Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
5:40P Dave's Automachine
(B)
4 Beer
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
5:50P RPS
(Upper C)
7 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
0 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
6:50P Bud Ice
(B)
2 Blades
(B)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
7:00P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
2 Night Wood
(Lower C)
13 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
8:00P Brewins
(B)
5 G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
8:10P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
7 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
9:10P Renegades
(Lower C)
5 Bandits
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
9:20P Mastodons
(Lower C)
2 Benders
(Lower C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jan. 8
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
4 D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jan. 8
9:20P Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
9 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Tue, Jan. 9
9:20P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
3 Young Bucs
(Lower C)
4 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
9:00P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
1 Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
5:40P Mastodons
(Lower C)
3 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
5:50P Dave's Automachine
(B)
4 Blades
(B)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
6:50P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
6 RPS
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
7:00P Renegades
(Lower C)
4 Night Wood
(Lower C)
6 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
8:00P Bandits
(Lower C)
1 Young Bucs
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
8:10P Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
7 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
9:10P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
0 Benders
(Lower C)
16 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
9:20P Beer
(B)
4 Brewins
(B)
5 OT Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:20P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
3 Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:30P Bud Ice
(B)
4 G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jan. 15
9:10P Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
1 Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Jan. 15
9:20P D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
8 Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
5:40P Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
4 Benders
(Lower C)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
6:50P Young Bucs
(Lower C)
3 Renegades
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
8:00P Bud Ice
(B)
5 Brewins
(B)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
8:10P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
3 Lot Kings
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
9:10P RPS
(Upper C)
4 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
9:20P Blades
(B)
6 Beer
(B)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
10:20P Mastodons
(Lower C)
3 Night Wood
(Lower C)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
10:30P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
1 Dave's Automachine
(B)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jan. 22
9:10P Gladiators
(Gary Dineen)
9 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
5 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Jan. 22
9:20P Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
4 Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
1 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jan. 23
9:20P Bandits
(Lower C)
13 Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
0 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jan. 23
9:50P Pizza Shoppe
(Upper C)
3 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
8 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
5:40P Night Wood
(Lower C)
4 Growlers Hockey Club
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
5:50P G & H Property Maintenance
(B)
5 OT Blades
(B)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
6:50P Bud Ice
(B)
4 Beer
(B)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
7:00P Grassmere Country Club
(Upper C)
6 Feeding Hills Phantoms
(Upper C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:00P Dave's Automachine
(B)
4 Brewins
(B)
7 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:10P Mastodons
(Lower C)
3 Bandits
(Lower C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
9:10P Team Learn To Skate
(Lower C)
3 Renegades
(Lower C)
16 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
9:20P Benders
(Lower C)
2 Young Bucs
(Lower C)
4 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Mon, Jan. 29
9:10P D.A. Drywall
(Gary Dineen)
6 Allied Dante
(Gary Dineen)
9 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 2
RS
Mon, Jan. 29
9:20P Chicago Sam's
(Gary Dineen)
5 Baiters
(Gary Dineen)
3 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1
RS
Tue, Jan. 30
10:30P Lot Kings
(Upper C)
1 Hamilton Sundstrand
(Upper C)
2 Enfield Twin Rinks Rink 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >