Home
 Pick A League
 The Front Page
 Standings
 Schedules
 Latest Scores
 Calendar / Events
 Scoring Leaders
 Teams
 Injury Reports
 Suspensions
 Downloads
 Contact Us
 Administrator

Select seasons >>>
   Lower Mainland Senior Women Tier 1: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version Master/Export to Calendar
• Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
• Numbers in brackets are Bonus Points Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
11:30A Seattle
(1st Div)
0 SFU
(1st Div)
22 Banting Oval Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
11:30A Kamloops RFC
(1st Div)
10 Capilano RFC
(1st Div)
25 Klahanie Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
11:30A Burnaby Lake
(1st Div)
15 Mudhens
(1st Div)
68 Magnuson Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
11:30A United Rugby Club
(1st Div)
5 Bayside AA
(1st Div)
20 South Surrey Athletic Park
  MAKE UP FROM SEPT 28TH GAME
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
11:30A United Rugby Club
(1st Div)
15 Capilano RFC
(1st Div)
22 Klahanie Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
11:30A Burnaby Lake
(1st Div)
41 United Rugby Club
(1st Div)
15 Hume Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
11:30A Kamloops RFC
(1st Div)
14 Seattle
(1st Div)
46 Seattle
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
11:30A Bayside AA
(1st Div)
18 Mudhens
(1st Div)
27 South Surrey Athletic Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
TBA BYE   SFU
(1st Div)
  TBA
EX
Sat, Nov. 16
TBA VELOX   Capilano RFC
(1st Div)
  Klahanie Park
  CUP SEMIFINAL 2
PO
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
11:30A Bayside AA
(1st Div)
10 Mudhens
(1st Div)
77 Magnuson Park
  CUP SEMIFINAL 1
PO
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
11:30A Seattle
(1st Div)
12 SFU
(1st Div)
44 Banting Oval Park
  BOWL SEMIFINAL 2
PO
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
11:30A United Rugby Club
(1st Div)
15 Capilano RFC
(1st Div)
44 Connaught Park
  BOWL SEMIFINAL 1
PO
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
11:30A Kamloops RFC
(1st Div)
18 Burnaby Lake
(1st Div)
66 Burnaby Lake Sports Complex
  BOWL FINAL
PO
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
10:30A Capilano RFC
(1st Div)
32 Burnaby Lake
(1st Div)
10 John Oliver Park
  PLATE FINAL
PO
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
12:00P Seattle
(1st Div)
0 Bayside AA
(1st Div)
12 John Oliver Park
  ANNA SCHNELL CUP FINAL
PO
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
2:30P Mudhens
(1st Div)
29 SFU
(1st Div)
12 John Oliver Park

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice


< BACK >

 

Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations