Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Stars Dragons Div 2 STA
2 |
3 |
Stars Vipers STA
2 |
1 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Drop Bears Div 2 STA
2 |
5 |
Buccaneers Old Timers BUC
2 |
4 | Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Buccaneers Moose Div 1 BUC
1 |
2 |
Stars Puckers Div 1 STA
1 |
7 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Puckers Div 3 STA
3 |
5 |
Buccaneers Pirates Div 3 BUC
3 |
3 | Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Troopers Div 3 STA
3 |
3 |
Stars Dragons Div 3 STA
3 |
3 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Buccaneers Sea Dogs Div 2 BUC
2 |
6 |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div 2 BUC
2 |
4 | Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Drop Bears Div 3 STA
3 |
2 |
Buccaneers Seadogs Div 3 BUC
3 |
2 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Puckers Div 2 STA
2 |
5 |
Buccaneers Rhinos BUC
2 |
1 | Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Dragons Div 1 STA
1 |
7 |
Buccaneers Brisbane Beast BUC
1 |
4 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Buccaneers SC Sting Div 3 BUC
3 |
3 |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div 3 BUC
3 |
3 | Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||
Final |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div1 BUC
1 |
2 |
Stars Puckers Div 1 STA
1 |
2 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div 3 BUC
3 |
4 |
Stars Drop Bears Div 3 STA
3 |
5 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div 2 BUC
2 |
5 |
Stars Puckers Div 2 STA
2 |
10 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stars Dragons Div 1 STA
1 |
2 |
Stars Puckers Div 1 STA
1 |
3 | Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Buccaneers Old Timers BUC
2 |
Stars Dragons Div 2 STA
2 |
Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Buccaneers Seadogs Div 3 BUC
3 |
Stars Puckers Div 3 STA
3 |
Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Buccaneers Brisbane Beast BUC
1 |
Buccaneers Spitfires Div1 BUC
1 |
Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Buccaneers Rhinos BUC
2 |
Stars Drop Bears Div 2 STA
2 |
Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Buccaneers Moose Div 1 BUC
1 |
Buccaneers Whalers BUC
1 |
Ice World Boondall |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Buccaneers Pirates Div 3 BUC
3 |
Stars Troopers Div 3 STA
3 |
Acacia Ridge Ice World |
RS |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: