MAIN MENU
South East Minor Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
6:15P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
3 Estevan Predators
(U11)
0 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
1:45P Estevan Kings
(U11)
11 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
2 Radville
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
3:45P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
2 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
4 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
TBA Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
12 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
TBA Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
15 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
9 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
TBA Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
2 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
2 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
12:15P Estevan Kings
(U11)
10 Estevan Predators
(U11)
2 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
TBA Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
3 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
TBA Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
17 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
TBA Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
5 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
2 Bienfait
RS
Mon, Nov. 4
5:45P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
9 Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
8 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 5
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
3 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
1 Radville
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
11:15A Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
2 Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
13 Midale
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
1:00P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
10 Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
0 Midale
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
2:00P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
8 Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
12 Affinity Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
2:00P Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
2 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
2 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
2:00P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
6 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
7 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
3:00P Estevan Kings
(U11)
7 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
5 Milestone
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
4:00P Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
2 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Moosomin
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
5:30P Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
6 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
10 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
9:30A Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
6 Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
12 Fairview East
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
11:00A Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
8 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
6 Milestone
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
12:15P Radville U11 White
(U11)
5 Estevan Predators
(U11)
5 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
2:00P Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
4 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
13 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
2:00P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
7 Crosby Comets
(U11)
0 Crosby
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
3:00P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
2 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
1 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
4:00P Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
6 Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Moosomin
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
4:45P Estevan PTW Panthers
(U13)
4 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
1 Crescent Point Place
RS
Mon, Nov. 11
5:45P Crosby Comets
(U11)
0 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
16 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 12
6:00P Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
3 Radville U11 White
(U11)
8 Radville
RS
Wed, Nov. 13
6:30P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
3 Radville
RS
Wed, Nov. 13
7:00P Estevan Wolves
(U13)
5 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
3 Crescent Point Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
6:15P Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
2 Milestone U11 Flyers
(U11)
3 Milestone
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
1:45P Crosby Comets
(U11)
3 Radville U11 White
(U11)
7 Radville
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
3:30P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
7 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
1 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
3:30P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
0 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
6 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
10:00A Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
5 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
6 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
10:45A Radville U11 Red
(U11)
5 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
13 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
2:00P Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
6 Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
15 Bienfait
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
3:00P Swift Current Tarpon Energy Broncos
(U11 Tier I)
10 Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
0 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
4:00P Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
6 Crosby Comets
(U11)
5 Crosby
RS
Mon, Nov. 18
5:45P Radville U11 White
(U11)
3 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
6 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 19
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Black
(U11)
2 Radville U11 Red
(U11)
8 Radville
RS
Tue, Nov. 19
7:00P Estevan Thunder
(U13)
3 Weyburn East Wey Wings
(U13)
3 Crescent Point Place
RS
Wed, Nov. 20
6:30P Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
8 Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
2 Radville
RS
Wed, Nov. 20
6:30P Estevan Kings
(U11)
9 Torquay U11
(U11)
4 Torquay
RS
Wed, Nov. 20
6:45P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
3 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
7 Crescent Point Place
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
5:30P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
6 Midale U11 Mustangs
(U11)
5 Midale
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
6:00P Radville U13 Nats
(U13)
3 Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
4 Milestone
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
12:00P Estevan Leafs
(U11)
9 Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
3 Bengough
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
12:15P Midale U13 Mustangs
(U13)
2 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
19 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
2:00P Estevan Thunder
(U13)
3 Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
7 Bengough
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
5:15P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
5 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
8 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
10:45A Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
2 Weyburn AtoMc Red
(U11)
11 Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
12:00P Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings
(U11 Tier I)
3 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
2 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
12:15P Yellow Grass U13
(U13)
6 Estevan Thunder
(U13)
4 PDIC Estevan
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
2:00P Radville U11 White
(U11)
1 Estevan Leafs
(U11)
3 Bienfait
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
5:45P Torquay U11
(U11)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
15 Crescent Point Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
6:00P Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
7 Radville U11 White
(U11)
2 Radville
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
12:00P Estevan Murray GM
(U13)
3 Weyburn Legion Wings
(U13)
4 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
12:30P Weyburn AtoMc Blue
(U11)
3 Estevan Kings
(U11)
5 Bienfait
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
1:45P Milestone U13 Flyers
(U13)
8 Weyburn RP Automotive Wings
(U13)
8 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
2:00P Ogema/Bengough U11
(U11)
1 Weyburn AtoMc Green
(U11)
15 Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
2:15P Estevan Western Star Signature Hotel Bruins
(U11 Tier I)
4 Yorkton Terriers
(U11 Tier I)
7 Kinsmen - Yorkton
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
3:30P Moosomin Ice Badgers
(U11 Tier I)
3 Melville Millionaires
(U11 Tier I)
5 Merv Moore - Melville
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
4:00P Estevan Thunder
(U13)
4 Estevan Wolves
(U13)
5 Bienfait

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >