Chilliwack Spring Kickoff: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Thu, Mar. 29
6:15P 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010)
6 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010)
1 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Thu, Mar. 29
6:45P 2009 Fraser Valley Kings
(2009)
4 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
8:00A 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008B)
9 2008 Snipers
(2008B)
1 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
8:00A 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
7 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008A)
13 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
8:45A 2009 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames
(2009)
6 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009)
8 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
9:00A 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008B)
7 2008 High Performance Wings
(2008B)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
9:30A 2005 North West Kermodes
(2005)
3 2005 Chilliwack Jr. Chiefs
(2005)
3 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
9:30A 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009)
4 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009)
1 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
9:45A 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
2 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
6 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
10:00A 2005 Kelowna Heat
(2005)
1 2005 Ridge Meadows Jr. Flames
(2005)
1 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
10:15A 2007 Okanagan Lightning
(2007)
3 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007)
11 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
10:30A 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007)
3 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
11:00A 2007 Snipers
(2007)
11 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007)
2 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
11:15A 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006 Gold B)
0 2006 Fraser Valley Kings
(2006 Gold B)
0 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
11:30A 2006 Coquitlam Crunch
(2006 Silver)
5 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006 Silver)
1 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
12:00P 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010)
3 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
12:00P 2010 Prince George Tigers
(2010)
5 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010)
5 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
12:30P 2006 Kelowna Heat Red
(2006 Gold A)
2 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006 Gold A)
2 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
12:45P 2006 Snipers
(2006 Gold B)
2 2006 OK Jr Bombers
(2006 Gold B)
6 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
1:00P 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
6 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
3 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
1:30P 2006 Silverbacks
(2006 Silver)
2 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2006 Silver)
5 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
1:30P 2006 PNW Elite
(2006 Gold A)
3 2006 Langley Bucs
(2006 Gold A)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
2:00P 2009 Snipers
(2009)
0 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009)
7 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
2:15P 2008 High Performance Wings
(2008B)
1 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008B)
7 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
2:30P 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009)
2 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009)
5 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
3:00P 2008 Snipers
(2008B)
1 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008B)
8 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
3:00P 2009 Fraser Valley Kings
(2009)
4 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
3:30P 2007 Pacific NW Winterhawks
(2007)
2 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007)
8 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
3:45P 2007 Snipers
(2007)
7 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007)
5 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
4:00P 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007)
14 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007)
0 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
4:30P 2005 Ridge Meadows Jr. Flames
(2005)
4 2005 North West Kermodes
(2005)
2 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
4:30P 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010)
2 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010)
2 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
5:00P 2005 Kelowna Heat
(2005)
4 2005 Chilliwack Jr. Chiefs
(2005)
4 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
5:00P 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
3 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008A)
5 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
5:15P 2010 Prince George Tigers
(2010)
3 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
7 Centre Ice Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
6:00P 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006 Silver)
1 2006 Silverbacks
(2006 Silver)
2 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
6:00P 2006 Coquitlam Crunch
(2006 Silver)
1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2006 Silver)
10 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
6:30P 2006 Kelowna Heat Red
(2006 Gold A)
5 2006 PNW Elite
(2006 Gold A)
0 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
6:30P 2006 OK Jr Bombers
(2006 Gold B)
3 2006 Fraser Valley Kings
(2006 Gold B)
4 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
7:30P 2006 Snipers
(2006 Gold B)
1 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006 Gold B)
7 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Fri, Mar. 30
7:30P 2006 Langley Bucs
(2006 Gold A)
1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006 Gold A)
8 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
7:30A 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009)
1 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009)
11 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
8:00A 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007)
13 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2007)
1 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
8:00A 2009 Snipers
(2009)
6 2009 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames
(2009)
6 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
8:15A 2007 Pacific NW Winterhawks
(2007)
2 2007 Okanagan Lightning
(2007)
4 Centre Ice Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
8:30A 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
1 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
6 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
9:00A 2007 Snipers
(2007)
2 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007)
3 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
9:15A 2009 Total Ice Titans
(2009)
1 2009 Fraser Valley Kings
(2009)
6 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
9:30A 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
5 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008A)
6 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
9:30A 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008B)
1 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008B)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
9:45A 2008 High Performance Wings
(2008B)
7 2008 Snipers
(2008B)
3 Centre Ice Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
10:00A 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010)
4 2010 BC Kodiaks
(2010)
2 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
10:30A 2005 North West Kermodes
(2005)
3 2005 Kelowna Heat
(2005)
1 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
10:45A 2005 Ridge Meadows Jr. Flames
(2005)
7 2005 Chilliwack Jr. Chiefs
(2005)
6 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
11:00A 2010 Total Ice Titans
(2010)
15 2010 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2010)
0 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
11:00A 2006 Snipers
(2006 Gold B)
2 2006 Fraser Valley Kings
(2006 Gold B)
6 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
11:15A 2006 Langley Bucs
(2006 Gold A)
2 2006 Kelowna Heat Red
(2006 Gold A)
6 Centre Ice Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
11:30A 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006 Silver)
1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2006 Silver)
3 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
12:00P 2006 PNW Elite
(2006 Gold A)
3 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006 Gold A)
3 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
12:15P 2006 OK Jr Bombers
(2006 Gold B)
4 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006 Gold B)
3 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
12:30P 2007 Pacific NW Winterhawks
(2007)
2 2007 BC Kodiaks
(2007)
11 Prospera Centre Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
12:30P 2007 High Performance Wings
(2007)
3 2007 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2007)
3 Twin Rinks 2 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
12:45P 2006 Coquitlam Crunch
(2006 Silver)
7 2006 Silverbacks
(2006 Silver)
6 Centre Ice Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
1:00P 2009 Kamloops Wolves
(2009)
4 2009 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames
(2009)
3 Centre Ice Blue
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
1:30P 2009 BC Kodiaks
(2009)
0 2009 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2009)
5 Twin Rinks 1 -
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
1:45P 2007 Okanagan Lightning
(2007)
1 2007 Snipers
(2007)
6 Prospera Centre Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
2:15P 2009 Snipers
(2009)
2 2009 Fraser Valley Kings
(2009)
3 Centre Ice Red
RR
Sat, Mar. 31
2:30P 2010 Fraser Valley Kings
(2010)
4 2010 Prince George Tigers
(2010)
0 Centre Ice Blue
  2005 Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
3:00P 2005 Kelowna Heat
(2005)
7 2005 North West Kermodes
(2005)
1 Twin Rinks 1 -
  2005 Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
3:15P 2005 Chilliwack Jr. Chiefs
(2005)
3 2005 Ridge Meadows Jr. Flames
(2005)
5 Prospera Centre Red
  2008 Gold Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
3:30P 2008 BC Kodiaks
(2008B)
8 2008 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs
(2008A)
4 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2008 Silver Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
3:45P 2008 Snipers
(2008B)
4 2008 Silverbacks
(2008A)
5 Centre Ice Red
  2008 Silver Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
4:00P 2008 Abby Jr Pilots
(2008A)
3 2008 High Performance Wings
(2008B)
8 Centre Ice Blue
  2008 Gold Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
4:30P 2008 OK Jr Warriors
(2008A)
0 2008 Total Ice Titans
(2008B)
10 Twin Rinks 1 -
  2006 Bronze Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
5:00P 2006 Abby Jr Pilots
(2006 Silver)
2 2006 Coquitlam Crunch
(2006 Silver)
6 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2006 Bronze Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
5:15P 2006 Silverbacks
(2006 Silver)
2 2006 Langley Bucs
(2006 Gold A)
3 Centre Ice Red
  2006 Silver Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
6:00P 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs A
(2006 Silver)
2 2006 Jr Sockeyes
(2006 Gold B)
7 Twin Rinks 1 -
  2006 Silver Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
6:30P 2006 Snipers
(2006 Gold B)
3 2006 PNW Elite
(2006 Gold A)
1 Twin Rinks 2 -
  2006 Gold Semi Final 1
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
7:30P 2006 OK Jr Bombers
(2006 Gold B)
3 2006 Kelowna Heat Red
(2006 Gold A)
4 OT Twin Rinks 1 -
  2006 Gold Semi Final 2
EP
Sat, Mar. 31
8:00P 2006 Chilliwack Jr Chiefs AA
(2006 Gold A)
3 2006 Fraser Valley Kings
(2006 Gold B)
4 OT Twin Rinks 2 -

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice
< BACK >