Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Nov. 28, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
91 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
57 | Sutherland |
EX |
|||
- | Nov. 30, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
81 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
61 | Sutherland |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
90 |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
55 | Elphinstone |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
25 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
119 | Collingwood |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
69 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
35 | Seycove |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
49 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
76 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
49 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
110 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 6, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
85 |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
60 | Howe Sound |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
50 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
70 | Sentinel |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 7, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
83 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
64 | Sentinel |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 7, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
55 |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
71 | Bodwell |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
60 |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
103 | Handsworth |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
65 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
87 | Rockridge |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 5:45 PM |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
Elphinstone |
EX |
|||||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
77 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
37 | Sutherland |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
68 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
43 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 12, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
62 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
78 | Mulgrave |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 14, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
85 |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
34 | Chatelech |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
56 |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
59 | STA |
RS |
|||
WV/HSSS worth double points | ||||||||||
- | Dec. 18, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
95 |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
56 | Howe Sound |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 18, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
83 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
63 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
95 |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
56 | Howe Sound |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 19, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
71 |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
60 | Elphinstone |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 19, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
82 |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
77 | Chatelech |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 19, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
58 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
103 | Collingwood |
EX |
|||
- | Dec. 19, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
35 |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
95 | Argyle |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 19, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
64 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
59 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 21, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
49 |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
86 | Carson Graham |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
40 |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
91 | Argyle |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 5, 2024 @ TBA |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
47 |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
79 | Carson Graham |
EX |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
74 |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
40 | Bodwell |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
86 |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
76 | Elphinstone |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
83 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
57 | Sentinel |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
42 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
102 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
EX |
|||
- | Jan. 10, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
38 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
94 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
52 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
62 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 11, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
70 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
94 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 15, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
60 |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
52 | Chatelech |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
58 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
79 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 16, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
110 |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
64 | Howe Sound |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 16, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
125 |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
51 | Bodwell |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 16, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
67 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
55 | Sutherland |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 16, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
50 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
55 | Windsor |
EX |
|||
- | Jan. 22, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
79 |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
75 | Howe Sound |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
56 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
125 | Collingwood |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
52 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
86 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
98 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
91 | Sentinel |
EX |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
33 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
82 | Windsor |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
83 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
75 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 24, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
102 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
52 | Sentinel |
EX |
|||
- | Jan. 25, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
41 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
92 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 29, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
72 |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
82 | Bodwell |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
78 |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
63 | Argyle |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 30, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
103 |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
30 | Elphinstone |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
111 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
59 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
54 |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
69 | Handsworth |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
55 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
101 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
68 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
66 | Sentinel |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
76 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
49 | Sutherland |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 1, 2024 @ 4:15 PM |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
113 |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
46 | Chatelech |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 1, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
59 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
78 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
90 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
55 | Rockridge |
EX |
|||
- | Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
39 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
74 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
58 |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
50 | Argyle |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 5, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
67 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
80 | Mulgrave |
EX |
|||
CG/WV worth double points | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
69 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
92 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
69 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
92 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 6, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
52 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
124 | Collingwood |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 6, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
83 |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
53 | Elphinstone |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
94 |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
84 | Handsworth |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
Sutherland |
EX |
|||||
- | Feb. 7, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Chatelech (AA) CHA
AA |
55 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
89 | Mulgrave |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
76 |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
59 | Rockridge |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 8, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Whistler (AA) WHI
AA |
44 |
St Thomas Aquinas (AA) ST
AA |
68 | STA |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 8, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Elphinstone (AA) ELP
AA |
51 |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
101 | Seycove |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
97 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
61 | Collingwood |
EX |
|||
- | Feb. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
79 |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
70 | Carson Graham |
RS |
|||
AA Game 3 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Whistler (AA #6)
AA |
68 |
Bodwell (AA #3)
AA |
78 | Mulgrave |
PO |
|||
AA Game 1 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Elphinstone (AA #8)
AA |
31 |
Collingwood (AA #1)
AA |
133 | STA |
PO |
|||
AA Game 2 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Chatelech (AA #7)
AA |
30 |
Mulgrave (AA #2)
AA |
81 | Mulgrave |
PO |
|||
AA Game 4 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Seycove (AA #5)
AA |
69 |
STA (AA #4)
AA |
57 | STA |
PO |
|||
AAA Game 1 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
63 |
Sentinel (AAA) SEN
AAA |
60 | Sentinel |
PO |
|||
AAA Game 3 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 13, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Argyle (AAA #3)
AAA |
59 |
Rockridge (AAA #2)
AAA |
67 | Windsor |
PO |
|||
AAA Game 2 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
27 |
Windsor (AAA #1)
AAA |
95 | Windsor |
PO |
|||
AAAA Game 2 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 13, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Howe Sound (AAAA #4)
AAAA |
50 |
West Van (AAAA #1)
AAAA |
110 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
PO |
|||
AAAA Game 1 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Carson (AAAA #3)
AAAA |
72 |
Handsworth (AAAA #2)
AAAA |
90 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
PO |
|||
AA Game 5 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 14, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
46 |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
69 | Collingwood |
PO |
|||
AA Game 6 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 14, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
37 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
116 | Collingwood |
PO |
|||
AA Game 7 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Seycove (AA) SEY
AA |
60 |
Bodwell (AA) BOD
AA |
63 | Collingwood |
PO |
|||
AAA Game 4 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Argyle (AAA) ARG
AAA |
84 |
Sutherland (AAA) SUT
AAA |
43 | Windsor |
PO |
|||
NSSSAA AA Championship Game | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Mulgrave (AA) MUL
AA |
83 |
Collingwood (AA) COL
AA |
118 | Collingwood |
PO |
|||
NSSSAA AAA FINAL | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Rockridge (AAA) ROC
AAA |
51 |
Windsor (AAA) WIN
AAA |
75 | Windsor |
PO |
|||
AAAA Game 3 | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Howe Sound (AAAA) HOW
AAAA |
Carson Graham (AAAA) CAR
AAAA |
West Vancouver Old Gym |
PO |
|||||
NSSSAA AAAA FINAL | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Handsworth (AAAA) HAN
AAAA |
76 |
West Vancouver (AAAA) WES
AAAA |
62 | West Vancouver Old Gym |
PO |