Chilliwack Spring Kickoff: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Thu, Apr. 4
5:00P 2010 High Performance Wings
(2010 Crimson)
5 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010 Crimson)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Thu, Apr. 4
6:00P 2011 FV Kings
(2011)
3 2011 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2011)
8 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Thu, Apr. 4
6:30P 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006)
0 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Thu, Apr. 4
6:30P 2008 Jr Eagles
(2008AA)
8 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008AA)
0 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Thu, Apr. 4
8:00P 2007 Abby Jr Pilots
(2007A)
6 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007A)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:00A 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
7 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:00A 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007AA)
4 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007AA)
5 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:30A 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010 Crimson)
13 2010 OK Jr Warriors
(2010 Crimson)
0 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
8:30A 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008AA)
7 2008 West Coast Prospects
(2008AA)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
8:30A 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010 Gold)
4 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010 Gold)
4 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
9:00A 2007 Vancouver Warbirds
(2007A)
7 2007 OK Lightning
(2007A)
1 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
10:00A 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007AA)
3 2007 Kelowna Heat Red
(2007AA)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
10:00A 2008 North Central Pitbulls
(2008A)
1 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
4 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
10:00A 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
5 2011 BC Kodiaks
(2011)
5 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
10:30A 2009 FV Kings Grey
(2009 Gold)
4 2009 Snipers
(2009 Gold)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
11:00A 2010 Snipers
(2010 Gold)
9 2010 Kootenay Avalanche
(2010 Gold)
2 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
11:30A 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009 Crimson)
2 2009 FV Kings Blue
(2009 Crimson)
9 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
11:30A 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008AA)
6 2008 Snipers
(2008AA)
4 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
11:30A 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009 Crimson)
4 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009 Crimson)
7 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
12:00P 2006 BC Knights
(2006)
1 2006 Snipers
(2006)
3 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
12:30P 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009 Gold)
3 2009 NW Bruins AA
(2009 Gold)
3 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
1:00P 2007 OK Lightning
(2007A)
2 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007A)
1 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
1:00P 2010 OK Jr Warriors
(2010 Crimson)
5 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010 Crimson)
4 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
1:00P 2008 West Coast Prospects
(2008AA)
5 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008AA)
7 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
1:30P 2011 BC Kodiaks
(2011)
11 2011 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2011)
3 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
2:00P 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
9 2011 FV Kings
(2011)
0 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
2:30P 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010 Crimson)
8 2010 High Performance Wings
(2010 Crimson)
7 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
2:30P 2007 Abby Jr Pilots
(2007A)
4 2007 Vancouver Warbirds
(2007A)
3 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
2:30P 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
5 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
3:00P 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010 Gold)
5 2010 Snipers
(2010 Gold)
8 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
3:30P 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
5 2008 North Central Pitbulls
(2008A)
3 Summit Centre East
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
4:00P 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008AA)
2 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008AA)
1 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
4:00P 2008 Snipers
(2008AA)
3 2008 Jr Eagles
(2008AA)
9 Summit Centre West
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
4:00P 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010 Gold)
7 2010 Kootenay Avalanche
(2010 Gold)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
4:30P 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007AA)
8 2007 Kelowna Heat Red
(2007AA)
2 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
5:30P 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009 Crimson)
4 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009 Crimson)
2 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
5:30P 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007AA)
4 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007AA)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
6:00P 2009 Snipers
(2009 Gold)
1 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009 Gold)
6 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:00P 2009 FV Kings Blue
(2009 Crimson)
4 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009 Crimson)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:00P 2009 NW Bruins AA
(2009 Gold)
12 2009 FV Kings Grey
(2009 Gold)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
7:30P 2006 Snipers
(2006)
3 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006)
4 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Apr. 5
8:30P 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006)
6 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006)
0 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
7:00A 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009 Crimson)
5 2009 FV Kings Blue
(2009 Crimson)
4 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
7:00A 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009 Crimson)
4 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009 Crimson)
5 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
7:30A 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
13 2011 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2011)
0 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
8:30A 2008 Snipers
(2008AA)
7 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008AA)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
8:30A 2011 FV Kings
(2011)
1 2011 BC Kodiaks
(2011)
6 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
9:00A 2008 Jr Eagles
(2008AA)
0 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008AA)
6 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
9:45A 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010 Gold)
5 2010 Kootenay Avalanche
(2010 Gold)
1 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
10:00A 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010 Crimson)
8 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010 Crimson)
1 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
10:00A 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010 Gold)
5 2010 Snipers
(2010 Gold)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
11:00A 2010 OK Jr Warriors
(2010 Crimson)
1 2010 High Performance Wings
(2010 Crimson)
12 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
11:15A 2007 OK Lightning
(2007A)
2 2007 Abby Jr Pilots
(2007A)
6 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
11:30A 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
1 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
4 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
11:30A 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006)
2 2006 Snipers
(2006)
4 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
12:30P 2007 Vancouver Warbirds
(2007A)
5 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007A)
1 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
12:45P 2007 Kelowna Heat Red
(2007AA)
2 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007AA)
3 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
1:00P 2006 BC Knights
(2006)
1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006)
2 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
1:00P 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007AA)
7 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007AA)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
2:00P 2009 FV Kings Grey
(2009 Gold)
1 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009 Gold)
6 Summit Centre West
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
2:15P 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
5 2008 North Central Pitbulls
(2008A)
4 Summit Centre East
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
2:30P 2008 West Coast Prospects
(2008AA)
2 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008AA)
4 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
2:30P 2009 Snipers
(2009 Gold)
5 2009 NW Bruins AA
(2009 Gold)
8 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2011 Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
3:30P 2011 FV Kings
(2011)
4 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
10 Prospera Centre Blue
  2011 Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
4:00P 2011 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2011)
2 2011 BC Kodiaks
(2011)
8 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
4:00P 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008AA)
8 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008AA)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2007 'A' Semi 1
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
5:00P 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007A)
3 2007 Abby Jr Pilots
(2007A)
5 Prospera Centre Blue
  2010 Semi Final
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
5:30P 2010 Snipers
(2010 Gold)
3 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010 Crimson)
7 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2007 'A' Semi 2
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
5:30P 2007 OK Lightning
(2007A)
3 2007 Vancouver Warbirds
(2007A)
4 Prospera Centre Red
  2007 'AA' Semi 1
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
6:30P 2007 Kelowna Heat Red
(2007AA)
4 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007AA)
1 Prospera Centre Blue
  2010 Semi Final
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
7:00P 2010 High Performance Wings
(2010 Crimson)
5 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010 Gold)
4 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2007 'AA' Semi 2
EP
Sat, Apr. 6
7:00P 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007AA)
3 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007AA)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
8:00P 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006)
1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006)
4 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Apr. 6
8:30P 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006)
0 2006 BC Knights
(2006)
8 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2010 7th place game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
7:00A 2010 Kootenay Avalanche
(2010 Gold)
4 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010 Crimson)
8 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2010 5th place game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
7:00A 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010 Gold)
8 2010 OK Jr Warriors
(2010 Crimson)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
  2009 7th place game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
7:30A 2009 FV Kings Grey
(2009 Gold)
5 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009 Crimson)
4 Prospera Centre Red
  2008 'A' Semi 2
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
8:30A 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
2 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
10 Prospera Centre Blue
  2008 'A' Semi 1
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
8:30A 2008 North Central Pitbulls
(2008A)
2 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
7 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sun, Apr. 7
9:00A 2008 West Coast Prospects
(2008AA)
7 2008 Snipers
(2008AA)
3 Prospera Centre Red
  2009 Semi Final 1
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
10:00A 2009 NW Bruins AA
(2009 Gold)
4 2009 FV Kings Blue
(2009 Crimson)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sun, Apr. 7
10:00A 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008AA)
8 2008 Jr Eagles
(2008AA)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2009 Semi Final 2
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
10:30A 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009 Crimson)
2 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009 Gold)
3 OT Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sun, Apr. 7
11:30A 2006 BC Knights
(2006)
4 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006)
4 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sun, Apr. 7
11:30A 2006 Snipers
(2006)
9 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2011 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
12:00P 2011 BC Kodiaks
(2011)
3 2011 Kelowna Heat
(2011)
4 Prospera Centre Red
  2009 5th place game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
1:00P 2009 Snipers
(2009 Gold)
2 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009 Crimson)
7 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2007 'A' Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
1:00P 2007 Vancouver Warbirds
(2007A)
5 2007 Abby Jr Pilots
(2007A)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
  2007 'AA' Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
1:30P 2007 Kelowna Heat Red
(2007AA)
1 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007AA)
8 Prospera Centre Red
  2010 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
2:30P 2010 High Performance Wings
(2010 Crimson)
4 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010 Crimson)
8 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2008 'A' Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
2:30P 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
0 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
4 Prospera Centre Blue
  2008 'AA' Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
3:00P 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008AA)
4 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008AA)
3 Prospera Centre Red
  2009 Championship Game
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
4:00P 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009 Gold)
4 2009 NW Bruins AA
(2009 Gold)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2006 Championship Game (90 min game)
EP
Sun, Apr. 7
4:00P 2006 Snipers
(2006)
0 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006)
6 Prospera Centre Blue

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >