Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 111 | May. 3, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
- | 112 | May. 3, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
- | 113 | May. 3, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
4:30 PM AWST | 116 | May. 4, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 118 | May. 4, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 119 | May. 4, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 120 | May. 4, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
2:45 PM AWST | 124 | May. 5, 2024 @ 2:45 PM AWST |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
4:15 PM AWST | 126 | May. 5, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
5:45 PM AWST | 128 | May. 5, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 129 | May. 5, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 130 | May. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 131 | May. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 132 | May. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 133 | May. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 134 | May. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
4:30 PM AWST | 135 | May. 11, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 136 | May. 11, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
West Coast SD1 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Chiefs NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 137 | May. 11, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 138 | May. 11, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD1 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
2:45 PM AWST | 142 | May. 12, 2024 @ 2:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
4:15 PM AWST | 144 | May. 12, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
5:45 PM AWST | 146 | May. 12, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 147 | May. 12, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Northern SD3 - Serpents NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 148 | May. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 149 | May. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 150 | May. 17, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 151 | May. 17, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 154 | May. 18, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Skyhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 155 | May. 18, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
4:15 PM AWST | 160 | May. 19, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
5:45 PM AWST | 161 | May. 19, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Northern SD2 - Knights NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 162 | May. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
West Coast SD4 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 4 |
Northern SD4 - Admirals NOR
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 163 | May. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 164 | May. 24, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Whitehawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Hawks SD4 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 165 | May. 24, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
4:30 PM AWST | 168 | May. 25, 2024 @ 4:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD4 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 4 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD4 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 4 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 170 | May. 25, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD1 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Cardinals NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 171 | May. 25, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Hawks SD1 - Monsterhawks HAW
Senior Division 1 |
Northern SD1 - Bandits NOR
Senior Division 1 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 172 | May. 25, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
2:45 PM AWST | 39 | May. 26, 2024 @ 2:45 PM AWST |
Hawks SD3 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD3 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 3 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
4:15 PM AWST | 177 | May. 26, 2024 @ 4:15 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Seahawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
5:45 PM AWST | 179 | May. 26, 2024 @ 5:45 PM AWST |
Hawks SD2 - Blackhawks HAW
Senior Division 2 |
Northern SD2 - Panthers NOR
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM AWST | 37 | May. 26, 2024 @ 6:00 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Titans NOR
Senior Division 3 |
West Coast SD3 - Flyers WES
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 180 | May. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern SD3 - Wolverines NOR
Senior Division 3 |
Hawks SD3 - Redhawks HAW
Senior Division 3 |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM AWST | 181 | May. 31, 2024 @ 7:30 PM AWST |
Northern PL - North Stars NOR
Senior PL |
West Coast PL - Flyers Blue WES
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 182 | May. 31, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast PL - Flyers Orange WES
Senior PL |
Hawks PL - Blackhawks HAW
Senior PL |
Perth Ice Arena (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
9:00 PM AWST | 183 | May. 31, 2024 @ 9:00 PM AWST |
West Coast SD2 - Patriots WES
Senior Division 2 |
BraveHearts Ice Hockey Club SD2 - Bravehearts BRA
Senior Division 2 |
Cockburn Ice Arena (Rink 2) |
RS |