Kirkland Ladies Volleyball League (KLVL): Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
  Week # 12 - Match 1 - Serena - NETS
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
8:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
8:55A Team 4 - Lise Begin   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
8:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 12 - Match 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
9:55A Team 4 - Lise Begin   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
9:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
9:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 12 - Match 3
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
10:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
10:55A Team 2 - Diane Thomson   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
10:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 4 - Lise Begin Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 13 - Match 1 - Frankie - NETS
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
8:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
8:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 4 - Lise Begin Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
8:55A Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 13 - Match 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
9:55A Team 4 - Lise Begin   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
9:55A Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
9:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 5 - Mary Norman Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 13 - Match 3
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
10:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
10:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
10:55A Team 4 - Lise Begin   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 14 - Match 1 - Diane - NETS
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
8:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
8:55A Team 4 - Lise Begin   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
8:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 14 - Match 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
9:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 4 - Lise Begin Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
9:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
9:55A Team 2 - Diane Thomson   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3
  Week # 14 - Match 3
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
10:55A Team 3 - Lisa-Marie Gingera   Team 1 - Frankie Caron Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
10:55A Team 6 - Serina Dube   Team 2 - Diane Thomson Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
10:55A Team 5 - Mary Norman   Team 4 - Lise Begin Kirkland Community Center - Gym Court 3

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >