British Columbia High School Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Wed, Apr. 1
Game #HS1514
2:15P Elgin Park
(Tier 2)
4 Robert Bateman
(Tier 2)
11 Abbotsford Center Ice Red
RS
Wed, Apr. 1
Game #HS1501
2:30P Mcmath
(Tier 1)
0 Windsor
(Tier 1)
10 Canlan Ice Sports North Vancouver #1
RS
Wed, Apr. 1
Game #HS1515
2:30P MEI Secondary
(Tier 2)
3 Charles Best
(Tier 2)
13 Planet Ice Coquitlam #4
RS
Wed, Apr. 1
Game #HS1527
3:45P Archbishop Carney
(Tier 3)
7 Moscrop
(Tier 3)
2 Burnaby 8 Rinks #4
RS
Thu, Apr. 2
Game #HS1502
3:00P Walnut Grove
(Tier 1)
3 Terry Fox
(Tier 1)
2 Planet Ice Coquitlam #2
RS
Tue, Apr. 7
Game #HS1529
2:15P Moscrop
(Tier 3)
2 Magee
(Tier 3)
6 Sunset Arena Vancouver -
RS
Tue, Apr. 7
Game #HS1503
3:30P Heritage Woods
(Tier 1)
6 Mcmath
(Tier 1)
6 Richmond Ice Center Coliseum
RS
Tue, Apr. 7
Game #HS1528
3:30P Holy Cross
(Tier 3)
3 Archbishop Carney
(Tier 3)
16 Burnaby 8 Rinks #4
RS
Tue, Apr. 7
Game #HS1516
4:00P MEI Secondary
(Tier 2)
2 Elgin Park
(Tier 2)
8 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Thu, Apr. 9
Game #HS1517
3:00P Robert Bateman
(Tier 2)
7 Riverside
(Tier 2)
6 Planet Ice Coquitlam #2
RS
Thu, Apr. 9
Game #HS1518
3:30P Rockridge
(Tier 2)
15 Sands
(Tier 2)
1 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Thu, Apr. 9
Game #HS1530
7:00P Burnsview
(Tier 3)
6 Holy Cross
(Tier 3)
1 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Thu, Apr. 9
Game #HS1504
8:45P Windsor
(Tier 1)
5 Walnut Grove
(Tier 1)
3 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Fri, Apr. 10
Game #HS1505
4:30P Earl Marriot
(Tier 1)
6 Heritage Woods
(Tier 1)
5 Planet Ice Coquitlam #3
RS
Mon, Apr. 13
Game #HS1506
2:30P Heritage Woods
(Tier 1)
2 Terry Fox
(Tier 1)
5 Planet Ice Coquitlam #3
RS
Tue, Apr. 14
Game #HS1531
2:15P Archbishop Carney
(Tier 3)
12 Magee
(Tier 3)
1 Sunset Arena Vancouver -
RS
Tue, Apr. 14
Game #HS1519
3:15P Sands
(Tier 2)
4 Charles Best
(Tier 2)
10 Burnaby 8 Rinks #3
RS
Tue, Apr. 14
Game #HS1507
3:30P Earl Marriot
(Tier 1)
3 Mcmath
(Tier 1)
1 Richmond Ice Center Coliseum
RS
Tue, Apr. 14
Game #HS1532
4:00P Sir Winston Churchill
(Tier 3)
0 Burnsview
(Tier 3)
8 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Wed, Apr. 15
Game #HS1520
2:15P Riverside
(Tier 2)
2 MEI Secondary
(Tier 2)
8 Abbotsford Center Ice Red
RS
Thu, Apr. 16
Game #HS1521
3:30P Elgin Park
(Tier 2)
2 Sands
(Tier 2)
7 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Thu, Apr. 16
Game #HS1508
8:45P Terry Fox
(Tier 1)
4 Earl Marriot
(Tier 1)
6 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Fri, Apr. 17
Game #HS1523
2:45P Robert Bateman
(Tier 2)
6 MEI Secondary
(Tier 2)
2 Abbotsford Center Ice Red
RS
Fri, Apr. 17
Game #HS1522
3:45P Charles Best
(Tier 2)
2 Rockridge
(Tier 2)
8 Canlan Ice Sports North Vancouver #2
RS
Fri, Apr. 17
Game #HS1533
4:00P Moscrop
(Tier 3)
2 Sir Winston Churchill
(Tier 3)
1 Burnaby 8 Rinks #5
RS
Mon, Apr. 20
Game #HS1534
3:45P Burnsview
(Tier 3)
9 Moscrop
(Tier 3)
0 Burnaby 8 Rinks #4
RS
Mon, Apr. 20
Game #HS1509
8:30P Mcmath
(Tier 1)
1 Walnut Grove
(Tier 1)
9 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Tue, Apr. 21
Game #HS1535
2:15P Magee
(Tier 3)
1 Sir Winston Churchill
(Tier 3)
5 Sunset Arena Vancouver -
RS
Tue, Apr. 21
Game #HS1536
4:00P Archbishop Carney
(Tier 3)
4 Burnsview
(Tier 3)
6 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Wed, Apr. 22
Game #HS1526
2:15P Sands
(Tier 2)
2 Robert Bateman
(Tier 2)
4 Abbotsford Center Ice Red
RS
Wed, Apr. 22
Game #HS1537
3:30P Magee
(Tier 3)
7 Holy Cross
(Tier 3)
0 Burnaby 8 Rinks #4
RS
Thu, Apr. 23
Game #HS1510
3:30P Windsor
(Tier 1)
8 Heritage Woods
(Tier 1)
0 Burnaby 8 Rinks #2
RS
Thu, Apr. 23
Game #HS1524
3:30P Rockridge
(Tier 2)
7 Elgin Park
(Tier 2)
7 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
RS
Thu, Apr. 23
Game #HS1511
7:00P Walnut Grove
(Tier 1)
4 Earl Marriot
(Tier 1)
3 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Thu, Apr. 23
Game #HS1538
8:45P Sir Winston Churchill
(Tier 3)
13 Holy Cross
(Tier 3)
1 Surrey Sports and Leisure Center #3
RS
Fri, Apr. 24
Game #HS1525
4:30P Charles Best
(Tier 2)
11 Riverside
(Tier 2)
5 Planet Ice Coquitlam #2
RS
Mon, Apr. 27
Game #HS1512
3:00P Terry Fox
(Tier 1)
3 Windsor
(Tier 1)
7 Canlan Ice Sports North Vancouver #1
PO
Tue, Apr. 28
Game #HS1539
2:15P Magee
(Tier 3)
4 Sir Winston Churchill
(Tier 3)
3 Sunset Arena Vancouver -
PO
Tue, Apr. 28
Game #HS1540
3:15P Rockridge
(Tier 2)
5 Earl Marriot
(Tier 1)
7 Burnaby 8 Rinks #3
PO
Tue, Apr. 28
Game #HS1541
4:00P Burnsview
(Tier 3)
1 Elgin Park
(Tier 2)
9 Great Pacific Forum Canadian
PO
Wed, Apr. 29
Game #HS1542
3:00P Holy Cross
(Tier 3)
3 Sands
(Tier 2)
11 Burnaby 8 Rinks #3

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
HEADLINES
BCHSHL Season 2 a success
A wild season 2 is set to begin!
School District 34 totally gets it
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS
FEATURE PLAYER
SPENCER THOMPSON
West Vancouver

Spencer plays for the West Vancouver Highlanders in zone 3. The Highlanders are led by coach Dan Stoddart.

VIEW PROFILE »