IslandIceHockey: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
EX
Tue, May. 1 Buy Tickets
12:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 50   ICELAND
RS
Tue, May. 1
9:40P DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS
(WKNIGHT C)
7 ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 1
9:50P VANQUISH
(WKNIGHT B)
7 JACK DANIELS
(WKNIGHT B)
6 THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 1
10:05P ALL CITY 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
2 HEALTHY SCRATCH 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
3 DIX HILLS
EX
Wed, May. 2 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Wed, May. 2
8:00P THE LEAFS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
4 HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
6 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 2
9:00P GYM CLASS HEROES
(WKNIGHT D)
7 KINGS COAST SILVER
(WKNIGHT D)
5 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 2
9:25P ISLAND EMPANADA OLD BOYS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 AUGIE'S GARAGE 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 OT THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 2
9:45P SEA CLIFF SURGE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
2 AMG GUNNERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 2
9:45P GABAGOOLS
(WKNIGHT A)
8 SAINTS
(WKNIGHT A)
4 EISENHOWER
RS
Wed, May. 2
9:45P LANDSHARKS
(WKNIGHT A)
8 SUP/CR ELECTRIC
(WKNIGHT C)
5 SUPERIOR
RS
Wed, May. 2
10:25P TRIBE 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
8 LI DUCKS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
5 BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 2
10:25P BEAVERS
(WKNIGHT B)
7 ICELANDERS
(WKNIGHT B)
12 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 2
10:30P PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
(WKNIGHT E2)
1 DARK ANGELS
(WKNIGHT E2)
2 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 2
10:45P RENEGADES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
6 BLUES 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 3
9:15P LIGHTNING
(WKNIGHT C)
2 TEAM ISLAND
(WKNIGHT C)
9 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 3
9:40P WITNESS PROTECTION 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
5 BEERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
3 CANTIAGUE
RS
Thu, May. 3
9:40P VANQUISH
(WKNIGHT B)
6 SUP/HOOKS
(WKNIGHT C)
4 SUPERIOR
RS
Thu, May. 3
9:50P LI SOUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
5 HOPPED UP 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
6 THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 3
10:00P NASSAU RANGERS
(WKNIGHT D)
5 ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Thu, May. 3
10:40P OLD TIME BLUES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
1 SB&G 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 3
10:55P OILERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
1 F PUCKERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
8 BETHPAGE
EX
Fri, May. 4
Game #OPEN 4
8:00P NEOPHYTES
(.NOVICE LEAGUE)
  THIN ICE
(.NOVICE LEAGUE)
  SYOSSET
RS
Fri, May. 4
8:20P CFD
(E)
5 OT PHANTOMS
(E)
4 THE RINX
RS
Fri, May. 4
8:30P LI UNITED 40
(40 OVER C/D)
6 OT EAGLES 40
(40 OVER C/D)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 4
8:55P ROYAL PUCK UPS
(D)
5 KILLER BEES GOLD
(D)
6 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 4
9:55P SAINTS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
4 AVALANCHE 40
(40 OVER C/D)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 4
10:15P MUSTANGS 40
(40 OVER E)
5 AMERICROWS 40
(40 OVER E)
7 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 4
10:20P KING CRABS 40
(40 OVER E)
4 CHAOS 40
(40 OVER E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 4
10:35P MAVENS 40
(40 OVER E)
3 OLD SCHOOL 40
(40 OVER C/D)
5 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 4
10:45P SUBWAY
(C)
5 BULLS
(C)
2 SUPERIOR
EX
Fri, May. 4 Buy Tickets
11:50P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 5
8:10P HARAMBE HITMEN
(C)
4 WILDCATS
(C)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 5
9:00P PUCK ROCKERS
(C)
4 SCREAMING BUFFALO
(D)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 5
9:00P GARGOYLES
(E)
5 BLUE POINT BREWERY
(E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Sat, May. 5
9:35P TORNADOS
(D)
9 LI KNIGHTS
(E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 6
6:00P IRISH EXIT
(E)
12 CFD
(E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Sun, May. 6
7:40P RIPTIDE
(E)
8 HAMILTON MUSTANGS
(E)
1 DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 6
8:00P BULLDOGS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
9 AVALANCHE 40
(40 OVER C/D)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 6
9:05P PROJECT MAYHEM
(WKNIGHT E2)
2 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
(WKNIGHT E2)
8 DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 6
9:25P KINGS COAST BLACK
(WKNIGHT E)
7 SKATEFUL DEAD
(WKNIGHT E)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 7
8:00P VANQUISH
(WKNIGHT B)
8 BEAVERS
(WKNIGHT B)
6 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:00P BEERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
7 OT HEALTHY SCRATCH 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
6 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:00P SEALS
(WKNIGHT E)
5 SALTY BARNACLE MEN
(WKNIGHT E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:05P OLD TIME BLUES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
0 LI SOUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:15P SB&G 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
6 RENEGADES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
1 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:25P QUACKPACK
(WKNIGHT D)
6 NO DEKES
(WKNIGHT D)
5 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 7
9:45P TRIBE 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 ICELANDERS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
2 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 7
10:25P THUNDER
(WKNIGHT E)
2 OTW
(WKNIGHT E)
5 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 7
10:25P DARK ANGELS
(WKNIGHT E2)
10 OILERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
1 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 7
10:30P ALL CITY 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
3 THE LEAFS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
4 OT DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 7
10:40P NASSAU NORDIQUES
(WKNIGHT B)
6 BUDS ON ICE
(WKNIGHT A)
7 EISENHOWER
EX
Tue, May. 8 Buy Tickets
12:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 50   ICELAND
RS
Tue, May. 8
9:10P WEST GARDEN 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
0 SEA CLIFF SURGE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
4 PARKWOOD
RS
Tue, May. 8
9:40P BEERS
(WKNIGHT C)
5 ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
7 DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 8
9:50P LI DUCKS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
1 ISLAND EMPANADA OLD BOYS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
9 THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 8
10:05P ICELANDERS
(WKNIGHT B)
7 JACK DANIELS
(WKNIGHT B)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 8
11:10P KINGS COAST SILVER
(WKNIGHT D)
8 OT DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS
(WKNIGHT C)
7 BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 9
8:10P LI SOUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
8 KNIGHTS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
2 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 9
9:00P ALL IN
(WKNIGHT D)
5 GYM CLASS HEROES
(WKNIGHT D)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 9
9:35P HOPPED UP 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
0 LI COUGARS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
6 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 9
9:45P ALL SWEDISH NO FINISH
(WKNIGHT E)
6 CYCLONES
(WKNIGHT E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 9
9:45P LIGHTNING
(WKNIGHT C)
8 KILLER BEES GREEN
(WKNIGHT C)
4 EISENHOWER
RS
Wed, May. 9
10:25P EAGLES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
5 OT BLUES 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 9
10:25P GABAGOOLS
(WKNIGHT A)
2 LANDSHARKS
(WKNIGHT A)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 9
10:45P DTHC
(WKNIGHT A)
4 SAINTS
(WKNIGHT A)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 10
9:15P LONG ISLAND EXPRESS
(WKNIGHT E2)
0 F PUCKERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
4 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 10
9:40P TAILGATE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
3 AMG GUNNERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
0 CANTIAGUE
RS
Thu, May. 10
10:00P WITNESS PROTECTION 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
1 HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
2 OT DIX HILLS
RS
Thu, May. 10
10:00P SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 AUGIE'S GARAGE 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 10
10:40P TEAM ISLAND
(WKNIGHT C)
7 NASSAU RANGERS
(WKNIGHT D)
4 EISENHOWER
EX
Fri, May. 11 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Fri, May. 11
8:20P BLUE POINT BREWERY
(E)
4 IRISH EXIT
(E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Fri, May. 11
8:30P EAGLES 40
(40 OVER C/D)
6 OT AVALANCHE 40
(40 OVER C/D)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 11
8:55P KILLER BEES GOLD
(D)
2 TORNADOS
(D)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 11
9:55P LI UNITED 40
(40 OVER C/D)
6 OLD SCHOOL 40
(40 OVER C/D)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 11
10:15P KING CRABS 40
(40 OVER E)
3 MUSTANGS 40
(40 OVER E)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 11
10:20P ROYAL PUCK UPS
(D)
5 SCREAMING BUFFALO
(D)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 11
10:35P SAINTS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
4 OT BULLDOGS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 11
10:45P BULLS
(C)
6 WILDCATS
(C)
7 OT SUPERIOR
EX
Fri, May. 11 Buy Tickets
11:50P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 12
8:10P HAMILTON MUSTANGS
(E)
5 PHANTOMS
(E)
1 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 12
9:00P MAVENS 40
(40 OVER E)
6 CHAOS 40
(40 OVER E)
8 THE RINX
RS
Sat, May. 12
9:35P CFD
(E)
3 LI KNIGHTS
(E)
5 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 12
10:25P HARAMBE HITMEN
(C)
0 SUBWAY
(C)
5 THE RINX
RS
Sat, May. 12
10:30P BAE
(D)
2 PUCK ROCKERS
(C)
6 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 14
8:00P SALTY BARNACLE MEN
(WKNIGHT E)
6 ALL IN
(WKNIGHT D)
11 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:00P LI COUGARS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
3 RENEGADES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
10 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:00P WEST GARDEN 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
0 HEALTHY SCRATCH 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
6 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:05P VANQUISH
(WKNIGHT B)
2 GABAGOOLS
(WKNIGHT A)
7 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:15P NASSAU RANGERS
(WKNIGHT D)
0 KILLER BEES GREEN
(WKNIGHT C)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:25P ISLAND EMPANADA OLD BOYS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 ICELANDERS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
5 OT THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 14
9:45P BEERS
(WKNIGHT C)
3 ICELANDERS
(WKNIGHT B)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 14
10:25P ALL SWEDISH NO FINISH
(WKNIGHT E)
5 OT OTW
(WKNIGHT E)
4 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 14
10:25P NO DEKES
(WKNIGHT D)
7 KINGS COAST SILVER
(WKNIGHT D)
5 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 14
10:30P F PUCKERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
3 PROJECT MAYHEM
(WKNIGHT E2)
6 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 14
10:40P SAINTS
(WKNIGHT A)
1 NASSAU NORDIQUES
(WKNIGHT B)
6 EISENHOWER
EX
Tue, May. 15 Buy Tickets
12:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 50   ICELAND
RS
Tue, May. 15
9:10P BLUES 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 LI DUCKS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
2 PARKWOOD
RS
Tue, May. 15
9:40P CYCLONES
(WKNIGHT E)
4 THUNDER
(WKNIGHT E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 15
9:50P AUGIE'S GARAGE 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 EAGLES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
10 THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 15
10:00P SB&G 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
4 KNIGHTS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
2 DIX HILLS
EX
Wed, May. 16 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Wed, May. 16
8:10P AMG GUNNERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
3 HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
4 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 16
9:00P BUDS ON ICE
(WKNIGHT A)
6 LANDSHARKS
(WKNIGHT A)
8 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 16
9:35P JACK DANIELS
(WKNIGHT B)
5 BEAVERS
(WKNIGHT B)
3 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 16
9:45P TRIBE 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
2 SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 16
9:45P OLD TIME BLUES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
1 HOPPED UP 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
2 EISENHOWER
RS
Wed, May. 16
10:25P QUACKPACK
(WKNIGHT D)
5 GYM CLASS HEROES
(WKNIGHT D)
4 BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 16
10:25P THE LEAFS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
5 OT WITNESS PROTECTION 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 16
10:45P TAILGATE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
6 ALL CITY 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 17
9:15P DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS
(WKNIGHT C)
5 OT TEAM ISLAND
(WKNIGHT C)
4 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 17
9:40P PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
(WKNIGHT E2)
7 OILERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
4 CANTIAGUE
RS
Thu, May. 17
9:40P DTHC
(WKNIGHT A)
6 SUP/ROYALS
(B)
4 SUPERIOR
RS
Thu, May. 17
10:00P ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
2 LIGHTNING
(WKNIGHT C)
5 DIX HILLS
RS
Thu, May. 17
10:00P SEALS
(WKNIGHT E)
7 KINGS COAST BLACK
(WKNIGHT E)
6 THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 17
10:40P SEA CLIFF SURGE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
2 BEERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
6 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 17
10:55P LONG ISLAND EXPRESS
(WKNIGHT E2)
4 DARK ANGELS
(WKNIGHT E2)
8 BETHPAGE
EX
Fri, May. 18 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Fri, May. 18
8:20P KILLER BEES GOLD
(D)
6 BAE
(D)
8 THE RINX
RS
Fri, May. 18
8:30P SAINTS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
5 EAGLES 40
(40 OVER C/D)
0 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 18
8:55P BULLS
(C)
5 PUCK ROCKERS
(C)
6 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 18
9:55P OLD SCHOOL 40
(40 OVER C/D)
1 AVALANCHE 40
(40 OVER C/D)
2 EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 18
10:15P LI KNIGHTS
(E)
3 PHANTOMS
(E)
4 OT EISENHOWER
RS
Fri, May. 18
10:20P MUSTANGS 40
(40 OVER E)
9 CHAOS 40
(40 OVER E)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 18
10:35P TORNADOS
(D)
6 ROYAL PUCK UPS
(D)
7 OT DIX HILLS
RS
Fri, May. 18
10:45P WILDCATS
(C)
2 SUBWAY
(C)
3 SUPERIOR
EX
Fri, May. 18 Buy Tickets
11:50P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 19
8:00P RIPTIDE
(E)
7 GARGOYLES
(E)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 19
8:30P MAVENS 40
(40 OVER E)
6 AMERICROWS 40
(40 OVER E)
1 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 19
9:00P BLUE POINT BREWERY
(E)
4 CFD
(E)
3 THE RINX
RS
Sat, May. 19
9:25P BULLDOGS 40
(40 OVER C/D)
1 LI UNITED 40
(40 OVER C/D)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Sat, May. 19
10:25P HARAMBE HITMEN
(C)
2 SCREAMING BUFFALO
(D)
3 OT THE RINX
RS
Sun, May. 20
6:00P IRISH EXIT
(E)
6 HAMILTON MUSTANGS
(E)
4 THE RINX
RS
Sun, May. 20
7:40P KING CRABS 40
(40 OVER E)
3 AVALANCHE 40
(40 OVER C/D)
6 DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 20
9:05P NEOPHYTES
(.NOVICE LEAGUE)
2 THIN ICE
(.NOVICE LEAGUE)
3 OT DIX HILLS
RS
Sun, May. 20
9:30P SEALS
(WKNIGHT E)
8 SKATEFUL DEAD
(WKNIGHT E)
9 OT DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:00P PROJECT MAYHEM
(WKNIGHT E2)
2 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS
(WKNIGHT E2)
3 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:00P THE LEAFS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
3 HEALTHY SCRATCH 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
5 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:05P LI SOUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
7 SB&G 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
1 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:15P BEERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
6 ALL CITY 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
1 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:25P KNIGHTS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
5 HOPPED UP 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
4 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 21
9:45P SAINTS
(WKNIGHT A)
7 BUDS ON ICE
(WKNIGHT A)
12 EISENHOWER
RS
Mon, May. 21
10:25P CYCLONES
(WKNIGHT E)
7 OTW
(WKNIGHT E)
2 CANTIAGUE
RS
Mon, May. 21
10:25P DARK ANGELS
(WKNIGHT E2)
5 KINGS COAST BLACK
(WKNIGHT E)
6 THE RINX
RS
Mon, May. 21
10:30P NASSAU NORDIQUES
(WKNIGHT B)
5 VANQUISH
(WKNIGHT B)
9 DIX HILLS
RS
Mon, May. 21
10:40P THUNDER
(WKNIGHT E)
5 OILERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
3 EISENHOWER
EX
Tue, May. 22 Buy Tickets
12:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 50   ICELAND
RS
Tue, May. 22
9:10P LIGHTNING
(WKNIGHT C)
2 DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS
(WKNIGHT C)
4 PARKWOOD
RS
Tue, May. 22
9:40P OLD TIME BLUES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
2 LI COUGARS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
4 DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 22
9:50P SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 ISLAND EMPANADA OLD BOYS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
8 THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 22
10:00P AMG GUNNERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
4 WEST GARDEN 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
2 DIX HILLS
EX
Wed, May. 23 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Wed, May. 23
8:10P SUP/HOOKS
(WKNIGHT C)
5 JACK DANIELS
(WKNIGHT B)
6 OT THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 23
9:00P GYM CLASS HEROES
(WKNIGHT D)
1 NO DEKES
(WKNIGHT D)
5 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 23
9:15P QUACKPACK
(WKNIGHT D)
7 ALL IN
(WKNIGHT D)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 23
9:35P SALTY BARNACLE MEN
(WKNIGHT E)
5 KINGS COAST SILVER
(WKNIGHT D)
7 THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 23
9:45P TEAM ISLAND
(WKNIGHT C)
6 KILLER BEES GREEN
(WKNIGHT C)
1 EISENHOWER
RS
Wed, May. 23
10:25P BLUES 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 ICELANDERS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 OT BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 23
10:25P ICELANDERS
(WKNIGHT B)
8 ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 23
10:40P AUGIE'S GARAGE 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
4 TRIBE 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 23
10:45P BEERS
(WKNIGHT C)
7 NASSAU RANGERS
(WKNIGHT D)
5 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 24
9:15P PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
(WKNIGHT E2)
5 F PUCKERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
2 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 24
9:40P RENEGADES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
4 OT LI DUCKS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
3 CANTIAGUE
RS
Thu, May. 24
10:00P HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
5 TAILGATE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
2 DIX HILLS
RS
Thu, May. 24
10:00P SUP/ANGRY PYLONS 3 LANDSHARKS
(WKNIGHT A)
6 THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 24
10:40P WITNESS PROTECTION 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
9 SEA CLIFF SURGE 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
3 EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 24
10:55P DTHC
(WKNIGHT A)
3 GABAGOOLS
(WKNIGHT A)
4 OT BETHPAGE
EX
Fri, May. 25 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
EX
Fri, May. 25 Buy Tickets
11:50P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   DIX HILLS
EX
Tue, May. 29 Buy Tickets
12:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 50   ICELAND
RS
Tue, May. 29
9:10P EAGLES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  ICELANDERS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  PARKWOOD
RS
Tue, May. 29
9:50P DARK ANGELS
(WKNIGHT E2)
  F PUCKERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
  THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 29
10:00P RENEGADES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  LI SOUND 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  DIX HILLS
RS
Tue, May. 29
10:10P AUGIE'S GARAGE 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  ISLAND EMPANADA OLD BOYS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  THE RINX
RS
Tue, May. 29
11:10P NASSAU RANGERS
(WKNIGHT D)
  DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS
(WKNIGHT C)
  BETHPAGE
EX
Wed, May. 30 Buy Tickets
8:00P OPEN HOCKEY   OVER 18   SYOSSET
RS
Wed, May. 30
8:30P NO DEKES
(WKNIGHT D)
  ALL IN
(WKNIGHT D)
  THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 30
9:45P QUACKPACK
(WKNIGHT D)
  KINGS COAST BLACK
(WKNIGHT E)
  EISENHOWER
RS
Wed, May. 30
9:55P LI DUCKS 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  SUFFOLK RENEGADES 50
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  THE RINX
RS
Wed, May. 30
10:10P WITNESS PROTECTION 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
  THE LEAFS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
  DIX HILLS
RS
Wed, May. 30
10:25P OLD TIME BLUES 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  KNIGHTS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  BETHPAGE
RS
Wed, May. 30
10:45P BEERS
(WKNIGHT C)
  LIGHTNING
(WKNIGHT C)
  EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 31
9:15P BLUES 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  TRIBE 40
(50 OVER WKNIGHT D/E)
  EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 31
9:40P BEERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT C)
  AMG GUNNERS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT D)
  CANTIAGUE
RS
Thu, May. 31
9:50P LI COUGARS 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  SB&G 40
(40 OVER WKNIGHT E)
  THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 31
10:10P SKATEFUL DEAD
(WKNIGHT E)
  ALL SWEDISH NO FINISH
(WKNIGHT E)
  THE RINX
RS
Thu, May. 31
10:40P LONG ISLAND EXPRESS
(WKNIGHT E2)
  OILERS
(WKNIGHT E2)
  EISENHOWER
RS
Thu, May. 31
10:55P OTW
(WKNIGHT E)
  SALTY BARNACLE MEN
(WKNIGHT E)
  BETHPAGE
RS
Thu, May. 31
11:00P ASSASSINS
(WKNIGHT C)
  BEAVERS
(WKNIGHT B)
  SUPERIOR

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
HEADLINES
SUSPENSIONS