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
11 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
0 Midale
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
5:00P Torquay U11
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
10 Sports Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 9
5:45P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
8 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
2 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Dec. 10
6:00P Radville U11 White
(U11)
12 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
2 Radville
RS
Wed, Dec. 11
6:00P Radville U11 Red
(U11)
8 Torquay U11
(U11)
5 Torquay
RS
Thu, Dec. 12
5:30P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
8 Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
1 Midale
RS
Thu, Dec. 12
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
11 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
2 Ogema
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
5:30P Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
0 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
9 Radville
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
6:15P Radville U11 White
(U11)
0 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
9 Milestone
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
6:30P Radville U11 Red
(U11)
9 Estevan Predators
(U11)
4 PDIC Estevan
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
6:30P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
3 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
6 Yellow Grass
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
8:15P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
10 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:30A Estevan Thunder
(U13)
13 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
12:00P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
5 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
4 Ogema
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
1:00P Torquay U11
(U11)
2 Estevan Leafs
(U11)
8 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
1:45P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
3 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
5 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
3:00P Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
2 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
12 Fairview East
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
3:30P Radville U11 White
(U11)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
10:30A Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
3 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
8 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
11:00A Radville U11 Red
(U11)
1 Estevan Leafs
(U11)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
12:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
19 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
4 Ogema
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
1:00P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
6 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
1:00P Estevan Predators
(U11)
1 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
10 Milestone
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
2:00P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
5 Bengough
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
3:00P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
3 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
2 PDIC Estevan
RS
Tue, Dec. 17
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
10 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
7 Radville
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
7:00P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
5 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
7:15P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
13 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Midale
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
5:15P Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
7 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
12 Affinity Place
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
5:30P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
8 Crosby Comets
(U11)
4 Crosby
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
8:15P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
5 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
2 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
12:00P Torquay U11
(U11)
5 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
8 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
12:00P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
11 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
4 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
1:00P Estevan Predators
(U11)
15 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
1 Bengough
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
1:45P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
3 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
3:00P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
6 Moosomin
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
3:00P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
3 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
9 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
3:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
10 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
1 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
4:00P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
8 Crosby Comets
(U11)
2 Crosby
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
5:30P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
2 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
1:15P Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
7 Estevan Predators
(U11)
4 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
3:00P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
3 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
1 Moosomin
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
4:00P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
6 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
3 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sun, Dec. 29
12:00P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
4 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
11 Milestone

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >